Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mynarski Adam | Katowice | Polska | 400m | UKS Orzeł | |
2 | Życzyńska Marianna | Sosnowiec | Polska | 200m | ||
3 | Macha Igor | Katowice | Polska | 400m | Przedszkole 91 w Katowicach | |
4 | Macha Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | 400m | SP 51 w Katowicach | |
5 | Jachimczak Iga | Katowice | Polska | 400m | przedszkole nr 64 w Katowicach | |
6 | Jachimczak Nina | Katowice | Polska | 400m | przedszkole nr 64 w Katowicach | |
7 | gorus Filip | zabrze | Polska | 200m | Night Runners Zabrze | |
8 | Igielski Maksymilian | Zabrze | Polska | 400m | ||
9 | Michał Zofia | Świętochłowice | Polska | 200m | Przedszkole nr 7 Chorzów | |
10 | Lasak Bartosz | Świętochłowice | Polska | 400m | SP nr 25. Chorzów | |
11 | Wilk Adam | Katowice | Polska | 400m | KIWKa biega... | |
12 | Klimek Kacper | Katowice | Polska | 200m | ||
13 | Kurczabińska Julia | Katowice | Polska | 400m | ||
14 | Machowiak Kamil | Katowice | Polska | 200m | ||
15 | Machowiak Michał | Katowice | Polska | 200m | ||
16 | Krzemień Kornel | Bukowno | Polska | 400m | ||
17 | Skrzypczyk Kinga | Katowice | Polska | 200m | ||
18 | Gajewska Małgorzata | Katowice | Polska | 200m | ||
19 | Brzezińska Maja | Chrząstowice | Polska | 200m | ||
20 | Wojakowska NADIA | zabrze | Polska | 400m | K&K RUN | |
21 | Winkler Wiktoria | Katowice | Polska | 800m | Biegamy z Oszczepem | |
22 | BULSKA LENA | MYSZKÓW | Polska | 400m | ||
23 | Kamieniak Milena | Zabrze | Polska | 200m | Night Runners Zabrze | |
24 | Winkler Jakub | Katowice | Polska | 400m | Biegamy z Oszczepem | |
25 | Posmyk Miłosz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | 400m | ||
26 | Włoka Igor | Katowice | Polska | 200m | Biegamy z Oszczepem | |
27 | Włoka Julia | Katowice | Polska | 400m | Biegamy z Oszczepem | |
28 | Księżyk Henryk | Chorzow | Polska | 200m | ||
29 | Burzawa Iga | Tychy | Polska | 200m | ||
30 | Burzawa Tymon | TYCHY | Polska | 400m | ||
31 | Masoń Wojciech | Zabrze | Polska | 400m | ||
32 | Wieczorek Zuzanna | Chorzów | Polska | 200m | ||
33 | Wieczorek Kacper | Chorzów | Polska | 200m | ||
34 | Bieniek Mateusz | Zabrze | Polska | 400m | Night Runners Zabrze | |
35 | Winczakiewicz Wojciech | Katowice | Polska | 200m | Winczi Team | |
36 | Oziębło Adam | Chorzów | Polska | 200m | ||
37 | Bieniek Jan | Zabrze | Polska | 400m | Night Runners Zabrze | |
38 | Bosiacki Robert | Świętochłowice | Polska | 400m | Rebellion of Free Runners | |
39 | Oziębło Maja | Chorzów | Polska | 200m | ||
40 | Kubiak Jakub | Sosnowiec | Polska | 800m | Rebellion of Free Runners | |
41 | Skupień Dorota | Katowice | Polska | 200m | ||
42 | Skupień Jagoda | Katowice | Polska | 400m | ||
43 | Jasicka Marta | Tychy | Polska | 400m | Niedzielni biegacze | |
44 | Jasicki Kamil | Tychy | Polska | 400m | Niedzielni biegacze | |
45 | Madejska Karolina | Chorzów | Polska | 400m | Born Tu Bi Lotać | |
46 | Walaszczyk Alicja | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | 400m | ||
47 | Węgrzyn Tomasz | Ćwiklice | Polska | 400m | ||
48 | Węgrzyn Karolina | Ćwiklice | Polska | 200m | ||
49 | Kowalska Lena | Tychy | Polska | 400m | Warsztat Formy Tychy | |
50 | Kowalski Jakub | Tychy | Polska | 400m | Warsztat Formy Tychy | |
51 | Krzysztowczyk Pola | Sosnowiec | Polska | 400m | KIWKa biega... | |
52 | Wojcik Lena | Katowice | Polska | 400m | ||
53 | Lerch Dawid | Knurów | Polska | 800m | ||
54 | Lorenc Filip | Czeladź | Polska | 200m | ||
55 | Szoblik Karol | Chorzów | Polska | 200m | ||
56 | Lorenc Lena | Czeladź | Polska | 400m | ||
57 | Cyrus Zosia | Rybnik | Polska | 200m | ||
58 | Wojtanowski Tymoteusz | Mysłowice | Polska | 200m | ||
59 | Gieroszka Zuzanna | Katowice | Polska | 200m | ADS Masna | |
60 | Wojtanowski Mateusz | Mysłowice | Polska | 200m | ||
61 | Żółtowski Franciszek | Świętochłowice | Polska | 200m | ||
62 | Pawełczyk Lena | Katowice | Polska | 200m | ||
63 | Żółtowski Jan | Świętochłowice | Polska | 400m | ||
64 | Pawełczyk Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | 200m | ||
65 | KLICH Pola | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | 200m | MP nr 20 | |
66 | KLICH Maja | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | 400m | ||
67 | Bajorek Emilia | Chorzów | Polska | 200m | ||
68 | Pluszczyk Fabian | Piekary śląskie | Polska | 800m | Lecemy durs | |
69 | Bajor Hania | Żory | Polska | 400m | Rebellion of Free Runners | |
70 | Straszak Katarzyna | Mysłowice | Polska | 400m | ||
71 | Parkasiewicz Anita | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | 400m | ||
72 | Pluszczyk Damian | Piekary śląskie | Polska | 400m | Lecemy durs | |
73 | Gawrońska Tatiana | Katowice | Polska | 400m | KS ISKRA ZABRZE | |
74 | Winczakiewicz Amelia | Katowice | Polska | 400m | Winczi Team | |
75 | Straszak Filip | Mysłowice | Polska | 400m | ||
76 | Gawroński Oskar | Katowice | Polska | 800m | KS ISKRA ZABRZE | |
77 | Ratajczak Emilia | Katowice | Polska | 400m | Przedszkole nr 63 | |
78 | Woźnicki Mateusz | mysłowice | Polska | 200m | ||
79 | Mrowiec Alicja | Katowice | Polska | 400m | SilesianWolo | |
80 | Szewczyk Roman | Bytom | Polska | 800m | Btm ranners | |
81 | Krupa Zuzanna | Radzionków, pow. tarnogórski | Polska | 400m | ||
82 | Wydra Anna | KATOWICE | Polska | 400m | ||
83 | Król Alicja | Sosnowiec | Polska | 800m | SP 42 w Sosnowcu | |
84 | Wydra Grzegorz | KATOWICE | Polska | 400m | UKS SPRINT | |
85 | Król Julia | Sosnowiec | Polska | 400m | SP 42 w Sosnowcu | |
86 | Kubala Jakub | katowice | Polska | 200m | ||
87 | Gieroszka Michał | Katowice | Polska | 400m | ||
88 | Ostrowski Sebastian | Katowice | Polska | 400m | Górnik loto | |
89 | Golańska Nadia | Katowice | Polska | 200m | ||
90 | Skiba Dobrawa | Siemianowice | Polska | 400m | UKS WODNIK | |
91 | Stanowska Nikola | Katowice | Polska | 400m | Górnik loto | |
92 | Stanowska Oliwia | Katowice | Polska | 400m | Górnik loto | |
93 | Mokryński Alek | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | 200m | ||
94 | Ledwoch Wiktoria | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | 200m | ||
95 | Kuczyński Jan | Katowice | Polska | 200m | Górnik loto | |
96 | Gamza Anna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | 400m | UKS WODNIK | |
97 | Michoń Bartosz | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | 200m | ||
98 | Dąbrowska Lilianna | Sosnowiec | Polska | 200m | ||
99 | Iwanek Szymon | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | 200m | ||
100 | Koszlaga Olga | Siemianowice Sl. | Polska | 200m | Lokomotiw Moskwa |
Wyświetleń: 6442