Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | Perlik Grzegorz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono | |
302 | Pawlak Magdalena | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 15 km | Wtorkowy Trening Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
303 | Sadowski Konrad | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono on-line | |
304 | KĘPINSKA JOANNA | DOLNA GRUPA | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono on-line | |
305 | ZURA PIOTR | DOLNA GRUPA | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono on-line | |
306 | Czekalska BEATA | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono on-line | |
307 | Tobolska Małgorzata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg 15 km | ||
308 | Tobolska Grażyna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 15 km | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | opłacono |
309 | Przybylski Patryk | Toruń | Polska | Bieg 15 km | Kujawsko - Pomorskie | |
310 | Troka Tomasz | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono on-line | |
311 | SALITA LECH | GNIEZNO | Polska | Bieg 15 km | ALTOM GNIEZNO | opłacono on-line |
312 | Otworowska Barbara | Piła | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono on-line | |
313 | Sorgowicka Celina | Krzyż Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono on-line | |
314 | Ruczko Sławomir | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 15 km | USAA Ruczko | opłacono |
315 | Kopiszka Piotr | Chojniczki | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono | |
316 | Mroczkowska Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 15 km | ||
317 | Jurkiewicz Hubert | Susz | Polska | Bieg 15 km | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono |
318 | Jurkiewicz Aldona | Susz | Polska | Bieg 15 km | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono |
319 | Jurkiewicz Sławek | Susz | Polska | Bieg 15 km | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono |
320 | Chudecki Robert | Gródek | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono on-line | |
321 | Chudecka Beata | Gródek | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono on-line | |
322 | walczak tomasz | Świecie | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono on-line | |
323 | GŁADYSZ EDYTA | ŚWIECIE | Polska | Bieg 15 km | GŁADZIORKI | opłacono |
324 | GŁADYSZ KRZYSZTOF | ŚWIECIE | Polska | Bieg 15 km | GŁADZIORKI | opłacono |
325 | Nowicka Tatiana | Świecie | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono | |
326 | sliwa marek | kraplewice | Polska | Bieg 15 km | ||
327 | Zglińska Anna | Unisław | Polska | Bieg 15 km | Niezrzeszona | opłacono on-line |
328 | Głogowski Mateusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg 15 km | Selekcja Naturalna | opłacono |
329 | Kujawa Mateusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg 15 km | selekcja naturalna | opłacono |
330 | Kalinowski Wojciech | Toruń | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono | |
331 | Ucieklak Waldemar | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 15 km | Pszczółkowski Team | opłacono |
332 | Brzozowska Iwona | Unisław | Polska | Bieg 15 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 35455