Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Betka Bartłomiej | Będzin | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
2 | Czapiewski Janusz | Bieruń | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Przenosimy Góry | opłacono |
3 | Sobczyk Dawid | Brynek | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Davids CamStudio | opłacono |
4 | Dendra Arnold | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Stadion Śląski | opłacono |
5 | Czempik Aniela | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | STADION ŚLĄSKI | opłacono |
6 | Krajczy Ewa | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
7 | Barczyk Piotr | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
8 | Nowak Justyna | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
9 | Bożek Marlena | Chrzanów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
10 | Czyż Szymon | Cieszyn | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
11 | Kuder Beata | Czechowice-Dziedzice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
12 | Szymkowski Kszysztof | Czestochowa | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
13 | chrzanowski mariusz | gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | KW GLIWICE | opłacono |
14 | Ostrowska Justyna | Gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
15 | Osojca Damian | Gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
16 | Domański Krzysztof | Gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
17 | KOBUS EWELINA | KATOWICE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | MK team | opłacono |
18 | Szyguła Anna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
19 | Wolny Maciej | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | HURAGAN LIGOTA | opłacono |
20 | Duży Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
21 | Górnik Jerzy | katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Katowice 49 | opłacono |
22 | Wcisło Dariusz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
23 | Wcisło Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
24 | Jamróz Alex | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
25 | Staroszyński Dawid | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
26 | Starikova Anastazja | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | GBK Sarenki | opłacono |
27 | Prukop Anna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
28 | Wójcik Jerzy | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
29 | Famuła Anna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Famuła Team | opłacono |
30 | Wieczorek Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono |
31 | Maciąg Justyna Maciąg | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | UNIWERSYTET JAGIELLOŃSKI W KRAKOWIE | opłacono |
32 | Tanistra - Słowik Katarzyna | KATOWICE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Huragan Ligota | opłacono |
33 | Odias Dominika | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Huragan Ligota | opłacono |
34 | Marek Franciszek | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Energoprojekt-Katowice | opłacono |
35 | sabuda lucjan | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
36 | Piotrowska Anna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | HURAGAN LIGOTA | |
37 | Sulejewski Dariusz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Yellobike | |
38 | Kajzer Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
39 | Gazda Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Stadion Śląski | opłacono |
40 | Domagała Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | GBK Sarenki | opłacono |
41 | Wawro Małgorzata Wawro | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
42 | Hermann Matthias | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
43 | Saternus Iwona | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
44 | Machajska Patrycja | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | AugusTeam | opłacono |
45 | Grabowski Piotr | KATOWICE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
46 | Frydrysiak Sylwia | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
47 | Domogała Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
48 | Maceluch Krystyna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
49 | KRASOŃ ANNA | KATOWICE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
50 | Matyjaszczyk Agata | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
51 | Latko Andrzej | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
52 | Wysokinska Barbara | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
53 | Żywica Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Huragan Ligota | opłacono |
54 | Adamoszek Daniel | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
55 | Goryczka Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
56 | Madejczyk Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
57 | Wysocki Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Bałtycka | opłacono |
58 | Cała Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
59 | Borek Joanna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Yellobike | |
60 | Cieśla Urszula | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono |
61 | Zawada Dawid | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
62 | Przystolik Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
63 | Zyg Mateusz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Katowice | opłacono |
64 | Zyg Jolanta | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Katowice | opłacono |
65 | Usowicz Dawid | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
66 | Gierok Beata | KATOWICE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
67 | Stachowiak Beata | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Stadion Śląski | opłacono |
68 | Cieskal Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Paderewa | opłacono |
69 | Raszka Ewelina | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
70 | Bienek Lila | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | GBK Sarenki | |
71 | Holecka Beata | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
72 | Holecki Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
73 | Puchała Małgorzata | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
74 | Marek Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
75 | Wrońska Monika | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
76 | Przystolik Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ADEA | opłacono |
77 | Sokołowska Anita | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
78 | GIERLOTKA KATARZYNA | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | SALON KRAWIECKI 'KATARZYNA | |
79 | Małkiewicz Dariusz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | PGB Sportowa Paczka | opłacono |
80 | KARLIK PAWEŁ | KOBIÓR | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Carbon OCR Racing Team | opłacono |
81 | Popielawska Gabriela | Kraków | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
82 | Ruszczak Michał | Kraków | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | KADRY PRO JOANNA RUSZCZAK | |
83 | Cebula Jadwiga | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
84 | Kordon Anna | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
85 | Szostok Natalia | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
86 | Kajca Mirosław | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ŁAZISKIE KARLUSY | opłacono |
87 | Ryguslski Andrzej | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ŁAZISKIE KARLUSY | |
88 | Rygulski Andrzej | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ŁAZISKIE KARLUSY | opłacono |
89 | Adamaszek Iwona | Mikołów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Pani | opłacono |
90 | Cieślik Teresa | Mikołów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
91 | Kura Beata | Mikołów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
92 | Rolnik Bartosz | MIKOŁÓW | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
93 | Rolnik Remigiusz | Mikołów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
94 | Przyłudzki Janusz | Mikołów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
95 | Cisowski Kamil | Mikołów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
96 | Mieszczok Jolanta | Mikołów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
97 | Danek Grażyna | Mysłowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
98 | Stolorz Arkadiusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
99 | GÓRAL ALINA | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
100 | Białecki Aleksander | Mysłowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 12339