Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patryarcha Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
2 | Kędzior Dariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
3 | Sobór KRZYSZTOF | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | ViaCon Polska | opłacono |
4 | Posłuszny Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km - Dąbrowska Rodzinka.pl lub Karta Seniora | opłacono | |
5 | Posłuszny Dominik | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km - Dąbrowska Rodzinka.pl lub Karta Seniora | opłacono | |
6 | Fajer Marek | Myszków | Polska | Bieg 10km | Zbieganiem mi do twarzy Myszków Biega | opłacono |
7 | Sokołowski Marek | Mysłowice-Wesoła | Polska | Bieg 10km | Alpin Sport HOKA One One Team | opłacono |
8 | MAJEWSKI JAN | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km - Dąbrowska Rodzinka.pl lub Karta Seniora | opłacono | |
9 | Batoryk Igor | Czestochowa | Ukraina | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
10 | Czerny Kamil | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
11 | Szymonek Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
12 | Sitko Sylwester | Preczów | Polska | Bieg 10km | Zimnokrwiści | opłacono |
13 | ZYCH WIOLETA | PRECZÓW | Polska | Bieg 10km | Zimnokrwiści | opłacono |
14 | Lampa Artur | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
15 | Będkowski Paweł | Dabrowa Gornicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
16 | Szmigiel Dariusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono |
17 | Lampa Adrian | Czestochowa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
18 | Litwin Sławomir | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Pogoria Biega | opłacono |
19 | Nowak Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Pogoria Biega | opłacono |
20 | Lipnicki Grzegorz | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
21 | Kulig Karolina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | Saint Gobain-Squad | opłacono |
22 | MICUDA JAN | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg 10km - Dąbrowska Rodzinka.pl lub Karta Seniora | TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE | opłacono |
23 | Bień Mariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | opłacono |
24 | Rusin Ewa | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
25 | Wojtaś Eugeniusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
26 | Wojtaś Bartosz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
27 | Maciuszek Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | BETIWAN | opłacono |
28 | Iwan Pawel | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | BETIWAN | opłacono |
29 | Kucharska-Kielan Urszula | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | Najprzód Bugaj | opłacono |
30 | Kaczwiński Paweł | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | Zimnokrwiści | opłacono |
31 | Lalewicz Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | Dziabnięci Team | opłacono |
32 | Legomiński Werner | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono |
33 | Kośny Michał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
34 | Kośny Justyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
35 | Wójcik Dawid | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km - Dąbrowska Rodzinka.pl lub Karta Seniora | Arue Capoeira Polska | opłacono |
36 | Kubas Grzegorz | Psary | Polska | Bieg 10km | Papesy | opłacono |
37 | Delewska Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
38 | Próchniewicz Krzysztof | Zelków | Polska | Bieg 10km - Dąbrowska Rodzinka.pl lub Karta Seniora | Dzikie Życie Run Team | opłacono |
39 | Piróg Konrad | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km - Dąbrowska Rodzinka.pl lub Karta Seniora | opłacono | |
40 | Pendolski Franciszek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
41 | Janus Krzysztof | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km - Dąbrowska Rodzinka.pl lub Karta Seniora | opłacono | |
42 | Dudziński Łukasz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
43 | Woźniak Olga | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
44 | Kułaczewski Krzysztof | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | BBKTS | opłacono |
45 | Popczyk Grzegorz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
46 | Widawski Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono |
47 | Karweta Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Fujitsu Running Team | opłacono |
48 | Jastrzębska-Szymonek Gabriela | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
49 | Skuta Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | Pogoria Biega | opłacono |
50 | Hrabia Łukasz | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg 10km | 6 BATALION POWIETRZNODESANTOWY | opłacono |
51 | Ziuziański Roman | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
52 | Potęga Grzegorz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
53 | Zemła Krzysztof | Malinowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6803