Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Paliwoda Paulina | Zabrze | Polska | 200 m (do 6 lat) | opłacono | |
102 | Paliwoda Robert | Zabrze | Polska | 200 m (do 6 lat) | opłacono | |
103 | Buczyńska Kamila | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
104 | Łatacz Bartłomiej | Bukowno | Polska | START dorośli | ||
105 | Olszewski Zbigniew | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
106 | Grzywna Roksana | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
107 | Grzywna Grzegorz | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
108 | Janus Bartłomiej | Katowice | Polska | START dorośli | ||
109 | Stefańczyk Sara | Gliwice | Polska | 400 m (7-10 lat) | ||
110 | Stefańczyk Aleksandra | Gliwice | Polska | START dorośli | ||
111 | Stefańczyk Laura | Gliwice | Polska | 200 m (do 6 lat) | ||
112 | Sikora Fryderyk | Częstochowa | Polska | 200 m (do 6 lat) | ||
113 | Sikora Mirosław | Częstochowa | Polska | START dorośli | ||
114 | Sikora Agnieszka | Częstochowa | Polska | START dorośli | ||
115 | Stefańczyk Urszula | Gliwice | Polska | START dzieci i młodzież do 18 lat | ||
116 | Małkowski Damian | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
117 | Małkowska Martynka | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | 200 m (do 6 lat) | opłacono | |
118 | Dąbrowska- Kuśnierz Ewelina | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START dorośli | ||
119 | Kuśnierz Antonina | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 400 m (7-10 lat) | ||
120 | Kuśnierz Wiktor | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 200 m (do 6 lat) | ||
121 | Wicik Piotr | Gliwice | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
122 | Kanownik-Wicik Beata | Gliwice | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
123 | Różyc Konrad | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | opłacono | |
124 | Pas Wincenty | Knurów | Polska | START dorośli | ||
125 | Prokopowicz Antoś | Zabrze | Polska | 400 m (7-10 lat) | opłacono | |
126 | Szotowski Mateusz | zabrze | Polska | 800 m (11-15 lat) | opłacono | |
127 | Owczarek Sebastian | Zabrze | Polska | 200 m (do 6 lat) | ||
128 | Ogórek Adam | Chorzów | Polska | START dorośli | Batory Loto | |
129 | Ogórek Wioletta | Chorzów | Polska | START dorośli | Batory Loto | |
130 | Mazur Jakub Mazur | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | START dorośli | Benteler | |
131 | Kowalik Dawid | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Dzikie Ślimoki | opłacono |
132 | Smosna Ludmiła | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START dorośli | Ekipa Na Kijach | |
133 | Kiwic Zuzanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START dorośli | Ekipa Na Kijach | |
134 | Buczek Bożena | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START dorośli | Ekipa Na Kijach | |
135 | jankowska anna | zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | ELZAB ACTIVE TEAM | |
136 | Pawłuszek Piotr | Knurów | Polska | START dorośli | KB Orły Knurów | opłacono |
137 | Prokopowicz Dorota | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
138 | Filipczyk Wioletta | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
139 | KSIĘŻYK ANNA KSIĘŻYK | Chorzów | Polska | START dorośli | maratonypolskie.pl | |
140 | Czarnik Stanisław | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
141 | Gabor Aleksandra | Chorzów | Polska | START dorośli | Niezależny Chorzów | |
142 | Hebda-Olszówka Aleksandra | Chorzów | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Gliwice | opłacono |
143 | Pawleta Michał Pawleta | Gliwice | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Gliwice | |
144 | Mulewski Bogdan | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | |
145 | Dzierżanowska Blanka | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | |
146 | Przybyła Wioletta | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
147 | Szuba Anna | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | |
148 | Szuba Paweł | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
149 | Namysło Kamil | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
150 | Pękala Anna | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
151 | Krawczyk Amelia | Zabrze | Polska | 400 m (7-10 lat) | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
152 | Krawczyk Grzegorz | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
153 | Żyrek Agnieszka | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
154 | Pasternok Marian Pasternok | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
155 | Kamieniak Milena | Zabrze | Polska | 200 m (do 6 lat) | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
156 | Sztohryn Anna | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
157 | gorus anna | zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
158 | Gorus Filip | Zabrze | Polska | 200 m (do 6 lat) | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
159 | Urban Wiktor | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | |
160 | Bąk Krzysztof | Mysłowice | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | |
161 | Kaczmarczyk Agnieszka | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
162 | Stempniak Izabela | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
163 | Rypień Małgorzata | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
164 | Rypień Mateusz | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
165 | Rypień Zuzanna | Zabrze | Polska | 200 m (do 6 lat) | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
166 | Rypień Maja | Zabrze | Polska | 200 m (do 6 lat) | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
167 | Delewska Dorota | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
168 | Hajdas Marcin | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
169 | Nowiński Aleksander | Zabrze | Polska | 800 m (11-15 lat) | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
170 | Drążkiewicz Sylwia | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
171 | Rusiński Jakub | Zabrze | Polska | 400 m (7-10 lat) | Night Runners Zabrze | |
172 | Stojek Kajetan | Zabrze | Polska | 400 m (7-10 lat) | Night Runners Zabrze | |
173 | Biskupek Elżbieta | zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Optyk i Syn | opłacono |
174 | Biskupek Dominik | zabrze | Polska | 800 m (11-15 lat) | Optyk i Syn | opłacono |
175 | KRĘPA ALICJA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | START dorośli | Optyk i Syn | opłacono |
176 | Mirowska Antonina | Zabrze | Polska | 400 m (7-10 lat) | Rainbow Unicorn | opłacono |
177 | Mirowski Stanisław | Zabrze | Polska | 200 m (do 6 lat) | Rainbow Unicorn | opłacono |
178 | Szmatloch Maciej | Katowice | Polska | START dorośli | Retrobajtel | opłacono |
179 | Magner Aneta | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START dorośli | Ultra Cross Para | opłacono |
180 | Magner Rafał | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START dorośli | Ultra Cross Para | opłacono |
181 | Magner Szymon | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START dzieci i młodzież do 18 lat | Ultra Cross Para | opłacono |
182 | Magner Daria | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 800 m (11-15 lat) | Ultra Cross Para | opłacono |
183 | Kurpet Zygmunt | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | START dorośli | wolny strzelec | |
184 | Kurpet Bogusława | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | START dorośli | wolny strzelec | |
185 | Wieczorek Tomasz Wieczorek | Rogów | Polska | START dorośli | YNO ULTRA | |
186 | Banach Sebastian | Pszów | Polska | START dorośli | YNO ULTRA | |
187 | Bukowski Rafal | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Zabrzanskie Parkowe bieganie | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 11951