Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bukowski Rafal | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Zabrzanskie Parkowe bieganie | opłacono |
2 | Magner Aneta | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START dorośli | Ultra Cross Para | opłacono |
3 | Magner Rafał | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START dorośli | Ultra Cross Para | opłacono |
4 | Magner Szymon | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START dzieci i młodzież do 18 lat | Ultra Cross Para | opłacono |
5 | Magner Daria | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 800 m (11-15 lat) | Ultra Cross Para | opłacono |
6 | Szmatloch Maciej | Katowice | Polska | START dorośli | Retrobajtel | opłacono |
7 | Mirowska Antonina | Zabrze | Polska | 400 m (7-10 lat) | Rainbow Unicorn | opłacono |
8 | Mirowski Stanisław | Zabrze | Polska | 200 m (do 6 lat) | Rainbow Unicorn | opłacono |
9 | Biskupek Elżbieta | zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Optyk i Syn | opłacono |
10 | Biskupek Dominik | zabrze | Polska | 800 m (11-15 lat) | Optyk i Syn | opłacono |
11 | KRĘPA ALICJA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | START dorośli | Optyk i Syn | opłacono |
12 | Przybyła Wioletta | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
13 | Szuba Paweł | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
14 | Namysło Kamil | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
15 | Pękala Anna | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
16 | Krawczyk Amelia | Zabrze | Polska | 400 m (7-10 lat) | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
17 | Krawczyk Grzegorz | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
18 | Żyrek Agnieszka | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
19 | Pasternok Marian Pasternok | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
20 | Kamieniak Milena | Zabrze | Polska | 200 m (do 6 lat) | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
21 | Sztohryn Anna | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
22 | gorus anna | zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
23 | Gorus Filip | Zabrze | Polska | 200 m (do 6 lat) | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
24 | Kaczmarczyk Agnieszka | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
25 | Stempniak Izabela | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
26 | Rypień Małgorzata | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
27 | Rypień Mateusz | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
28 | Rypień Zuzanna | Zabrze | Polska | 200 m (do 6 lat) | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
29 | Rypień Maja | Zabrze | Polska | 200 m (do 6 lat) | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
30 | Delewska Dorota | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
31 | Hajdas Marcin | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
32 | Nowiński Aleksander | Zabrze | Polska | 800 m (11-15 lat) | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
33 | Drążkiewicz Sylwia | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
34 | Hebda-Olszówka Aleksandra | Chorzów | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Gliwice | opłacono |
35 | Czarnik Stanisław | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
36 | Prokopowicz Dorota | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
37 | Filipczyk Wioletta | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
38 | Pawłuszek Piotr | Knurów | Polska | START dorośli | KB Orły Knurów | opłacono |
39 | Kowalik Dawid | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Dzikie Ślimoki | opłacono |
40 | Kotkiewicz Lena | KATOWICE | Polska | 200 m (do 6 lat) | opłacono | |
41 | Wójcikowski Igor | Chorzów | Polska | 800 m (11-15 lat) | opłacono | |
42 | Opiłka Maciej | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 400 m (7-10 lat) | opłacono | |
43 | Opiłka Bartłomiej | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 400 m (7-10 lat) | opłacono | |
44 | Potempa Alan | Zabrze | Polska | 400 m (7-10 lat) | opłacono | |
45 | Potempa Liliana | Zabrze | Polska | 200 m (do 6 lat) | opłacono | |
46 | Wawrzynkiewicz Kamila | ZABRZE | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
47 | Cłapka Urszula | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
48 | Pękala Jaroslaw | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
49 | Dorobek Agata | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
50 | Potempa Artur | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
51 | Mańka Paulina | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
52 | Harkabuz Zuzanna | Sławków | Polska | 400 m (7-10 lat) | opłacono | |
53 | Kaczmarczyk Grzegorz | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
54 | Szotowska Agnieszka | zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
55 | Kaczmarczyk Aleksandra | Zabrze | Polska | 200 m (do 6 lat) | opłacono | |
56 | Kaczmarczyk Jakub | Zabrze | Polska | 200 m (do 6 lat) | opłacono | |
57 | Habrajska Alina | Gliwice | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
58 | Habrajska Julia | Gliwice | Polska | 800 m (11-15 lat) | opłacono | |
59 | Prusicki Rafał | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
60 | Jóźwiak Jakub | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | 200 m (do 6 lat) | opłacono | |
61 | Kisieliński Krzysztof | Gliwice | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
62 | Spyra Katarzyna | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
63 | Spyra Marek | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
64 | Środoń Bogusław | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
65 | Kulpa Wieczorek Agnieszka | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
66 | Adamczyk Joanna | Knurów | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
67 | Adamczyk Marek | Knurów | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
68 | Słaboń Marcin | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
69 | Adamczyk Mikołaj | Knurów | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
70 | Adamczyk Julia | Knurów | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
71 | Binas Aurelia | Knurów | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
72 | Ziomek Oskar | Ruda śląska | Polska | 400 m (7-10 lat) | opłacono | |
73 | Rzadkowski Sebastian | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 400 m (7-10 lat) | opłacono | |
74 | Balcerak Grzegorz | Gliwice | Polska | 400 m (7-10 lat) | opłacono | |
75 | Kowaleczko Dariusz | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
76 | Kowaleczko Marta | Zabrze | Polska | 200 m (do 6 lat) | opłacono | |
77 | Stanicki Radosław | Pyskowice | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
78 | Nowakowski Radek | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
79 | Jaworska Aleksandra | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
80 | Balcerak Adam | Gliwice | Polska | 400 m (7-10 lat) | opłacono | |
81 | Stojek Szymon | Zabrze | Polska | 400 m (7-10 lat) | opłacono | |
82 | Książek Kamila | Katowice | Polska | 200 m (do 6 lat) | opłacono | |
83 | Książek Natalia | Katowice | Polska | 400 m (7-10 lat) | opłacono | |
84 | Kisieliński Stanisław | Gliwice | Polska | 400 m (7-10 lat) | opłacono | |
85 | Krężel Sandra | Katowice | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
86 | Olejniczak Alicja | Zabrze | Polska | 200 m (do 6 lat) | opłacono | |
87 | Beata Mazur | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
88 | Szmatoła Inga | Bytom | Polska | 200 m (do 6 lat) | opłacono | |
89 | Balcerak Lucyna | Gliwice | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
90 | Środoń Jola | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
91 | Jan Kisieliński | Gliwice | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
92 | Pradela Mariusz | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
93 | Kaminski Tomasz | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
94 | Kalewski Marcin | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
95 | Pietrasik Kamil | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
96 | Pietrasik Nina | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 800 m (11-15 lat) | opłacono | |
97 | Krężołek Alicja | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 200 m (do 6 lat) | opłacono | |
98 | Krężołek Dawid | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 200 m (do 6 lat) | opłacono | |
99 | Paliwoda Małgorzata | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
100 | Paliwoda Paulina | Zabrze | Polska | 200 m (do 6 lat) | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 11956