Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Augustyn Adam | Katowice | Polska | 400m | ADS Masna | |
2 | Augustyn Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | 400m | ADS Masna | |
3 | Bącol Natalia | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 400m | ||
4 | Bącol Wojciech | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 400m | ||
5 | Bajor Hania | Żory | Polska | 400m | Rebellion of Free Runners | |
6 | Bartoszek Matylda | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 400m | ||
7 | Bielec Agnieszka | Zabrze | Polska | 400m | ||
8 | Bieniek Jan | Zabrze | Polska | 400m | Night Runners Zabrze | |
9 | Bieniek Mateusz | Zabrze | Polska | 400m | Night Runners Zabrze | |
10 | Bogusławska Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | 400m | STADION ŚLĄSKI | |
11 | Bosiacki Robert | Świętochłowice | Polska | 400m | Rebellion of Free Runners | |
12 | Bożek Jan | Katowice | Polska | 400m | ||
13 | BULSKA LENA | MYSZKÓW | Polska | 400m | ||
14 | Burzawa Tymon | TYCHY | Polska | 400m | ||
15 | Chrapek Anna | Katowice | Polska | 400m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 15 | |
16 | Dejas Paulina | Katowice | Polska | 400m | SP nr 37 Katowice | |
17 | Furman Filip | Katowice | Polska | 400m | Huragan Ligota | |
18 | Gajda Oliwier | Katowice | Polska | 400m | ||
19 | Gamza Anna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | 400m | UKS WODNIK | |
20 | Gawron Franek | katowice | Polska | 400m | SP | |
21 | Gawron Lena | katowice | Polska | 400m | SP | |
22 | Gawrońska Tatiana | Katowice | Polska | 400m | KS ISKRA ZABRZE | |
23 | Gęsikowska Julia | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 400m | Sp17 Ruda Śląska | |
24 | Gęsikowski Szymon | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 400m | Sp17 Ruda Śląska | |
25 | Gieroszka Michał | Katowice | Polska | 400m | ||
26 | Horzela Amelia | Katowice | Polska | 400m | Sp 35 Katowice | |
27 | Igielski Maksymilian | Zabrze | Polska | 400m | ||
28 | Jachimczak Iga | Katowice | Polska | 400m | przedszkole nr 64 w Katowicach | |
29 | Jachimczak Nina | Katowice | Polska | 400m | przedszkole nr 64 w Katowicach | |
30 | Jasicka Marta | Tychy | Polska | 400m | Niedzielni biegacze | |
31 | Jasicki Kamil | Tychy | Polska | 400m | Niedzielni biegacze | |
32 | Kajzer Ksawery | katowice | Polska | 400m | Sp 66 katowice | |
33 | Kandzia Kamil | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | 400m | ||
34 | Kandzia Mateusz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | 400m | ||
35 | Khelouf Malika | Katowice | Polska | 400m | Sp 66 katowice | |
36 | KLICH Maja | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | 400m | ||
37 | Korzeniowski Filip | Zabrze | Polska | 400m | SP 43 w Zabrzu | |
38 | Kowalska Lena | Tychy | Polska | 400m | Warsztat Formy Tychy | |
39 | Kowalski Jakub | Tychy | Polska | 400m | Warsztat Formy Tychy | |
40 | Król Julia | Sosnowiec | Polska | 400m | SP 42 w Sosnowcu | |
41 | Krupa Zuzanna | Radzionków, pow. tarnogórski | Polska | 400m | ||
42 | Krzemień Kornel | Bukowno | Polska | 400m | ||
43 | Krzysztowczyk Pola | Sosnowiec | Polska | 400m | KIWKa biega... | |
44 | Kurczabińska Julia | Katowice | Polska | 400m | ||
45 | Lasak Bartosz | Świętochłowice | Polska | 400m | SP nr 25. Chorzów | |
46 | Lerch Dawid | Knurów | Polska | 400m | ||
47 | Litwinczuk Julia | Klucze | Polska | 400m | OLKUSZBIEGA.PL | |
48 | Lorenc Lena | Czeladź | Polska | 400m | ||
49 | Macha Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | 400m | SP 51 w Katowicach | |
50 | Macha Igor | Katowice | Polska | 400m | Przedszkole 91 w Katowicach | |
51 | Madejska Karolina | Chorzów | Polska | 400m | Born Tu Bi Lotać | |
52 | Masoń Wojciech | Zabrze | Polska | 400m | ||
53 | Matyszkiewicz Michał | Czeladź | Polska | 400m | W Pogoni za duchem | |
54 | Mrowiec Alicja | Katowice | Polska | 400m | SilesianWolo | |
55 | Mynarski Adam | Katowice | Polska | 400m | UKS Orzeł | |
56 | Niedziela Martyna | Katowice | Polska | 400m | ||
57 | Opiłka Bartłomiej | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 400m | ||
58 | Opiłka Maciej | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 400m | ||
59 | Ostrowski Sebastian | Katowice | Polska | 400m | Górnik loto | |
60 | Parkasiewicz Anita | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | 400m | ||
61 | Pałaszewski Miłosz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 400m | ||
62 | PIETRASIK Laura | Katowice | Polska | 400m | ||
63 | PIETRASIK Lena | KATOWICE | Polska | 400m | ||
64 | Plewińska Natalia | Świętochłowice | Polska | 400m | ||
65 | Pluszczyk Damian | Piekary śląskie | Polska | 400m | Lecemy durs | |
66 | Posmyk Miłosz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | 400m | ||
67 | Pustelnik Jakub | Katowice | Polska | 400m | ||
68 | Pypłacz Martyna | Mysłowice | Polska | 400m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 14 Mysłowice | |
69 | Ratajczak Emilia | Katowice | Polska | 400m | Przedszkole nr 63 | |
70 | Różycka-Duda Zuzanna | Chorzów | Polska | 400m | Śląsk Runners | |
71 | Sakwerda Alicja | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 400m | ||
72 | Skiba Dobrawa | Siemianowice | Polska | 400m | UKS WODNIK | |
73 | Skupień Jagoda | Katowice | Polska | 400m | ||
74 | Sołoma Olivier | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 400m | Lecemy durs | |
75 | Stanowska Nikola | Katowice | Polska | 400m | Górnik loto | |
76 | Stanowska Oliwia | Katowice | Polska | 400m | Górnik loto | |
77 | Straszak Filip | Mysłowice | Polska | 400m | ||
78 | Straszak Katarzyna | Mysłowice | Polska | 400m | ||
79 | Szczepański Maksymilian | Katowice | Polska | 400m | ||
80 | Szczepański Wojciech | Katowice | Polska | 400m | ||
81 | Szołtysik Bartosz | Bytom | Polska | 400m | ||
82 | Szołtysik Karolina | Bytom | Polska | 400m | ||
83 | Taisner Milena | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 400m | Ekipa Na Kijach | |
84 | Walaszczyk Alicja | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | 400m | ||
85 | Warda Paulina | Świętochłowice | Polska | 400m | ||
86 | WĄS PIOTR | BUKOWNO | Polska | 400m | ||
87 | Węgrzyn Tomasz | Ćwiklice | Polska | 400m | ||
88 | Widuch Wiktoria | GLIWICE | Polska | 400m | SP nr 28 Gliwice | |
89 | Widuch Wojciech | GLIWICE | Polska | 400m | PM nr 40 Gliwice | |
90 | Wilk Adam | Katowice | Polska | 400m | KIWKa biega... | |
91 | Winczakiewicz Amelia | Katowice | Polska | 400m | Winczi Team | |
92 | Winkler Jakub | Katowice | Polska | 400m | Biegamy z Oszczepem | |
93 | Wojakowska NADIA | zabrze | Polska | 400m | K&K RUN | |
94 | Wojcik Lena | Katowice | Polska | 400m | ||
95 | Wydra Anna | KATOWICE | Polska | 400m | ||
96 | Wydra Grzegorz | KATOWICE | Polska | 400m | UKS SPRINT | |
97 | Włoka Julia | Katowice | Polska | 400m | Biegamy z Oszczepem | |
98 | Żółtowski Jan | Świętochłowice | Polska | 400m |
Wyświetleń: 6427