Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaworska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Flex Runners | opłacono |
2 | PORADA PRZEMYSŁAW PORADA | Teklinów | Polska | Start | PRESS GLASS - BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY | opłacono on-line |
3 | Bzowski Przemysław | Tczew | Polska | Start | Intel Runners | opłacono on-line |
4 | Rogowski Krzysztof | Tczew | Polska | Start | Waćmierz Biega | opłacono on-line |
5 | Ligęza Mateusz | Tczew | Polska | Start | Waćmierz Biega | opłacono on-line |
6 | Czaplewska Anna | Tczew | Polska | Start | Polpharma RUN TEAM | opłacono on-line |
7 | Macholl Adam | Rokitki Tczewskie | Polska | Start | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
8 | Maciejewski Paweł | Tczew | Polska | Start | Flex Runners | opłacono |
9 | Dylert Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | Start | Flex Runners | opłacono |
10 | Machnio Adam | Tczew | Polska | Start | Flex Runners | opłacono |
11 | Bzymek Rafał | Tczew | Polska | Start | BELBAL TEAM | opłacono |
12 | Hubko Janina | Nowogard | Polska | Start | PRESS GLASS Biegamy i Wspieramy | opłacono on-line |
13 | Jabłoński Mateusz | Wikłów | Polska | Start | PRESS GLASS - BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY | opłacono on-line |
14 | OSTROWSKI MARIAN | ZŁOCIENIEC | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Jędrzejewski Daniel | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | Start | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
16 | Krygowski Tomasz | Tuchola | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Żmijewska Brygida | Tczew | Polska | Start | FLEX RUNNERS | opłacono |
18 | Oziębała Adam | Kobiele Wielkie | Polska | Start | PRESS GLASS - BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY | opłacono on-line |
19 | Sulawiak Anna | Tczew | Polska | Start | FLEX RUNNERS | opłacono |
20 | Pawełek Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Start | Dovista Active Team | opłacono on-line |
21 | Szmeichel Marek | Nowe | Polska | Start | ZSP Nowe | opłacono on-line |
22 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
23 | Michalski Alan | Lędziny | Polska | Start | PRESS GLASS - BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY | opłacono on-line |
24 | Kuncewicz Szymon | Tczew | Polska | Start | CrossElite | opłacono on-line |
25 | Kuligowski Maksym | Nowogard | Polska | Start | PRESS GLASS - BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY | opłacono on-line |
26 | Fierek Leszek | Czersk | Polska | Start | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono on-line |
27 | Willma Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Nowakowska Magdalena | Tczew | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Pijanowski Jan | Tczew | Polska | Start | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
30 | Pijanowski Wojciech | Tczew | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Krassowski Sławomir | Człuchów | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Makowski Waldemar | Tczew | Polska | Start | Biegający Silgan | opłacono on-line |
33 | Połomski Jarosław | Gniew | Polska | Start | Trunsformacja Gniew | opłacono on-line |
34 | Wywiał Sebastian | Mazury | Polska | Start | PRESS GLASS - BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY | opłacono on-line |
35 | Rytlewska Dorota | Śliwice | Polska | Start | Biegające Śliwice | opłacono on-line |
36 | Lempkowska Joanna | Zblewo | Polska | Start | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line |
37 | Lempkowski Przemysław | Zblewo | Polska | Start | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line |
38 | Markowski Szymon | Tczew | Polska | Start | thales | opłacono on-line |
39 | Bloch Przemysław | Czersk | Polska | Start | Biegające Śliwice | opłacono on-line |
40 | Fojut Marcin | Bytonia | Polska | Start | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line |
41 | Fojut Beata | Zblewo | Polska | Start | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line |
42 | Żywiecka Bożena | Tczew | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
43 | ŻYWIECKI MAREK | TCZEW | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Mikuś Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Rytlewski Robert | Śliwice | Polska | Start | Biegające Śliwice | opłacono on-line |
46 | Roliński Cezary | Zblewo | Polska | Start | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line |
47 | Rolińska Barbara | Zblewo | Polska | Start | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line |
48 | Hoppe Justyna Hoppe | Śliwice | Polska | Start | Biegające Śliwice | opłacono on-line |
49 | Dąbrowski Marcin | Jaworzno | Polska | Start | PRESS GLASS - BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY | opłacono on-line |
50 | Kornienko Viktoria | Tczew | Polska | Start | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY/NOWY STAW BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
51 | Czoske Aneta | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start | Flex Runners | opłacono |
52 | Zieliński Maciej | Tczew | Polska | Start | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
53 | Gibas Lucyna | Tczew | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Lipke Krzysztof | Tczew | Polska | Start | CrossElite | opłacono on-line |
55 | lipkowska magdalena | śliwice | Polska | Start | Biegające Śliwice | opłacono on-line |
56 | Maciejak Dariusz | Śliwice | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Lidziński Adam | Tczew | Polska | Start | PSP Tczew | opłacono on-line |
58 | Ścisłowski Andrzej | Tczew | Polska | Start | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
59 | Urbaniak Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | SP nr 35 w Gdańsku Oliwie | opłacono on-line |
60 | Strzeszyński Wojciech | Tczew | Polska | Start | Biegający Tczew / Pamir Team | opłacono on-line |
61 | Rutkowski Patryk | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | AGK Coffee Riders | opłacono on-line |
62 | Szyca Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Flex Runners | opłacono |
63 | Marczak Leszek | Tczew | Polska | Start | Apator Metrix S.A. | opłacono on-line |
64 | Skorek arkadiusz | Kończewice | Polska | Start | MiłoRUN | |
65 | Rudnik Tomasz | Pszczółki | Polska | Start | ZPS Tczew | opłacono on-line |
66 | Nieżurawska Ewa | Czersk | Polska | Start | ABCzersk | opłacono on-line |
67 | Krawczak Anna | Czersk | Start | ABCzersk | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Rozkwitalska Izabela | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start | Flex Runners | opłacono |
69 | Kwidziński Cezary | Pelplin | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Murawski Mariusz | Tczew | Polska | Start | Apator Metrix S.A. | opłacono on-line |
71 | Trzciński Krzysztof | Tczew | Polska | Start | FLEX RUNNERS | opłacono |
72 | Mondrzejewski Rafał | Cierzpice | Polska | Start | FLEX RUNNERS | opłacono |
73 | Narloch Tomasz | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Olińska Marzena | Gardeja | Polska | Start | GGB | opłacono on-line |
75 | Dering Marcin | Demlin | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Patelczyk Sławomir | Demlin | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Niespodziński Lesław | Tczew | Polska | Start | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
78 | Szczepańska Paula | Rokitki | Polska | Start | Flex Runners | opłacono |
79 | Orzechowska-Górska Karolina | Tczew | Polska | Start | Flex Runners | opłacono |
80 | Daszkiewicz Katarzyna | Laski | Polska | Start | Biegające Śliwice | |
81 | Górska Anna Górska | Tczew | Polska | Start | ||
82 | Fałkowski Jarosław | Gardeja | Polska | Start | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
83 | Wicher Łucja | Tczew | Polska | Start | Flex Runners | opłacono |
84 | Szerszeń Michał | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start | ARTPOL ESD PACKAGING SOLUTIONS RUNNING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
85 | Januszewska Krystyna | Śliwice | Polska | Start | Biegające Śliwice | opłacono on-line |
86 | Brzozowski Piotr | Rokitki | Polska | Start | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
87 | Jabłońska Magdalena | Czersk | Polska | Start | ABCzersk | opłacono on-line |
88 | Zacharek Piotr | Tczew | Polska | Start | P&P-Team | opłacono on-line |
89 | Czechowska Dorota | Subkowy | Polska | Start | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
90 | Czechowski Dawid | Subkowy | Polska | Start | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
91 | Jaskot Jerzy | Malbork | Polska | Start | niezrzeszony | opłacono on-line |
92 | Mania Patryk | Tczew | Polska | Start | Team Tapflo | opłacono |
93 | Gibas Jacek | Czarlin | Polska | Start | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
94 | Arendt Agnieszka Arendt | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Żarta Wataha | |
95 | Posmyk Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Zwolski Andrzej | Bytów | Polska | Start | Ścigał Team | opłacono on-line |
97 | Łangowski Mateusz | Chojnice | Polska | Start | ABCzersk | opłacono on-line |
98 | Roman Krzysztof | Tczew | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Cich Patrycja | Rotmanka | Polska | Start | Anatomówki | opłacono on-line |
100 | Glazik Dariusz | Bytów | Polska | Start | Ścigał Team | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 24884