Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Świątkowski Dariusz | Bojano | Polska | 11:00 | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Jaroch-Lidzbarska Magdalena | Chwaszczyno | Polska | 11:30 | Ambitious Runners Team/Motywatornia Team | opłacono on-line |
3 | Stepien Monika | Gdansk | Polska | 13:00 | opłacono on-line | |
4 | JAJUS JACEK | GDANSK | Polska | 15:00 | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Kalinowski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 11:30 | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Stolarczyk Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 11:30 | yogadlakazdego.pl | opłacono on-line |
7 | Kabata Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | 15:30 | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Olszak Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 13:00 | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Ozorowski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 13:00 | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Guziński Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | 12:00 | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Myszka Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | 11:30 | Mychy | opłacono on-line |
12 | Gadamska-Kabata Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | 15:30 | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Witkiewicz Zuzanna Witkiewicz | Gdańsk | Polska | 11:00 | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Myszka Edyta | Gdańsk | Polska | 11:30 | Mychy | opłacono on-line |
15 | Dużyńska Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 11:00 | SportEvo | |
16 | Szczepański Gracjan | Gdańsk | Polska | 15:00 | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Szczepański Artu | Gdańsk | Polska | 15:00 | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Burda Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | 15:00 | Balt-t Agency | opłacono on-line |
19 | Pieczonka Robert Pieczonka | Gdańsk | Polska | 11:00 | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Pochranowicz Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 11:00 | ||
21 | Dudzińska Kamila | Gdańsk | Polska | 11:00 | ZP PRZYMORZE | |
22 | JAJUS Weronika | GDŃSK | Polska | 15:00 | opłacono on-line | |
23 | JAJUS Robet | GDŃSK | Polska | 15:00 | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Golec-Okuniewska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | 11:30 | gdynskie dziewuchy | |
25 | Dragan Karol | Gdynia | Polska | 11:00 | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Kwiatkowska Anna | Sopot | Polska | 13:30 | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Kwiatkowski Jan | Sopot | Polska | 13:30 | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Kwiatkowska Irena | Sopot | Polska | 13:00 | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Karczewski Tomasz | Sopot | Polska | 11:00 | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Kortalla Małgorzata | Sopot | Polska | 11:30 | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Kortalla Mikolaj | Sopot | Polska | 11:00 | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Kwiatkowski Jakub | Sopot | Polska | 13:00 | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Grębosz-Stopa Joanna | Swarożyn | Polska | 11:30 | K&K | opłacono on-line |
34 | Stopa Krzysztof | Swarożyn | Polska | 11:00 | K&K | opłacono on-line |
35 | Ciechanowska-Myszka Aneta | Żukowo | Polska | 11:30 | Mychy | opłacono on-line |
36 | Myszka Nikola | Żukowo | Polska | 11:30 | Mychy | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 12824