Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonat Mirosław | Siedlce | 42 195 | Drużyna MWM | ||
2 | Domagała Daniel | Siedlce | 42 195 | Drużyna MWM | ||
3 | Kucio Andrzej | Siedlce | 42 195 | Drużyna MWM | ||
4 | Biernacka Marta | Siedlce | 42 195 | Drużyna MWM | ||
5 | Chachaj Piotr | Krosno | 42 195 | Nowy Styl Group Running Team | opłacono | |
6 | Czarnocka Małgorzata | Skórzec | 42 195 | Grupa biegaczy Skórzec biega | ||
7 | Czarnocki Paweł | Skórzec | 42 195 | Grupa biegaczy Skórzec biega | ||
8 | Gotowicki Seweryn | SIEDLCE | 42 195 | opłacono | ||
9 | Hołubiec Agnieszka | Siedlce | 42 195 | |||
10 | Jastrzębski Paweł | Siedlce | 42 195 | |||
11 | Jóźwiak Barbara | Siedlce | 42 195 | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | ||
12 | Jóźwiak Krzysztof | Siedlce | 42 195 | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | ||
13 | Karasińska Alicja | SIEDLCE | 42 195 | opłacono | ||
14 | Kokoszka Wojciech | Siedlce | 42 195 | |||
15 | Korzeniowski Michal | Siedlce | 42 195 | |||
16 | Kosiorek Adam | Mokobody | 42 195 | BSaC Mokobody | ||
17 | Kołtun Radosław | Podnieśno | 42 195 | opłacono | ||
18 | Krzyziński Paweł | Siedlce | 42 195 | DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA | ||
19 | Księżopolska Małgorzata | Siedlce | 42 195 | opłacono | ||
20 | Kulik Karol | Siedlce | 42 195 | opłacono | ||
21 | Kulik Paweł | Siedlce | 42 195 | Leniwce.pl | ||
22 | Kupiec Beata | Stary Młyn | 42 195 | opłacono | ||
23 | Kuźma Karol | Siedlce | 42 195 | YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE | ||
24 | Nowosielska Wioleta | Siedlce | 42 195 | opłacono | ||
25 | Okniński Andrzej | Siedlce | 42 195 | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | ||
26 | Olszewski Kamil | Skórzec | 42 195 | Grupa biegaczy Skórzec BIEGA | opłacono | |
27 | Pawlak Zbigniew | Siedlce | 42 195 | |||
28 | Ryżkowski Mariusz | Siedlce | 42 195 | www.naostatniejprostej.com | opłacono | |
29 | Skolimowska Katarzyna | Żabokliki | 42 195 | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | ||
30 | Skolimowski Adam | Żabokliki | 42 195 | EuRoPol GAZ SA | ||
31 | Skóra Aldona | Skórzec | 42 195 | Grupa biegaczy Skórzec biega | opłacono | |
32 | Skóra Tomek | Skórzec | 42 195 | Grupa Biegaczy Skórzec Biega | opłacono | |
33 | Strzałkowski Michał | Siedlce | 42 195 | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | ||
34 | Świderski Marcin | Siedlce | 42 195 | Biegam bo lubię | ||
35 | Wakuła Marek | Siedlce | 42 195 | Triathlon Siedlce Club | opłacono | |
36 | Wetoszka Piotr Wetoszka | Biala Podlaska | 42 195 | Kb Biała Biega | opłacono | |
37 | Ziółkowski Juliusz | Siedlce | 42 195 | Yulo Run Team Siedlce |
Wyświetleń: 5802