Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hirsz Maciej | Gdańsk | 10 KM | M | odwołano | ||
2 | MIELCZAREK Dawid | Kępno | 10 KM | L | odwołano | ||
3 | Masłowski Marcin | Łódź | 10 KM | S | odwołano | ||
4 | Kozioł Krzysztof | Gdańsk | 10 KM | CrossFit Stocznia | M | odwołano | |
5 | milkowski mariusz | gdynia | 10 KM | L | odwołano | ||
6 | Mikołajczyk Kasia | Gdynia | 10 KM | Mamy To! | M | odwołano | |
7 | Wirkus Piotr | Gdynia | 10 KM | BigYellowFoot AT / Oficjalni Chuligani Jezusa Chrystusa | L | odwołano | |
8 | Neubauer Grzegorz | Juszkowo | 10 KM | M | odwołano | ||
9 | Bogdan Tomasz | Gdynia | 10 KM | L | odwołano | ||
10 | Czaus Adam | Sopot | 10 KM z Kartą Sopocką | Turbinki.com.pl | L | odwołano | |
11 | Starzak Karol | Gdańsk | 10 KM | XL | odwołano | ||
12 | Skwiot Stanisław | Gdańsk | 10 KM | L | odwołano | ||
13 | Kąkol Kacper | Gdynia | 10 KM | UMED | M | odwołano | |
14 | Salamon Mateusz | Wrocław | 10 KM | Żary Runners Team | M | odwołano | |
15 | Kospał Pawłowski Andrzej | Kościerzyna | 10 KM | M | odwołano | ||
16 | Grigorian Monika | Gdańsk | 10 KM | L | odwołano | ||
17 | Bernacki Piotr | Myszków | 10 KM | L | odwołano | ||
18 | Warylewska Krystyna | Gdańsk | 10 KM | S | odwołano | ||
19 | Swieton Artur Swieton | Sopot | 10 KM | Arla Running Team Gdansk | M | odwołano | |
20 | Kaczorowska Magdalena | Pruszcz Gdanski | 10 KM | Bioway | S | odwołano | |
21 | Kopyść Jarosław | Olsztyn | 10 KM | Pszczółkowski Team | M | odwołano | |
22 | Biel Marcin | Pogórze | 10 KM | Navigium Runners | L | odwołano | |
23 | Sitnik Mikołaj | Ustka | 10 KM | S | odwołano | ||
24 | Mania Beata | Sopot | 10 KM z Kartą Sopocką | S | odwołano | ||
25 | Pietras Wojciech | Gdańsk | 10 KM | M | odwołano | ||
26 | Cichocki Tomasz | Gdynia | 10 KM | M | odwołano | ||
27 | Madany Anita | Gdańsk | 10 KM | Osiedlowe alejki | M | odwołano | |
28 | Grzelak Maciej | Sopot | 10 KM z Kartą Sopocką | odwołano | |||
29 | Jaworek Tomasz | Gdynia | 10 KM | odwołano | |||
30 | Piskorz Justyna | Gdańsk | 10 KM | CompleXsports Triathlon Team | odwołano | ||
31 | Stasiak Kamil | Sopot | 10 KM z Kartą Sopocką | www.kamilstasiak.com | odwołano | ||
32 | Nowodworska Justyna | Bytów | 10 KM | ŚCIGAŁ TEAM | odwołano | ||
33 | Kluczewska Emilia | Bytów | 10 KM | odwołano | |||
34 | Grzelak Michał | Gdynia | 10 KM | odwołano | |||
35 | Jędrzejczak Joanna | Gdynia | 10 KM | odwołano | |||
36 | Abramek Robert | Kleszczewko | 10 KM | sevenSPORTS | odwołano | ||
37 | Abramek Arkadiusz | Pruszcz Gdański | 10 KM | sevenSPORTS | odwołano | ||
38 | Mąkosa Barbara | Juszkowo | 10 KM | sevenSPORTS | odwołano | ||
39 | stankiewicz tomasz | Staszyn | 10 KM | KS TEAM RUN Gdańsk | odwołano | ||
40 | Białek Adam | Gdańsk | 10 KM | odwołano | |||
41 | Ossowski Leszek | Warszawa | 10 KM | odwołano | |||
42 | Ostapczuk Kamil | Gdynia | 10 KM | odwołano | |||
43 | Ostapczuk Monika | Gdynia | 10 KM | odwołano | |||
44 | KOŚMIŃSKI Łukasz | Pruszcz Gdanski | 10 KM | odwołano | |||
45 | Nowicki Artur | Malczyce | 10 KM | JW 1889 5kz | odwołano | ||
46 | Ożibko Michalina | Warszawa | 10 KM | odwołano | |||
47 | Ożibko Michał | Warszawa | 10 KM | odwołano | |||
48 | Kundys Karolina | Warszawa | 10 KM | PARKRUN URSYNÓW | odwołano | ||
49 | Gientka Sylwia | Gdańsk | 10 KM | odwołano | |||
50 | Kasprzyk Dariusz | Kwidzyn | 10 KM | odwołano | |||
51 | Czerniak Robert | Mosty | 10 KM | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | odwołano | ||
52 | Szymanik Mariusz | Gdańsk | 10 KM | odwołano | |||
53 | Gołębiowski Piotr | Straszyn | 10 KM | odwołano | |||
54 | Kasperski Arkadiusz Kasperski | Olsztyn | 10 KM | odwołano | |||
55 | Malecki Łukasz | Straszyn | 10 KM | Straszyn Biega | odwołano | ||
56 | Kozlowska Dorota | Gdynia | 10 KM | odwołano | |||
57 | Pękalska Monika | Elbląg | 10 KM | SILVER Balustrady nierdzewne | odwołano | ||
58 | Gach Maciej | Gdańsk | 10 KM | Pomorze Biega i Pomaga | odwołano | ||
59 | noga jacek | Gdynia | 10 KM | 4PANZE | odwołano | ||
60 | Górska Katarzyna | Elbląg | 10 KM | odwołano | |||
61 | Gralak Jacek | Kościerzyna | 10 KM | odwołano | |||
62 | Szymanik Mariusz | Gdańsk | 10 KM | odwołano | |||
63 | Karpiński Jędrzej | Gdynia | 10 KM | odwołano | |||
64 | Krynicki Arkadiusz | Gdynia | 10 KM | odwołano | |||
65 | Kundys Karolina | Warszawa | 10 KM | Parkrun Ursynów | odwołano | ||
66 | Wilkus Norbert | Gdansk | 10 KM | odwołano | |||
67 | Jakubek Zbigniew zibi | Gdańsk | 10 KM | Biegowy Świat | odwołano | ||
68 | Patyk Artur | Gdansk | 10 KM | ARRO RUNNERS TEAM | odwołano | ||
69 | Apanasewicz Robert | Gdańsk | 10 KM | ARRO RUNNERS TEAM | odwołano | ||
70 | Bandurski Jacek | SOPOT | 10 KM z Kartą Sopocką | Sopot | odwołano | ||
71 | Gołofit Artur | Gdańsk | 10 KM | odwołano | |||
72 | Sambożuk Michał | Gdańsk | 10 KM | Kuffel Team | odwołano | ||
73 | Szlagowski Mikołaj | Sopot | 10 KM | LOTOS Running Team | odwołano | ||
74 | Kordecki Sebastian | Stegna | 10 KM | odwołano | |||
75 | Chmura Krzysztof | Gdańsk | 10 KM | odwołano | |||
76 | Redzimski Piotr | Gdańsk | 10 KM | MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM | odwołano | ||
77 | Bollin Ilona | Gdańsk | 10 KM | odwołano | |||
78 | Bejm Łukasz | Gdańśk | 10 KM | odwołano | |||
79 | Kordecki Sebastian | Stegna | 10 KM | odwołano | |||
80 | WASILEWSKI ARKADIUSZ | SOPOT | 10 KM z Kartą Sopocką | odwołano | |||
81 | Łakomski Mateusz | Sopot | 10 KM z Kartą Sopocką | O co biega? | odwołano | ||
82 | Krzysztofiak Marek | Gdańsk | 10 KM | Grupa Trojmiasto | odwołano | ||
83 | Szarejko Maciej | Sopot | 10 KM z Kartą Sopocką | O co biega? | odwołano | ||
84 | Dragan Karol | Gdynia | 10 KM | odwołano | |||
85 | wojdan miroslaw | Gdynia | 10 KM | BOOT CAMP | odwołano | ||
86 | Szramka Rafał | Gdańsk | 10 KM | SZUWAX run-log.com. | odwołano | ||
87 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | 10 KM | Good Time Team | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 16816