Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Batoryk Igor | Czestochowa | Ukraina | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
2 | Będkowski Paweł | Dabrowa Gornicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
3 | Bień Damian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
4 | Bień Mariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | opłacono |
5 | BUGAJSKI ARTUR | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg 10km | JaBieGam | |
6 | CABAJ PRZEMYSŁAW | JAWORZNO | Polska | Bieg 10km | Saint Gobain-Squad | |
7 | Czerny Kamil | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
8 | Delewska Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
9 | Dudziński Łukasz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
10 | Fajer Marek | Myszków | Polska | Bieg 10km | Zbieganiem mi do twarzy Myszków Biega | opłacono |
11 | Hrabia Łukasz | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg 10km | 6 BATALION POWIETRZNODESANTOWY | opłacono |
12 | Hyla Dariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | Cafemobil Team | |
13 | Iwan Pawel | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | BETIWAN | opłacono |
14 | Janus Krzysztof | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km - Dąbrowska Rodzinka.pl lub Karta Seniora | opłacono | |
15 | Jastrzębska-Szymonek Gabriela | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
16 | Kaczwiński Paweł | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | Zimnokrwiści | opłacono |
17 | Karweta Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Fujitsu Running Team | opłacono |
18 | Kędzior Dariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
19 | Kośny Justyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
20 | Kośny Michał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
21 | Krzysztofek Monika | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | Saint Gobain-Squad | |
22 | Kubas Grzegorz | Psary | Polska | Bieg 10km | Papesy | opłacono |
23 | Kubasiewicz Bartosz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | K.S.Kalinowa | |
24 | Kucharska-Kielan Urszula | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | Najprzód Bugaj | opłacono |
25 | Kulig Karolina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | Saint Gobain-Squad | opłacono |
26 | Kuna Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
27 | Kułaczewski Krzysztof | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | BBKTS | opłacono |
28 | Lalewicz Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | Dziabnięci Team | opłacono |
29 | Lampa Adrian | Czestochowa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
30 | Lampa Artur | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
31 | Legomiński Werner | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono |
32 | Lipnicki Grzegorz | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
33 | Litwin Sławomir | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Pogoria Biega | opłacono |
34 | Maciuszek Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | BETIWAN | opłacono |
35 | Majewski Andrzej | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km - Dąbrowska Rodzinka.pl lub Karta Seniora | W Pogoni za Duchem | |
36 | MAJEWSKI JAN | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km - Dąbrowska Rodzinka.pl lub Karta Seniora | opłacono | |
37 | Mazur Jakub Mazur | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | Benteler | |
38 | MICUDA JAN | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg 10km - Dąbrowska Rodzinka.pl lub Karta Seniora | TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE | opłacono |
39 | Mrożek Zbigniew | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
40 | Nabiałek Aleksandra | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
41 | Nowak Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Pogoria Biega | opłacono |
42 | Nowak Klaudia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
43 | Nowak Krzysztof | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
44 | Oboz Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Team URODZENI BIEGACZE | |
45 | Ogonek Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Zabiegani | |
46 | Patryarcha Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
47 | Pendolski Franciszek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
48 | Piróg Konrad | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km - Dąbrowska Rodzinka.pl lub Karta Seniora | opłacono | |
49 | Piskorz Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | W Pogoni za Duchem | |
50 | Popczyk Grzegorz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
51 | Posłuszny Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km - Dąbrowska Rodzinka.pl lub Karta Seniora | opłacono | |
52 | Posłuszny Dominik | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km - Dąbrowska Rodzinka.pl lub Karta Seniora | opłacono | |
53 | Potęga Grzegorz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
54 | Próchniewicz Krzysztof | Zelków | Polska | Bieg 10km - Dąbrowska Rodzinka.pl lub Karta Seniora | Dzikie Życie Run Team | opłacono |
55 | Rusin Ewa | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
56 | Sitko Sylwester | Preczów | Polska | Bieg 10km | Zimnokrwiści | opłacono |
57 | Skuta Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | Pogoria Biega | opłacono |
58 | Sobór KRZYSZTOF | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | ViaCon Polska | opłacono |
59 | Sokołowski Marek | Mysłowice-Wesoła | Polska | Bieg 10km | Alpin Sport HOKA One One Team | opłacono |
60 | Sowula Weronika | Brzeszcze | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
61 | Strączek Damian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
62 | Struk Agnieszka | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | ZDZIERAJ KAPCIE | |
63 | Szmigiel Dariusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono |
64 | Szymonek Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
65 | Szyszka Bożena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
66 | Wach Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | Zabiegani | |
67 | Widawski Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono |
68 | Wójcik Dawid | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km - Dąbrowska Rodzinka.pl lub Karta Seniora | Arue Capoeira Polska | opłacono |
69 | Wojtaś Bartosz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
70 | Wojtaś Eugeniusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
71 | WOŹNIAK MAREK | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Pogoria Biega | |
72 | Woźniak Olga | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
73 | Zawiślak Patryk | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Runners Wojkowice Team | |
74 | Zemła Krzysztof | Malinowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
75 | Ziuziański Roman | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
76 | ZYCH WIOLETA | PRECZÓW | Polska | Bieg 10km | Zimnokrwiści | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6652