Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartnicka Izabela | Kwakowo | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7km Gmina Kobylnica | Szkoła Podstawowa w Kwakowie | |
2 | Bartnicka Julia | Kwakowo | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7km Gmina Kobylnica | Szkoła Podstawowa w Kwakowie | |
3 | BARTOSIAK IZABELA | ZAGÓRKI | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7km Gmina Kobylnica | Szkoła Podstawowa Kończewo | |
4 | Brzozowska Krystyna | Kwakowo | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7km Gmina Kobylnica | Szkoła Podstawowa w Kwakowie | |
5 | Brzozowski Jakub | Kwakowo | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7km Gmina Kobylnica | Szkoła Podstawowa w Kwakowie | |
6 | Brzozowski Konrad | Kwakowo | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7km Gmina Kobylnica | Szkoła Podstawowa w Kwakowie | |
7 | Chamier Gliszczyński Paweł | Kwakowo | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7km Gmina Kobylnica | Szkoła Podstawowa w Kwakowie | |
8 | Czernichowska Teresa | Reblino | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7km Gmina Kobylnica | Dwa Kije Słupsk | |
9 | GRABOWSKI ANTONI | ZAGÓRKI | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7km Gmina Kobylnica | Szkoła Podstawowa Kończewo | |
10 | LORANT JULIA | ZAGÓRKI | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7km Gmina Kobylnica | Szkoła Podstawowa Kończewo | |
11 | Majkowska Maja | Kwakowo | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7km Gmina Kobylnica | Szkoła Podstawowa w Kwakowie | |
12 | Mańczak Lucyna | Krępa Słupska | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7km Gmina Kobylnica | Szkoła Podstawowa Kończewo | |
13 | NEUMANN ANGELIKA | KWAKOWO | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7km Gmina Kobylnica | Szkoła Podstawowa Kończewo | |
14 | Owczarek Aleksandra | Kwakowo | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7km Gmina Kobylnica | Szkoła Podstawowa w Kwakowie | |
15 | PACAK KAMIL | KULESZEWO | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7km Gmina Kobylnica | Szkoła Podstawowa Kończewo | |
16 | Pacan-Skiers Karolina | Kwakowo | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7km Gmina Kobylnica | Szkoła Podstawowa w Kwakowie | |
17 | Pacan-Skiers Maciej | Kwakowo | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7km Gmina Kobylnica | Szkoła Podstawowa w Kwakowie | |
18 | Pruska Agnieszka | Widzino | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7km Gmina Kobylnica | ||
19 | Remus Jan | Kwakowo | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7km Gmina Kobylnica | Szkoła Podstawowa w Kwakowie | |
20 | Sajko Hanna | Kwakowo | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7km Gmina Kobylnica | Szkoła Podstawowa w Kwakowie | |
21 | Sidorowicz Przemysław | Kwakowo | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7km Gmina Kobylnica | Szkoła Podstawowa w Kwakowie | |
22 | STASIUK BRAYAN | ZAGÓRKI | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7km Gmina Kobylnica | Szkoła Podstawowa Kończewo | |
23 | STEREŃCZAK FABIAN | KULESZEWO | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7km Gmina Kobylnica | Szkoła Podstawowa Kończewo | |
24 | Sufryt Marika | Kwakowo | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7km Gmina Kobylnica | Szkoła Podstawowa w Kwakowie | |
25 | Sufryt Patryk | Kwakowo | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7km Gmina Kobylnica | Szkoła Podstawowa w Kwakowie | |
26 | Szycko Oliwa | Kobylnica | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7km Gmina Kobylnica | ||
27 | Szycko Radek | Kobylnica | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7km Gmina Kobylnica | ||
28 | Szymańska Katarzyna | Słupsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7km Gmina Kobylnica | ||
29 | Wodziński Marcin | Kwakowo | Polska | Nordic walking 5,7km Gmina Kobylnica | Szkoła Podstawowa w Kwakowie |
Wyświetleń: 27101