Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | koczorowska monika | gąsawa | Polska | Nordic Walking (mieszkańcy gminy Gąsawa) | ||
2 | koczorowska Patrycja | gąsawa | Polska | Nordic Walking (mieszkańcy gminy Gąsawa) | ||
3 | koczorowski Kacper | gąsawa | Polska | Nordic Walking (mieszkańcy gminy Gąsawa) | ||
4 | Krysztofiak Czesław | gąsawa | Polska | Nordic Walking (mieszkańcy gminy Gąsawa) | ||
5 | Mielecka Agnieszka | GĄSAWA | Polska | Nordic Walking (mieszkańcy gminy Gąsawa) | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | |
6 | Popielarz Karolina | Łabiszyn | Polska | Nordic Walking | Łabiszyn Runners | opłacono |
7 | hadowska anna | jacewo | Polska | Nordic Walking | I.K.S.K. INOWROCŁAW | opłacono |
8 | Nowak Grzegorz | Piechcin | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
9 | Buczkowski Jerzy | Żnin | Polska | Nordic Walking | Sokół Gąsawa | opłacono |
10 | kaczmarek jarek | szczutki | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
11 | kaczmarek zofia | szczutki | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
12 | Nowak Urszula | Białe Błota | Polska | Nordic Walking | Tri-Amator Ewelina Nowak | opłacono |
13 | Potrzebowski Marek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Nordic Walking | DEAF i #B3K | |
14 | Potrzebowska Agata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Nordic Walking | DEAF i #B3K | |
15 | Janicka Anna | Dąbrowa | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
16 | Domieracka Magdalena | Mokre | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
17 | Nowak Aleksandra | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
18 | Handke Jacek | Poznań | Polska | Nordic Walking | UMKS Na Pięterku Poznań | opłacono |
19 | Lewandowicz Justyna | Jeziorki | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
20 | Stempniak Anna | Inowrocław | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
21 | Róg Adam | Balin | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
22 | Czopek Jaroslaw | EŁK | Polska | Nordic Walking | Maratonka | |
23 | Katulska Dorota | Janowiec Wlkp. | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
24 | Błachowiak Aneta | Janowiec Wlkp. | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
25 | Handke Paulina Handke | Poznań | Polska | Nordic Walking | Koty Poznań | opłacono |
26 | Małkiewicz Jacek | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Nordic Walking | TBKM WILK | opłacono |
27 | Stawniak Karol | Żnin | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
28 | Łapacz Hanna | Osiek nad Notecią | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
29 | Kaniewska Alicja | Kcynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kijkowa Kcynia | |
30 | Miszczak-Wójcik Anna | Sielec 18/7 | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
31 | STAWICKI KACPER | MIERUCIN | Polska | Nordic Walking | NIEPUBLICZNE GIMNAZJUM W PARLINIE | opłacono |
32 | DRAJEM OLGA | PARLINEK | Polska | Nordic Walking | NIEPUBLICZNE GIMNAZJUM W PARLINIE | opłacono |
33 | KROJNIAK MARIA | DĄBROWA | Polska | Nordic Walking | NIEPUBLICZNE GIMNAZJUM W PARLINIE | opłacono |
34 | DOMBEK LAURA | PARLIN | Polska | Nordic Walking | NIEPUBLICZNE GIMNAZJUM W PARLINIE | opłacono |
35 | ADAMAREK KLAUDIA | PARLINEK | Polska | Nordic Walking | NIEPUBLICZNE GIMNAZJUM W PARLINIE | opłacono |
36 | DOMBEK FABIAN | PARLINEK | Polska | Nordic Walking | NIEPUBLICZNE GIMNAZJUM W PARLINIE | opłacono |
37 | NOWAKOWSKI DOMINIK | PARLINEK | Polska | Nordic Walking | NIEPUBLICZNE GIMNAZJUM W PARLINIE | opłacono |
38 | KLEMENS KAROLINA | SUCHARZEWO | Polska | Nordic Walking | NIEPUBLICZNE GIMNAZJUM W PARLINIE | opłacono |
39 | Juniewicz Anna | Barcin | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
40 | Napierała Renata | Sielec 22/3 | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
41 | Pawlak-Sikora Anna | Wiktorowo 4b | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
42 | Bukowska Monika | Wiktorowo 3a | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
43 | Samulska Arleta | Krzekotowo 36 | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
44 | Płaczkiewicz Zbigniew | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
45 | Płaczkiewicz Renata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
46 | Bąk Kamila | Osiek nad Notecią | Polska | Nordic Walking | Klub Biegowy TSK Orzeł Osiek | opłacono |
47 | Bogdańska Danuta | Osiek nad Notecią | Polska | Nordic Walking | Klub Biegowy TSK Orzeł Osiek | opłacono |
48 | Winiecki Sławek | Gąsawa | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa (mieszkańcy gminy Gąsawa) | opłacono | |
49 | Kawczyński Paweł | Biskupin | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa (mieszkańcy gminy Gąsawa) | opłacono | |
50 | Dereziński Tomasz | Gąsawa | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa (mieszkańcy gminy Gąsawa) | opłacono | |
51 | Sikora Antoni | Pniewy | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa (mieszkańcy gminy Gąsawa) | Sokół Gąsawa | opłacono |
52 | Senger Michał | Gąsawa | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa (mieszkańcy gminy Gąsawa) | Sokół Gąsawa | |
53 | Mazur Maciej | Żnin | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa (mieszkańcy gminy Gąsawa) | Gąsawa Run Team | opłacono |
54 | Kledzik Zbigniew | Chomiąża Szlachecka | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa (mieszkańcy gminy Gąsawa) | Idealnie Niedoskonali | opłacono |
55 | Kotwica Hanna | Godawy | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa (mieszkańcy gminy Gąsawa) | Pałuki Running Team | opłacono |
56 | Maciejewski Arkadiusz | Szelejewo 22A | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa (mieszkańcy gminy Gąsawa) | opłacono | |
57 | Janicka Michalina | Gąsawa | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa (mieszkańcy gminy Gąsawa) | opłacono | |
58 | Paszkiet Remigiusz | Barcin | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa | #slimakibarcin | |
59 | Mazerski Jarosław | Toruń | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa | ||
60 | Wysocki Piotr | Żnin | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa | opłacono | |
61 | Brzozowski Jarosław | Brzoza | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa | BRZOZA TRI TEAM | opłacono |
62 | Maciejewska Kamila Maciejewska | Barcin | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa | Ślimaki Barcin | opłacono |
63 | Cichoń Marek | Inowrocław | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa | VINPLAN | |
64 | Barczak Rafał | Złotów | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa | opłacono | |
65 | Barczak Alina | Złotów | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa | opłacono | |
66 | Marek Henryk | Warszawa | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa | ------------- | |
67 | Frydrych Bożena | Warszawa | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa | ----------------------- | |
68 | Muszyński Robert Muszyński | Barcin | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa | TRIBA Bosir Barcin | |
69 | Fuminkowski Arkadiusz | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa | Grupa biegowa Aleksandrów Kujawski | |
70 | Musielak Piotr | Poznań | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa | opłacono | |
71 | SALITA LECH | GNIEZNO | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa | ALTOM GNIEZNO | opłacono |
72 | Gregor Błażej | Piechcin | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa | SPWLąd Poznań | opłacono |
73 | Kuśnierek Bartosz | Żnin | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa | Pałuki Running Team | opłacono |
74 | Brzykcy Adam | Żnin | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa | opłacono | |
75 | Mrówczyński Tomasz | Sarbinowo | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa | opłacono | |
76 | Sitarz Damian | Mogilno | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa | ||
77 | Cyrok Marek | Dąbrowa | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa | opłacono | |
78 | Tomczak Zbigniew | Gniezno | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa | ALTOM GNIEZNO | opłacono |
79 | Sawiński Łukasz | Kcynia | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa | BBL Szubin | opłacono |
80 | Andrzejczak Natalia | Kcynia | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa | BBL Szubin | opłacono |
81 | Olejnik Radosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa | ||
82 | Knioła Lucyna | Nakło nad Notecią | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa | opłacono | |
83 | Marcinek Irena | Kings Lynn | Wielka Brytania | Dziesiątka Gustawa | Renagade Runners | opłacono |
84 | Wróblewski Radosław | Gniezno | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa | Velux | |
85 | Wilczewski Robert | Toruń | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa | 1WSzP | opłacono |
86 | Nowak Waldemar | Białe Błota | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa | Tri-Amator Ewelina Nowak | opłacono |
87 | Siekierka Zbigniew | Barcin | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa | #ślimakibarcin | opłacono |
88 | Niewolski Marcin | Żnin | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa | KPP ŻNIN | opłacono |
89 | PAŚ KATARZYNA | Gniezno | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa | opłacono | |
90 | Paś Michał | Gniezno | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa | opłacono | |
91 | Kalawska Radosława | Poznań | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa | opłacono | |
92 | Nie Robert | Żnin | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa | Pałuki Running Team | |
93 | Małacha Dawid | Żnin | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa | KU AZS UTP Bydgoszcz | opłacono |
94 | Mysiak Arkadiusz | Chorzów | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa | Warta Runners | opłacono |
95 | Popkowski Michał | Żnin | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa | Pałuki Running Team | opłacono |
96 | Kurek Przemek | Szczepanowo | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa | Szczepanowo | opłacono |
97 | Mielczarek Stanisław | Kalisz | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa | niezrzeszony | |
98 | Kowalski PIOTR | Mogilno | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa | opłacono | |
99 | Furtak Tomasz | Mogilno | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa | Team Mogilno | opłacono |
100 | Kisiel Hubert | Trzemeszno | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa |
Wyświetleń: 16661