Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Hebda-Olszówka Aleksandra | Chorzów | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Gliwice | opłacono |
102 | Habrajska Alina | Gliwice | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
103 | Prusicki Rafał | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
104 | Smosna Ludmiła | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START dorośli | Ekipa Na Kijach | |
105 | Stempniak Izabela | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
106 | Ogórek Adam | Chorzów | Polska | START dorośli | Batory Loto | |
107 | Ogórek Wioletta | Chorzów | Polska | START dorośli | Batory Loto | |
108 | Rypień Małgorzata | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
109 | Rypień Mateusz | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
110 | Magner Aneta | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START dorośli | Ultra Cross Para | opłacono |
111 | Magner Rafał | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START dorośli | Ultra Cross Para | opłacono |
112 | Pawleta Michał Pawleta | Gliwice | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Gliwice | |
113 | Szeluga Jerzy | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | |
114 | Przechrzta Sylwia | Łaziska Górne | Polska | START dorośli | ||
115 | Wójcikowska Sylwia | Chorzów | Polska | START dorośli | ||
116 | Niepsuj Anna | Bytom | Polska | START dorośli | ||
117 | Kisieliński Krzysztof | Gliwice | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
118 | Spyra Katarzyna | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
119 | Spyra Marek | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
120 | Środoń Iwona | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | ||
121 | Środoń Bogusław | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
122 | Kulpa Wieczorek Agnieszka | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
123 | Adamczyk Joanna | Knurów | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
124 | Adamczyk Marek | Knurów | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
125 | KSIĘŻYK ANNA KSIĘŻYK | Chorzów | Polska | START dorośli | maratonypolskie.pl | |
126 | Księżyk Miroslaw | Chorzów | Polska | START dorośli | ||
127 | Kowalik Dawid | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Dzikie Ślimoki | opłacono |
128 | Kurpet Zygmunt | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | START dorośli | wolny strzelec | |
129 | Kurpet Bogusława | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | START dorośli | wolny strzelec | |
130 | Malcherczyk Estera | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START dorośli | ||
131 | Deleś Łukasz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START dorośli | ||
132 | Słaboń Marcin | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
133 | Adamczyk Mikołaj | Knurów | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
134 | Adamczyk Julia | Knurów | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
135 | Binas Aurelia | Knurów | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
136 | Kiwic Zuzanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START dorośli | Ekipa Na Kijach | |
137 | Kowaleczko Dariusz | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
138 | Stanicki Radosław | Pyskowice | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
139 | Nowakowski Radek | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
140 | Jaworska Aleksandra | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
141 | Krężel Sandra | Katowice | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
142 | Beata Mazur | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
143 | Balcerak Lucyna | Gliwice | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
144 | Środoń Jola | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
145 | Jan Kisieliński | Gliwice | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
146 | Pradela Mariusz | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
147 | Modrzik Andrzej | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | |
148 | Kaminski Tomasz | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
149 | Bukowski Rafal | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Zabrzanskie Parkowe bieganie | opłacono |
150 | Buczek Bożena | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START dorośli | Ekipa Na Kijach | |
151 | Kalewski Marcin | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
152 | Domańska-Grzona SABINA | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | START dorośli | ||
153 | Delewska Dorota | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
154 | Sersisko Dagmara | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
155 | Delewski Dariusz | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
156 | Hajdas Marcin | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
157 | Pawłuszek Piotr | Knurów | Polska | START dorośli | KB Orły Knurów | opłacono |
158 | Nowińska Iwona | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
159 | Dróżdż Marta | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
160 | Pietrasik Kamil | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
161 | Biskupek Elżbieta | zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Optyk i Syn | opłacono |
162 | Szmatloch Maciej | Katowice | Polska | START dorośli | Retrobajtel | opłacono |
163 | Paliwoda Małgorzata | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
164 | Buczyńska Kamila | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
165 | Łatacz Bartłomiej | Bukowno | Polska | START dorośli | ||
166 | Olszewski Zbigniew | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
167 | Grzywna Roksana | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
168 | Grzywna Grzegorz | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
169 | Janus Bartłomiej | Katowice | Polska | START dorośli | ||
170 | Mazur Jakub Mazur | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | START dorośli | Benteler | |
171 | Banach Sebastian | Pszów | Polska | START dorośli | YNO ULTRA | |
172 | Stefańczyk Aleksandra | Gliwice | Polska | START dorośli | ||
173 | Sikora Mirosław | Częstochowa | Polska | START dorośli | ||
174 | Sikora Agnieszka | Częstochowa | Polska | START dorośli | ||
175 | Drążkiewicz Sylwia | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
176 | Małkowski Damian | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
177 | KRĘPA ALICJA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | START dorośli | Optyk i Syn | opłacono |
178 | Dąbrowska- Kuśnierz Ewelina | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START dorośli | ||
179 | Wicik Piotr | Gliwice | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
180 | Różyc Barbara | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
181 | Kanownik-Wicik Beata | Gliwice | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
182 | Różyc Konrad | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
183 | Rusiński Artur | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | |
184 | Klaczka Mateusz | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
185 | Pas Wincenty | Knurów | Polska | START dorośli | ||
186 | Magner Szymon | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START dzieci i młodzież do 18 lat | Ultra Cross Para | opłacono |
187 | Stefańczyk Urszula | Gliwice | Polska | START dzieci i młodzież do 18 lat |
Wyświetleń: 12085