Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pisingas Mariusz | Gliwice | Polska | 8km | Bieganie to mój trzeźwy wybór | opłacono |
2 | Biela Marcin | Jaworzno | Polska | 8km | K.S. CROSS SPORT | opłacono |
3 | Brauntsch Karol | Lyski | Polska | 8km | opłacono | |
4 | Błatoń Mateusz | Marklowice | Polska | 8km | opłacono | |
5 | Ciengiel Hanna | Cieszyn | Polska | 8km | opłacono | |
6 | Cieślik Rafał | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | 8km | opłacono | |
7 | Dąbrowski Krzysztof | Zabrze | Polska | 8km | SOCIOS SILESIA | opłacono |
8 | Doman Łukasz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 8km | SOCIOS SILESIA | opłacono |
9 | Drabek Marcin | Jejkowice | Polska | 8km | opłacono | |
10 | Duerschlag Iwona | Rybnik | Polska | 8km | opłacono | |
11 | Dziurok Adam | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | 8km | K.S. CROSS SPORT | opłacono |
12 | Filusz Kamil | RYBNIK | Polska | 8km | opłacono | |
13 | Gach Damian | Świętochłowice | Polska | 8km | Kuźnia Damiana | opłacono |
14 | Gawlikowska Kinga | Mikołów | Polska | 8km | Kuźnia Damiana | opłacono |
15 | Goik Edyta | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | 8km | KS CROSS SPORT | opłacono |
16 | Gospodarczyk Klaudia | Włodzienin | Polska | 8km | opłacono | |
17 | Grzegorzewski Kamil | Rydultowy | Polska | 8km | opłacono | |
18 | HERCKA KRZYSZTOF | Rybnik | Polska | 8km | opłacono | |
19 | Holewa Michał | Rybnik | Polska | 8km | K.S. CROSS SPORT | opłacono |
20 | Hoła Karol | Rybnik | Polska | 8km | opłacono | |
21 | Janda Piotr | Bliszczyce | Polska | 8km | Eko-Okna Runners | opłacono |
22 | Jasiak Artur | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | 8km | xRunners | opłacono |
23 | Kaczwiński Paweł | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 8km | opłacono | |
24 | Kamyczek Adam | Bąków | Polska | 8km | DZIADY OCR | opłacono |
25 | Kołodziej Artur | Jastrzębie Zdrój | Polska | 8km | opłacono | |
26 | Król Piotr | Rybnik | Polska | 8km | SOCIOS SILESIA | opłacono |
27 | Krzywik Damian | Pszów | Polska | 8km | opłacono | |
28 | Krzywik Lucyna | Pszów | Polska | 8km | opłacono | |
29 | Kubik Dawid | Goląsza Dolna | Polska | 8km | Carbon OCR Racing Team | opłacono |
30 | Kulawiak Leszek | sosnowiec | Polska | 8km | Crossfit Zagłębie Eagels | opłacono |
31 | Kuligowska Małgorzata | Rybnik | Polska | 8km | opłacono | |
32 | Kłodziński Dariusz | Dzbańce Osiedle | Polska | 8km | Eko-Okna Runners | opłacono |
33 | Kłosok Wojciech | Rybnik | Polska | 8km | KS CROSS SPORT | opłacono |
34 | Lach Grzegorz Lach | Nowa Wieś | Polska | 8km | opłacono | |
35 | Ladorudzka Anna | Żory | Polska | 8km | opłacono | |
36 | Macura Ewa | Żory | Polska | 8km | opłacono | |
37 | Maliszewski Dariusz | Jastrzębie Zdrój | Polska | 8km | Wataha | opłacono |
38 | Mitręga Rafał | Rydułtowy | Polska | 8km | K.S. CROSS SPORT | opłacono |
39 | Mizgała Daniel | Mysłowice | Polska | 8km | opłacono | |
40 | Mrówka Mateusz | Radlin | Polska | 8km | Radlinioki w biegu /KWK MARCEL | opłacono |
41 | Nowak Borys | sosnowiec | Polska | 8km | Fitness Zagorze / No Limit Team | opłacono |
42 | Osetek Paweł | Pszów | Polska | 8km | Radlinioki w biegu | opłacono |
43 | Oślizło Marek | Skrzyszów | Polska | 8km | SOCIOS SILESIA | opłacono |
44 | Oślizło Tomasz | Gorzyce | Polska | 8km | opłacono | |
45 | Pabijasz Błażej | wodzislaw slaski | Polska | 8km | opłacono | |
46 | Palka Jurand | Rybnik | Polska | 8km | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | opłacono |
47 | Piątek Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | 8km | Crossfit Zagłębie Eagles | opłacono |
48 | Pieczaba Patryk | Sosnowiec | Polska | 8km | Crossfit Zagłębie Eagles | opłacono |
49 | Piła Dominik | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | 8km | opłacono | |
50 | PROBST ALEKSANDRA PROBST | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Polska | 8km | TOMB RAIDERS | opłacono |
51 | Respondek Leszek | Żory | Polska | 8km | opłacono | |
52 | Różewicz Dariusz | Tychy | Polska | 8km | opłacono | |
53 | Rugor Artur | Rybnik | Polska | 8km | opłacono | |
54 | Rygoł Janusz | Mikołów | Polska | 8km | Kuźnia Damiana | opłacono |
55 | Rzemiński Piotr | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | 8km | opłacono | |
56 | Skupień Przemysław | Marklowice | Polska | 8km | opłacono | |
57 | Smalcerz Michał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 8km | Crossfit Zagłębie Eagles | opłacono |
58 | Sosna Mariusz | Turza Śląska | Polska | 8km | KS CROSS SPORT | opłacono |
59 | Stachowski Ireneusz | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | Polska | 8km | FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI & MONSUN SPORT | opłacono |
60 | Stefan Grzegorz | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | 8km | Carbon OCR Racing Team | opłacono |
61 | Stroinski Daniel | Rydultowy | Polska | 8km | opłacono | |
62 | Świstek Marcin | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | 8km | opłacono | |
63 | Szczyrba Jessica | Jaworzno | Polska | 8km | K.S. CROSS SPORT | opłacono |
64 | Szymańska Agnieszka | Mstyczów | Polska | 8km | Carbon OCR Racing Team | opłacono |
65 | Tlałka Bartłomiej | Rybnik | Polska | 8km | opłacono | |
66 | Zaborowska Angelika | Żory | Polska | 8km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5186