Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikodemska Joanna | USTKA | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | fregata-ustka.pl | opłacono on-line |
2 | Macuło Ola | Słupsk | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Kolberg Kamila | Zieleń | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | Kijkowe Trzemeszno | opłacono on-line |
4 | Posłuszny Przemek | Oborniki | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | opłacono on-line |
5 | Posłuszna Gosia | Oborniki | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | opłacono on-line |
6 | Banasiak Damian | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line |
7 | Lener Sławomir | Szczecin | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | opłacono on-line |
8 | Kuźmicz Adam | Maszewko | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono on-line |
9 | MARCZYŃSKI ADAM | GOŚCICINO | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono on-line |
10 | Sikorra Janina | Lędziechowo | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | Błękitne Morsy Łebskie | opłacono on-line |
11 | Kowalczuk Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | elite team | opłacono on-line |
12 | Kowalczyk Mariusz Kowalczyk | Zielona Góra | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | GREEN TEAM Zielona Góra | opłacono on-line |
13 | Kazyaka Józef | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Półrola Robert | Banino | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono on-line |
15 | Reseman Sylwia | Żukowo | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
16 | Przybyłek Marysia | ŚMIGIEL | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | opłacono on-line |
17 | Falkowska Beata | Wiry | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | opłacono on-line |
18 | Szymański Stefan Bolesław | Kieźliny | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | XV Koło PZERiI Dywity | |
19 | WENDT JAROSŁAW | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono on-line |
20 | Rosołek Elżbieta | Zielona Góra | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | Green Team Zielona Gora | opłacono on-line |
21 | Grzeszczak Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
22 | Ostrochalska Aleksandra | Krepa Kaszubska | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
23 | Bujnicki Marcin | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
24 | Śmig Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Boczar Beata | Zielona Góra | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | Green Team Zielona Gora | opłacono on-line |
26 | Kozłowska Anna | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
27 | Tatarewicz Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
28 | Ponka Radosław | Wejherowo | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono on-line |
29 | KREFFT BARBARA | PARCHOWO | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Mrozik Aleksandra | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Markin Evgenij | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Nordic walking 10 km | Active Family | opłacono on-line |
32 | Chojnicka Joanna | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
33 | Knitter Tomasz | Dziemiany | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono on-line |
34 | Rudawski Maciej | Trzciel | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | opłacono on-line |
35 | POBŁOCKA MARIA | SKORZEWO | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | KOŚCIERSKI KLUB NORDIK WALKING | opłacono on-line |
36 | Olech Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
37 | Rogulski Tomasz | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
38 | Rogulska Anna | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
39 | Przygoda Mariusz | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
40 | Bartosiewicz Włodzimierz | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
41 | Posim Bogumiła | Dubiel | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | Wataha | opłacono on-line |
42 | Posim Dariusz | Dubiel | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | Wataha | opłacono on-line |
43 | Szymański Jacek | Skórka | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | Daj Radość Niepełnosprawnym | opłacono on-line |
44 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Łopiński Aleksy | Piła | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | Daj Radość Niepełnosprawnym | opłacono on-line |
46 | Schwann Mirosław | Wejherowo | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Pierzchała Marek | Luzino | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | DREWA MARIAN | GOŚCICINO | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono on-line |
49 | Wisniewska Marlena | Wrzescienko | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Yankovskiy Dmitriy | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Nordic walking 10 km | Active Family | opłacono on-line |
51 | Połubiak Paweł | Siecino | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | ||
52 | GAJEWSKA DANUTA | Łeba | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | MALKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA | WIERSZYNO | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | KORZEŃ GRZEGORZ | SŁUPSK | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Hinc Iwona | Żukowo-Borkowo | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
56 | Kłos Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | NW Wyspa Sobieszewska | opłacono on-line |
57 | Maciuszonek Małgorzata | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
58 | Smarszcz Wiesław | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | LĘBORSKIE LWY | opłacono on-line |
59 | Górska Iwona | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 29805