Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wysocki Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 33 km | 7 Pomorska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej | opłacono on-line |
2 | Żebrowski Jacek | Kierzliny | Polska | 33 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Kaniewski Piotr | Iława | Polska | 33 km | IŁAWA BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
4 | Szpendowski Marek | Olsztyn | Polska | 33 km | Skazani na Sukces | opłacono on-line |
5 | Mazurkiewicz Mateusz | Iława | Polska | 33 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Sanecki Patryk | Pasłęk | Polska | 33 km | Spartanie Dzieciom | opłacono on-line |
7 | Kubuj Rafał | Morąg | Polska | 33 km | Morąg 16bz | opłacono on-line |
8 | Specyał Marcin | Morąg | Polska | 33 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Kamrowski Radek | Iława | Polska | 33 km | #8ranobasen emp iława | opłacono on-line |
10 | Nojman Rafał | Dobre Miasto | Polska | 33 km | Są Wolniejsi/4W-MBOT | opłacono on-line |
11 | Krzeszewski Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | 33 km | ECM El Hurt Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
12 | Wysocki Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 33 km | ||
13 | Otłowski Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | 33 km | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
14 | Dec Mirosław | Stankowo | Polska | 33 km | Cały czas do przodu | opłacono on-line |
15 | Dziuma Arkadiusz | Sopot | Polska | 33 km | swinka racka team | opłacono on-line |
16 | Pankowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 33 km | BALTIC-STAR | opłacono on-line |
17 | ORŁOWSKI TOMASZ | MORĄG | Polska | 33 km | Finisz Morąg | opłacono on-line |
18 | ORŁOWSKA PAULINA | MORĄG | Polska | 33 km | Finisz Morąg | opłacono on-line |
19 | Belka Przemysław | Iława | Polska | 33 km | IŁAWA BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
20 | Stawarska Elżbieta | Toruń | Polska | 33 km | Marmel Toruń | opłacono on-line |
21 | Skuzjus Michał | Iława | Polska | 33 km | #8ranobasen emp iława | opłacono on-line |
22 | Samerek Dariusz | Toruń | Polska | 33 km | Marmel Toruń | opłacono on-line |
23 | Pivavarevich Andrei | Elbląg | Polska | 33 km | Bebetterlifestyle | opłacono on-line |
24 | Nowosielski Piotr | Sztum | Polska | 33 km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono on-line |
25 | Łukaszewski Gabriel | Nowe Grodziczno | Polska | 33 km | Biegam U KOLESI | opłacono on-line |
26 | Szewczyk Adam | Malbork | Polska | 33 km | BBKTS | opłacono on-line |
27 | Lipnicka Ewa | Morąg | Polska | 33 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Stacherski Łukasz | Przedborz | Polska | 33 km | ||
29 | Kowalewski Łukasz | Biskupiec | Polska | 33 km | Biskupiec Biega | opłacono on-line |
30 | Majewski Wiesław | Ciechocinek | Polska | 33 km | Marmel Toruń | opłacono on-line |
31 | Góraj Maciej | Iława | Polska | 33 km | ||
32 | Raniszewski Przemysław | Elbląg | Polska | 33 km | TKE | |
33 | Koziarska Anna | Elbląg | Polska | 33 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Weber Agata | Warszawa | Polska | 33 km | JacekBiega Running Team | opłacono on-line |
35 | Gardener Jacek | Warszawa | Polska | 33 km | JacekBiega Running Team | opłacono on-line |
36 | Przybyłowska Renata | Rozogi | Polska | 33 km | Szybciej chodzę niż biegam | opłacono on-line |
37 | Przybyłowski Grzegorz | Rozogi | Polska | 33 km | Szybciej chodzę niż biegam | opłacono on-line |
38 | Chmielewski Krzysztof | Ostróda | Polska | 33 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Kamiński Janusz | Ostróda | Polska | 33 km | Ostróda Runners | opłacono on-line |
40 | Makoś Paweł | Kętrzyn | Polska | 33 km | 11 Mazurski Pułk Artylerii | opłacono on-line |
41 | Zalewski Konrad | Gdynia | Polska | 33 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | WIELGUS AGNIESZKA | GOŁDAP | Polska | 33 km | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | opłacono on-line |
43 | Walkowski Tomasz | Nowa Iwiczna | Polska | 33 km | Jacek Biega Running Team | opłacono on-line |
44 | Kotlenga Przemysław | Iława | Polska | 33 km | S4H | opłacono on-line |
45 | Dębowska Beata | Olsztyn | Polska | 33 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Paszko Kamil | Florczaki | Polska | 33 km | Finisz Morąg | opłacono on-line |
47 | Adamusiak Sławomir | Iława | Polska | 33 km | Iława biega | opłacono on-line |
48 | Rokicki Leszek | Elbląg | Polska | 33 km | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
49 | Fieodorow Tomasz | Barczewo | Polska | 33 km | BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
50 | Zielinska Magda | Kwidzyn | Polska | 33 km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | |
51 | Watkowska Blanka | Elbląg | Polska | 33 km | ||
52 | Czarnogórski Dominik | Gdynia | Polska | 33 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Chodara Roman | Kętrzyn | Polska | 33 km | Runners Team Kętrzyn | opłacono on-line |
54 | Naumczyk Katarzyna | Malbork | Polska | 33 km | Salon Optyczny Prestiż | opłacono on-line |
55 | Bochon Agata | Malbork | Polska | 33 km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Jankowski Rafał | Policzna | Polska | 33 km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Pałat Paweł | Węgorzewo | Polska | 33 km | 11 Pułk Artylerii | opłacono on-line |
58 | GOSIEWSKI CEZARIUSZ | OSTRÓDA | Polska | 33 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Naumczyk Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | 33 km | Nyborg-Mawent | opłacono on-line |
60 | Sławecki Jerzy | Kętrzyn | Polska | 33 km | Runners Team | opłacono on-line |
61 | Świercz Andrzej | Płońsk | Polska | 33 km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono on-line |
62 | Jurczyk Ewa | Grudziądz | Polska | 33 km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Łaskarzewski Jarosław | Olsztyn | Polska | 33 km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | szelski krystian | Elbląg | Polska | 33 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Samorajczyk Krystyna | Kętrzen | Polska | 33 km | runners team kętrzyn | opłacono on-line |
66 | Łyczko Sławomir | Kętrzyn | Polska | 33 km | Runners Team Kętrzyn | opłacono on-line |
67 | Pytlos Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | 33 km | GLKS Fałków | opłacono |
68 | Tanajewski Dariusz | Olsztyn | Polska | 33 km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Łastowiecki Radosław | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 33 km | KS Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki | opłacono on-line |
70 | Dębowski Marcin | Olsztyn | Polska | 33 km | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | opłacono on-line |
71 | Szczygłowski Jacek | Morąg | Polska | 33 km | Team Kopeć | opłacono on-line |
72 | Dębicki Artur | Gdynia | Polska | 33 km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Jankowski Adam | Przodkowo | Polska | 33 km | Gmina Przodkowo | |
74 | Osełkowski Krzysztof | Olsztyn | Polska | 33 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Krawczyk Marcin | Iłowo-Osada | Polska | 33 km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Kaszuba Michał | Olsztyn | Polska | 33 km | Lecimy Tutej | opłacono on-line |
77 | Kujawa Paweł | Biskupiec | Polska | 33 km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Tyszka Filip | Stękiny | Polska | 33 km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Syrocki Sylwester | Elbląg | Polska | 33 km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Jurewicz Adam | Elbląg | Polska | 33 km | Elbażant | |
81 | Panasko Grzegorz | Borkowo | Polska | 33 km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Gajewski Andrzej | Olsztyn | Polska | 33 km | Gajówka Olsztyn | opłacono on-line |
83 | Jerzyk Aneta | Kaniczki | Polska | 33 km | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | opłacono on-line |
84 | Janecki Krzysztof | Pieniężno | Polska | 33 km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Lustyk Hanna | Suchacz | Polska | 33 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Lamparski Zbigniew | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 33 km | MKB Dreptak | opłacono on-line |
87 | Stefański Andrzej | ELBLĄG | Polska | 33 km | Maratończyk - Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
88 | Wojnarowska Weronika | Gdynia | Polska | 33 km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Kowalski Karol | Dobrocin | Polska | 33 km | Team Kopeć/20 Bartoszycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono on-line |
90 | Laskowski Jarosław | Małe Bałówki | Polska | 33 km | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono on-line |
91 | Jecyk Aleksandr | Ostrołęka | Polska | 33 km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Pszczółkowski Michał | Pasłęk | Polska | 33 km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Ibrahim Shadi | Lublin | Polska | 33 km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Gotlibowski Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | 33 km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Drążkowski Daniel | Gdańsk | Polska | 33 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | NAJDZION Robert | OLSZTYN | Polska | 33 km | AKM OLSZTYN/sklepbiegacza.pl | opłacono on-line |
97 | Nartowski Jan | Warszawa | Polska | 33 km | MORT! | opłacono on-line |
98 | Mickiewicz Ewa | Elblag | Polska | 33 km | TeamKaraś-Elbląg | |
99 | Kowalski Grzegorz | Olsztyn | Polska | 33 km | Orange Polska | opłacono on-line |
100 | dembina andrzej | suchy las | Polska | 33 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 17291