Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wawrzyniak Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono on-line |
2 | Jasiłek Kama | Radawnica | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Lipińska Grażyna | Skorzewo | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Kowalewska Wiesława | Szczecinek | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Niezgoda Małgorzata | Szczecinek | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Brzuchalski Kazimierz | Rumia | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | ||
7 | Brzuchalska Danuta | Rumia | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | ||
8 | Kocoń Sylwia | Siemianice | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Rokicka-Hebel Magdalena | Sopot | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Niezgoda Tomasz | Szczecinek | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Wiśnik Agnieszka | Szczecinek | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Jasiłek Przemysław | Radawnica | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Lipińska Zofia | Lipusz | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Rosa Michał | Wejherowo | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Dyks Danuta | Mądrzechowo | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Dyks Krzysztof | Mądrzechowo | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Mądry Dorota | Studzienice | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Reca Grażyna | Kościerzyna | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Kwidzińska Elwira | Łubiana | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Michalska Małgorzata | Szczecinek | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Włodarczyk Józef | Słupsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Formela Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | active family pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
24 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | ELITE TEAM | |
25 | Kopczewski Dariusz | Koszalin | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | ELITE TEAM | opłacono on-line |
26 | Szymanowska Anna | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line |
27 | Szymanowski Eugeniusz | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line |
28 | Sałabon Grzegorz | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line |
29 | Kromelitckaia Irina | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Nordic walking 5,7 km | Active Family | opłacono on-line |
30 | Kromelitskiy Andrey | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Nordic walking 5,7 km | Active Family | opłacono on-line |
31 | Laane Elena | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Nordic walking 5,7 km | Active Family | opłacono on-line |
32 | Yankovskaya Aleksandra | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Nordic walking 5,7 km | Active Family | opłacono on-line |
33 | Formela Andrzej | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | Active Family | opłacono on-line |
34 | Rębowski Tomasz | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | Active Family | opłacono on-line |
35 | Burlińska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | Active Family | opłacono on-line |
36 | Ledentcova Iuliia | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Nordic walking 5,7 km | Active Family | opłacono on-line |
37 | Sladkoshtiev Maksim | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Nordic walking 5,7 km | Active Family | opłacono on-line |
38 | Janecka Agnieszka | Piła | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | Daj Radość Niepełnosprawnym | opłacono on-line |
39 | Krawczyk Dorota | Piła | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | Daj Radość Niepełnosprawnym | opłacono on-line |
40 | Szudarski Edward | Słupsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | |
41 | Wilkołek-Szudarska Saturnina | Słupsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
42 | Podleś Danuta | Słupsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
43 | Olech Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
44 | Kopczyńska Irena | Borkowo | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
45 | Badziąg Waldemar | Słupsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
46 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
47 | Stańczak Grażyna | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
48 | Stańczak Ryszard | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
49 | Frąckowiak Roman | Wieleń | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | KS Metraco Polkowice | opłacono on-line |
50 | Okrzesik-Frąckowiak Izabela | Wieleń | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | KS Metraco Polkowice | opłacono on-line |
51 | Smarszcz Grażyna | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line |
52 | Sibik Beata | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line |
53 | Bartosiewicz Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | LUKI Team Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
54 | Maślanka Iwona | Śmigiel | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | opłacono on-line |
55 | Grodzki Ireneusz | Gorzów wlkp. | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | MIASTO GORZÓW WLKP. | opłacono on-line |
56 | Miąskowski Zbigniew | Skarszewy | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
57 | Berczyński Henryk | Okonek | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | Nadleśnictwo Okonek | opłacono on-line |
58 | Kuczyńska Anna | Oborniki | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland | opłacono on-line |
59 | Kuczyński Włodzimierz | Oborniki | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland | opłacono on-line |
60 | Kowalski Mirosław | Szczecinek | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | Ogólnopolska Grupa Nordic Walking | |
61 | Rosa Bogumiła | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | Opec gdynia | opłacono on-line |
62 | Drewa Zygmunt | GOŚCICINO | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono on-line |
63 | Kuźmicz Magdalena | Maszewko | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono on-line |
64 | Duda Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | Politechnika Gdańska | opłacono on-line |
65 | Seifert Sylwia | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | Serikon Team | opłacono on-line |
66 | Pałka Grzegorz | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | Serikon Team | opłacono on-line |
67 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
68 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
69 | Rudawski Piotr | Trzciel | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7 km | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 27099