Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marchewka Mateusz | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
2 | Wojcieszek Krzysztof | Wejherowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega | |
3 | Sokół Marcin | Pobłocie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
4 | Banasiak Damian. | Sołectwo Dąbrowa Brzezieńska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KreativSport | opłacono |
5 | Kankowska Dominika | Luzino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | opłacono |
6 | Kankowski Paweł | Luzino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | opłacono |
7 | Kankowska Justyna | Luzino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | opłacono |
8 | Kowalski Bartosz | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Samolej ZTS | opłacono |
9 | Czerwionka Jakub | Charbrowski Bór | Polska | Bieg 5 km | GMINA WICKO | opłacono |
10 | SZRAMA Marian | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BAZA 44 | opłacono |
11 | Wójcik Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Morsik Weteran Gdynia | opłacono |
12 | Czerniak Robert | Mosty | Polska | Bieg 5 km | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | opłacono |
13 | Andryskowski Zdzislaw | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Kolarz-Pol | |
14 | Trela Zenek | Żuromino | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Metrożercy | opłacono |
15 | Hinz Mariola | Świetlino | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
16 | Karcz Sabina | Sołectwo Świetlino | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Sołectwo Świetlino | opłacono |
17 | Kwidzińska Aneta | Łebień | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
18 | Adamska Kinga | Sołectwo Dąbrowa Brzezieńska | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Sołectwo Dąbrowa Brzezieńska | opłacono |
19 | Konkol Kamila | Sołectwo Świetlino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
20 | Roda Jolanta | Sołectwo Łęczyce | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Sołectwo Łęczyce | opłacono |
21 | Ruszkowska Karolina | Sołectwo Łęczyce | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Sołectwo Łęczyce | opłacono |
22 | Hałas Bernadetta | Sołectwo Dzięcielec | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Sołectwo Dzięcielec | opłacono |
23 | Skrzypkowska Mariola | Dzięcielec | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Dzięcielec | |
24 | Kwiatkowska Kamila | Sołectwo Bożepole Małe | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Sołectwo Bożepole Małe | opłacono |
25 | Mancewicz Daniel | Sołectwo Kaczkowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Sołectwo Kaczkowo | opłacono |
26 | Halk Paweł | Luzino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Banda Świrów Running Team | opłacono |
27 | Okrój Tomasz Okrój | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
28 | Banasiak Damian | Sołectwo Dąbrowa Brzezieńska | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Sołectwo Dąbrowa Brzezieńska | opłacono |
29 | Pobrucki Konrad | Sołectwo Nawcz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Sołectwo Nawcz | opłacono |
30 | Pobrucka Agnieszka | Sołectwo Nawcz | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Sołectwo Nawcz | opłacono |
31 | Pallach Paweł . | Sołectwo Strzebielino Wieś | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Sołectwo Strzebielino Wieś | opłacono |
32 | Szefke Marlena | Sołectwo Strzebielino Wieś | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Sołectwo Strzebielino Wieś | opłacono |
33 | Syldatk Adrian Syldatk | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
34 | Wegner Beata | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Active Gym | |
35 | Domski Jakub | Sołectwo Łęczyce | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Sołectwo Łęczyce | opłacono |
36 | Lademann Gabriela | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Run babys | opłacono |
37 | Pogorzelski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
38 | Jędzura Michał | Świetlino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Świetlino | opłacono |
39 | Grabowski Jarosław | Sołectwo Dzięcielec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Sołectwo Dzięcielec | opłacono |
40 | Grabowska Beata | Sołectwo Dzięcielec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Sołectwo Dzięcielec | opłacono |
41 | Kostuch Andrzej | Sołectwo Bożepole Małe | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Sołectwo Bożepole Małe | opłacono |
42 | Sawicki Patryk | Kniewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | OSP KNIEWO | opłacono |
43 | Krauza Grażyna | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Run babys | opłacono |
44 | Dąbrowska Aleksandra | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Run babys | opłacono |
45 | Radtka Paweł | Rozłazino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KS Rozłazino | opłacono |
46 | Małek Aleksandra | Kąpino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Run babys | opłacono |
47 | Pirycki Tadeusz | Rozłazino-Karczemki | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KS Rozłazino | |
48 | Małek Andrzej | Kąpino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
49 | Maszota Przemysław | Rozłazino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Lęborski Klub biegacza im. Braci Petk | opłacono |
50 | Maszota Izabela | Rozłazino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Lęborski Klub biegacza im. Braci Petk | opłacono |
51 | Maszota Brygida | Rozłazino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
52 | Mielewczyk Łukasz | Wicko | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Grupa Biegowa MRT | opłacono |
53 | Heyka Jarosław | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | MJR | opłacono |
54 | Nowicki Artur | Malczyce | Polska | Bieg 5 km | 1bz Lębork | opłacono |
55 | Halmann Mirek | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | PGB sportowa paczka | opłacono |
56 | Pirycki Tadeusz | Rozłazino-Karczemki | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KS Rozłazino | opłacono |
57 | Grzenkowicz Mateusz | Rozłazino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KS Rozłazino | opłacono |
58 | Licau Anetta | Sołectwo Rozłazino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KS Rozłazino | opłacono |
59 | Licau Krzysztof | Sołectwo Rozłazino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KS Rozłazino | opłacono |
60 | Formela Gabriela | Kolonia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | GIKiB Strzebielino | opłacono |
61 | Lademann Halina | Sołectwo Strzebielino Osiedle | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Sołectwo Strzebielino Osiedle | opłacono |
62 | Filipów Tadeusz | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | niezrzeszony | |
63 | Wieżel Weronika | Sołectwo Strzebielino Wieś | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Sołectwo Strzebielino Wieś | opłacono |
64 | Pallach Paweł | Sołectwo Strzebielino Wieś | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Sołectwo Strzebielino Wieś | opłacono |
65 | Bikowski Marek | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono |
66 | Mach Michał | Rozłazino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KS Rozłazino | opłacono |
67 | Bladowski Adam | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
68 | Jaffke Patrycja | Łebcz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Team Jaffke | opłacono |
69 | Jaffke Jarosław | Łebcz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Jaffi z Łebcza | opłacono |
70 | Witowski Krzysztof | Siemirowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
71 | Kowalska Aleksandra | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
72 | Toporek Marcin | Czeczewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
73 | Pirska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
74 | Pirski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
75 | Pirska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
76 | Jabłonowski Wojciech | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Fm2012 /klub 42,2 | opłacono |
77 | Litzbarski Marek | Puck | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
78 | Maszota Rozalia | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
79 | Szymański Adam | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Lębork Biegacze | opłacono |
80 | Wiśniewski Bartłomiej | Opole | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
81 | Kaliszewski Dominik | Stężyca | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Metrożercy | opłacono |
82 | Stencel Zuzanna | MŚCISZEWICE | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Metrożercy | opłacono |
83 | Stencel Piotr | MŚCISZEWICE | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Metrożercy | opłacono |
84 | Stencel Magdalena | Mściszewice | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Metrożercy | opłacono |
85 | Gawin Rafał | kościerzyna | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
86 | Maszota Janusz | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
87 | Maszota Szymon | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
88 | Cemerys Karol | Siemirowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
89 | Płotka Karol | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
90 | Młyński Bartłomiej | Zwartowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
91 | Tarasiuk Joanna | Świetlino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Świetlino | |
92 | Kiełtyka Łukasz | Sołectwo Świetlino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Sołectwo Świetlino | opłacono |
93 | Lubińska Barbara | cewice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
94 | Wenta Piotr | ŁEBUNIA | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
95 | Wenta Brygida | ŁEBUNIA | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
96 | Paczuła Urszula | Cewice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
97 | Paczuła Stanisław | Cewice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
98 | LEWAŃCZYK SYLWIA | STĘŻYCA | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Metrożercy | opłacono |
99 | Knitter-Klasa Edyta | Mściszewice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Akademia Biegowa Kiełpino | opłacono |
100 | Klasa Michał | Mściszewice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Akademia Biegowa Kiełpino | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 10692