Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nowaczyński Jan | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów (9-10 lat) 800 m | ||
2 | Knut Nadia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów (9-10 lat) 800 m | ||
3 | Zamiela Weronika | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów (9-10 lat) 800 m | ||
4 | Wierzbicki Bartłomiej | Kolnik | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów (9-10 lat) 800 m | ||
5 | Pawłowska Oliwia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów (9-10 lat) 800 m | ||
6 | Dampc Natalia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów (9-10 lat) 800 m | ||
7 | Loranty Inga | Grabiny-Zameczek | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów (9-10 lat) 800 m | ||
8 | ZIELIŃSKA KORNELIA | GRABINY-ZAMECZEK | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów (9-10 lat) 800 m | ||
9 | Kozierkiewicz Nikodem | Wiślina | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów (9-10 lat) 800 m | ||
10 | Parandyk Aleksandra | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów (9-10 lat) 800 m | ||
11 | Parandyk Anna | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów (9-10 lat) 800 m | ||
12 | Zaborowski Dawid | Rotmanka | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów (9-10 lat) 800 m | ||
13 | Roch Antoni | Pruszcz gdański | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów (9-10 lat) 800 m | Akademia Montessori | |
14 | Nowatkowski Szymon | Pruszcz gdański | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów (9-10 lat) 800 m | Akademia Montessori | |
15 | Nawrocka Alicja | Pruszcz gdański | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów (9-10 lat) 800 m | Akademia Montessori | |
16 | Pastuszka Franciszek | Pruszcz gdański | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów (9-10 lat) 800 m | Akademia Montessori | |
17 | Wera Dominik | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów (9-10 lat) 800 m | Akademia Sportu Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański | |
18 | Stankiewicz Marta | Staszyn | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów (9-10 lat) 800 m | dudyczRUN | |
19 | Jurewicz Błażej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów (9-10 lat) 800 m | MKS Truso | |
20 | Staniak Marcin | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów (9-10 lat) 800 m | Pruszcz Biega | |
21 | Gawrysiak Aleksander | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów (9-10 lat) 800 m | SP Borkowo | |
22 | Kowalik Oliwia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów (9-10 lat) 800 m | Sp 4 Pruszcz Gdanski | |
23 | Skowronek Bartosz | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów (9-10 lat) 800 m | SP Borkowo | |
24 | Pitak Szymon | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów (9-10 lat) 800 m | SP nr 1 Pruszcz Gdański | |
25 | Ptach Weronika | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów (9-10 lat) 800 m | SP nr 4 Pruszcz Gdański | |
26 | Sarnaszek Maja | Rotmanka | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów (9-10 lat) 800 m | SP Rotmanka | |
27 | Paradzewska Martynka | Łęgowo | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów (9-10 lat) 800 m | SP Wojanowo | |
28 | Gawarecka Aleksandra | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów (9-10 lat) 800 m | SP Wojanowo | |
29 | Podskok Amelia | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów (9-10 lat) 800 m | SPNr4 | |
30 | Tuźnik Filip | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów (9-10 lat) 800 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 w Pruszczu Gdańskim |
Wyświetleń: 18036