Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Piątek Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
102 | Wysocka Natalia | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | RBM | opłacono on-line |
103 | Nurzyński Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Run Beach Morning | opłacono on-line |
104 | Cichowska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Run Beach Morning | opłacono on-line |
105 | Smoter Maksymilian | Kościerzyna | Polska | 5 km | Turystycznie Kaszuby Regatta Sports | opłacono on-line |
106 | Smoter Euzebiusz | Kościerzyna | Polska | 5 km | Turystycznie Kaszuby Regatta Sports | opłacono on-line |
107 | Smoter Anna | Kościerzyna | Polska | 5 km | Turystycznie Kaszuby Regatta Sports | opłacono on-line |
108 | Smoter Mariusz | Kościerzyna | Polska | 5 km | Turystycznie Kaszuby Regatta Sports | opłacono on-line |
109 | Kogut Monika | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
110 | Majcherczyk Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Z-Dance | opłacono on-line |
111 | Olszewski Mateusz | Rogale | Polska | 5 km | Run Beach Morning | opłacono on-line |
112 | Pochopień Mira | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Wataha-Łączy nas bieganie | opłacono on-line |
113 | Piasecka Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
114 | Ludwiczak Emilia | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
115 | Pieprz Iga | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | 49 blot | opłacono on-line |
116 | Hermann Matthias | Katowice | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
117 | Wawro Małgorzata Wawro | Katowice | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
118 | Żywicka Roma | Sarnowy | Polska | 5 km | Regatta Koscierzyna | opłacono |
119 | Smosarska Marta | Barczewo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
120 | Meger Anita | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Run Beach Morning | opłacono on-line |
121 | Bluma Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | RBM | opłacono on-line |
122 | Malinowska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | RBM | opłacono on-line |
123 | Styczynska Katarzyna Styczynska | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
124 | Dębicki Artur | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
125 | Urbański Stefan | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Run Beach Morning | opłacono on-line |
126 | Pankowski Zygmunt | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | Run Beach Morning | opłacono on-line |
127 | Świątkowski Dariusz | Bojano | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
128 | Leliwa Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Run Beach Morning | opłacono on-line |
129 | Stasinski Rafal | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Run Beach Morning | opłacono on-line |
130 | Kurzyński Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | RBM | opłacono on-line |
131 | Elwertowska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
132 | Kuźniar Wojciech | Rumia | Polska | 5 km | Dream Tri Team | opłacono on-line |
133 | Cirocka Bogumiła Cirocka | Banino | Polska | 5 km | Run Beach Morning | opłacono on-line |
134 | Łubkowska Grażyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Biegaj z głową | opłacono on-line |
135 | Lendecki Miłosz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Run Beach Morning | opłacono on-line |
136 | Szymaniuk Małgorzata | Sopot | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
137 | Malinowska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
138 | Pieprz Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | 49 blot | opłacono on-line |
139 | Brokos Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
140 | Mrozewski Krystian | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
141 | Czerwińska Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Run Beach Morning | opłacono on-line |
142 | Zagórski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Run Beach Morning | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 10173