Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patryarcha Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
2 | Kędzior Dariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
3 | Sobór KRZYSZTOF | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | ViaCon Polska | opłacono |
4 | Fajer Marek | Myszków | Polska | Bieg 10km | Zbieganiem mi do twarzy Myszków Biega | opłacono |
5 | Kubasiewicz Bartosz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | K.S.Kalinowa | |
6 | Sokołowski Marek | Mysłowice-Wesoła | Polska | Bieg 10km | Alpin Sport HOKA One One Team | opłacono |
7 | Batoryk Igor | Czestochowa | Ukraina | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
8 | Strączek Damian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
9 | Czerny Kamil | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
10 | Szymonek Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
11 | Sitko Sylwester | Preczów | Polska | Bieg 10km | Zimnokrwiści | opłacono |
12 | ZYCH WIOLETA | PRECZÓW | Polska | Bieg 10km | Zimnokrwiści | opłacono |
13 | Szyszka Bożena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
14 | BUGAJSKI ARTUR | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg 10km | JaBieGam | |
15 | Hyla Dariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | Cafemobil Team | |
16 | Lampa Artur | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
17 | Będkowski Paweł | Dabrowa Gornicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
18 | Szmigiel Dariusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono |
19 | Lampa Adrian | Czestochowa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
20 | Litwin Sławomir | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Pogoria Biega | opłacono |
21 | Nowak Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Pogoria Biega | opłacono |
22 | Lipnicki Grzegorz | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
23 | Kulig Karolina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | Saint Gobain-Squad | opłacono |
24 | Piskorz Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | W Pogoni za Duchem | |
25 | Oboz Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Team URODZENI BIEGACZE | |
26 | Bień Mariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | opłacono |
27 | Rusin Ewa | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
28 | Sowula Weronika | Brzeszcze | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
29 | Kuna Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
30 | Wojtaś Eugeniusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
31 | Wojtaś Bartosz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
32 | Maciuszek Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | BETIWAN | opłacono |
33 | Iwan Pawel | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | BETIWAN | opłacono |
34 | Bień Damian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
35 | Kucharska-Kielan Urszula | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | Najprzód Bugaj | opłacono |
36 | Kaczwiński Paweł | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | Zimnokrwiści | opłacono |
37 | Zawiślak Patryk | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Runners Wojkowice Team | |
38 | Lalewicz Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | Dziabnięci Team | opłacono |
39 | Legomiński Werner | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono |
40 | Kośny Michał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
41 | Kośny Justyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
42 | Kubas Grzegorz | Psary | Polska | Bieg 10km | Papesy | opłacono |
43 | Mrożek Zbigniew | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
44 | Nowak Krzysztof | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
45 | Nowak Klaudia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
46 | Delewska Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
47 | Nabiałek Aleksandra | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
48 | Mazur Jakub Mazur | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | Benteler | |
49 | WOŹNIAK MAREK | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Pogoria Biega | |
50 | Wach Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | Zabiegani | |
51 | Ogonek Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Zabiegani | |
52 | Krzysztofek Monika | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | Saint Gobain-Squad | |
53 | CABAJ PRZEMYSŁAW | JAWORZNO | Polska | Bieg 10km | Saint Gobain-Squad | |
54 | Pendolski Franciszek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
55 | Dudziński Łukasz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
56 | Struk Agnieszka | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | ZDZIERAJ KAPCIE | |
57 | Woźniak Olga | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
58 | Kułaczewski Krzysztof | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | BBKTS | opłacono |
59 | Popczyk Grzegorz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
60 | Widawski Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono |
61 | Karweta Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Fujitsu Running Team | opłacono |
62 | Jastrzębska-Szymonek Gabriela | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
63 | Skuta Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | Pogoria Biega | opłacono |
64 | Hrabia Łukasz | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg 10km | 6 BATALION POWIETRZNODESANTOWY | opłacono |
65 | Ziuziański Roman | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
66 | Potęga Grzegorz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
67 | Zemła Krzysztof | Malinowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6664