Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakubowska Klaudia | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | odwołano | |
2 | Maciejczyk Jakub | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | odwołano | |
3 | Karpiński Robert | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | FC BARCELONA Team | odwołano |
4 | Latusek Ludwika | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | odwołano | |
5 | Saduś Nikola | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | odwołano | |
6 | Maj Katarzyna | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | Brzeszcze Promotion | odwołano |
7 | Dolina Kinga | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | Brzeszcze Promotion | odwołano |
8 | Dominiec Paulina | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | Brzeszcze Promotion | odwołano |
9 | Szromba Maja | Oświęcim | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | SP 1 Brzeszcze | odwołano |
10 | Szromba Szymon | Oświęcim | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | SP 1 Brzeszcze | odwołano |
11 | Szromba Marek | Oświęcim | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | odwołano | |
12 | Latosińska Anna | Jawiszowice | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | Gimnazjum nr.1 w Brzeszczch | odwołano |
13 | Kolanowski Kacper | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | Speed Team Brzeszcze/ Wkurw Team Kraków | odwołano |
14 | Wawro Klaudia | Jawiszowice | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | odwołano | |
15 | Kluwak Oliwia | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | Gimnazjum nr.1 w Brzeszczch | odwołano |
16 | Skut Aleksandra | Jawiszowice | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | odwołano | |
17 | Lipowiecka Izabela | Skidziń | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | odwołano | |
18 | Bartula Maja | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | Speed Team Brzeszcze\SP 1 Brzeszcze | odwołano |
19 | Bartula Arkadiusz | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | Speed Team Brzeszcze | odwołano |
20 | winczowska julia | brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | Gimnazjum nr.1 w Brzeszczch | odwołano |
21 | Drabek Wiktoria | Przecieszyn | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | odwołano | |
22 | Noworyta Patrycja | Jawiszowice | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | Gimnazjum nr.1 w Brzeszczch | odwołano |
23 | Rodak Mateusz | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | SP 1 Brzeszcze | odwołano |
24 | Napierała Dawid | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | odwołano | |
25 | Auguścik Aleksandra | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | Gimnazjum nr.1 w Brzeszczch | odwołano |
26 | Górecka Natalia | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | odwołano | |
27 | Kruczała Magdalena | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | odwołano | |
28 | Jarosz Rafał | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | odwołano | |
29 | Jarosz Iga | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | odwołano | |
30 | Sadlok Dominika | Jawiszowice | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | odwołano | |
31 | Sadlok Anna | Jawiszowice | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | odwołano | |
32 | Łagosz Agata | Brzezinka | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | odwołano | |
33 | Drożdż Anita | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | odwołano | |
34 | Majdak Martyna | Jawiszowice | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | odwołano | |
35 | Majdak Karolina | Jawiszowice | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | odwołano | |
36 | Czepiec Emilia | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | SP 1 Brzeszcze | odwołano |
37 | Grabowska Martyna | Jawiszowice | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | odwołano | |
38 | Wójcik Martyna | Zasole | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | odwołano | |
39 | Andrzejczak Monika | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | Brzeszcze Promotion | odwołano |
40 | Forma Kornelia | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | odwołano | |
41 | Sikora Natalia | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | odwołano | |
42 | Forma Kornelia | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | odwołano | |
43 | Toczek Wioleta | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | odwołano | |
44 | Wojtas Arek | Wola | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | PoWoli do celu | odwołano |
45 | Kąkol-Wojtas Katarzyna | WOLA | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | PoWoli do celu | odwołano |
46 | Warchał Adrianna | Jawiszowice | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | III LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego w Bielsku-Białej | odwołano |
47 | Mleczko Tomasz | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | Szkoła Podstawowa nr2 Brzeszcze | odwołano |
48 | Andrzejczak Wojciech | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | Brzeszcze Promotion | odwołano |
49 | Hatala-Sporysz Ilona | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | odwołano | |
50 | Sikora Ewa | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | odwołano | |
51 | Gach Oskar | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | III LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego w Bielsku-Białej | odwołano |
52 | Jędrusik Mateusz | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | Zadyszka Oświęcim | odwołano |
53 | Papuga Dariusz | Jawiszowice | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | Zadyszka Oświęcim | odwołano |
54 | Kobosko Paweł | Rajsko | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | Zadyszka Oświęcim | odwołano |
55 | Żelech Grzegorz | Wola | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | PoWoli do celu | odwołano |
56 | Hajnos Maciej | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | odwołano | |
57 | Hajnos Damian | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | odwołano | |
58 | Kukla Zofia | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | PoWoli do celu | odwołano |
59 | Kukla Natalia | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | PoWoli do celu | odwołano |
60 | Kukla Agata | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | PoWoli do Celu | odwołano |
61 | Zając Anna | Skawina | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | odwołano | |
62 | Mieszczak Krzysztof | Oświęcim | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | odwołano | |
63 | Mieszczak Anna | Oświęcim | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | odwołano | |
64 | Piórek Klaudia | Oświęcim | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | odwołano | |
65 | Wieczorek Julia | Oświęcim | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | Przedszkole nr 14 Oświęcim | odwołano |
66 | Wieczorek Agnieszka | Oświęcim | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | odwołano | |
67 | Pendracki Tomasz | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | odwołano | |
68 | Pendracka Małgorzata | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | SP 1 Brzeszcze | odwołano |
69 | Pendracki Tomasz | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | SP 1 Brzeszcze | odwołano |
70 | Pendracka Monika | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | odwołano | |
71 | Ubik Gabriela | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | odwołano | |
72 | Saduś Paulina | Jawiszowice | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | Zadyszka Oświęcim | odwołano |
73 | Borowczyk Tymoteusz | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | Garberdyni Brzeszcze | odwołano |
74 | Borowczyk Kornelia | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | Garberdyni Brzeszcze | odwołano |
75 | Borowczyk Angelika | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | Garberdyni Brzeszcze | odwołano |
76 | Krzemień Nikodem | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | Krzemien Running Team | odwołano |
77 | Krzemień Karolina | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | Krzemien Running Team | odwołano |
78 | Krzemień Agnieszka | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | Krzemien Running Team | odwołano |
79 | Krzemień Krzysztof | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | Krzemien Running Team | odwołano |
80 | Piekarczyk Marcin | Rajsko | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | odwołano | |
81 | rybarz artur | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | Zadyszka Oświęcim | odwołano |
82 | Lukowiec Magdalena | Bieruń | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | odwołano | |
83 | Olszewski Jarosław | Kozy | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | Bimber Squad | odwołano |
84 | Szczęsna Edyta | Czechowice - Dziedzice | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | odwołano | |
85 | Momot Paweł | Jawiszowice | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | Zadyszka Oświęcim | odwołano |
86 | Moskwa Sławomir | Jawiszowice | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | odwołano | |
87 | Graca Dawid | Dankowice | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | Rozbiegani Pasjonaci | odwołano |
88 | Kulawiak Julia | Trzebinia | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | KS Victoria Trzebinia | odwołano |
89 | Balska Zuzanna | Oświęicm | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | odwołano | |
90 | Sambak Tadeusz | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | Zadyszka Oświęcim | odwołano |
91 | Cichoń Mariusz | Oświęcim | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | odwołano | |
92 | Ławeczko Radosław | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | Zadyszka Oświęcim | odwołano |
93 | Bartuś Marcin | Las | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | Zadyszka Oświęcim | odwołano |
94 | Handy Samanta | Kety | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | PoWoli do celu | odwołano |
95 | Rozmus Wojciech | Góra | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | PoWoli do celu | odwołano |
96 | Rozmus Ewa | Góra | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | PoWoli do celu | odwołano |
97 | ŚWIĄDER ADAM | PRZECIESZYN | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | odwołano | |
98 | Gac Barbara | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | odwołano | |
99 | Myśliwiec Monika | Brzeszcze | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | PoWoli do celu | odwołano |
100 | Pucka Dawid | Dankowice | Polska | START (ok. 3 km) | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 5264