Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chomicz Bożena | Suwałki | Polska | Bielik 2019 | KLIMAT SUWAŁKI | opłacono |
2 | Chomicz Tomasz | Suwałki | Polska | Bielik 2019 | KLIMAT SUWAŁKI | opłacono |
3 | Przybyła Marta | Janówka | Polska | Bielik 2019 | byle do mety | opłacono |
4 | Kryszczuk Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
5 | Łęgowska Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
6 | Lipiński Mariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Antylopa Catani | opłacono |
7 | Schodowski Przemek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
8 | Nowicki Daniel Nowicki | Mateza | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
9 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
10 | Krupa Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
11 | Szewczyk Adam | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | BBKTS | opłacono |
12 | Pławska Justyna | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | Dzierzgoń Team | |
13 | Brzuszkiewicz Bartek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono |
14 | Krupa Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
15 | MAZUREK RYSZARD | TŁUSZCZ | Polska | Bielik 2019 | BÓBR TŁUSZCZ | opłacono |
16 | Garbowski Krzysztof | Sztum | Polska | Bielik 2019 | GarboTeam/LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
17 | Wojtowicz Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Bielik 2019 | BBL BAŁTYK GDYNIA | opłacono |
18 | Brzeski Darek | Braniewo | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Basen Braniewo | opłacono |
19 | Nowak Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
20 | Trzciński GRZEGORZ | PRABUTY | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
21 | Stokarska Beata | Gdynia | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Biegowi Wariaci | opłacono |
22 | Dobrzyńska Adriana | Sztum | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | ||
23 | Chabowski Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
24 | Bochon Agata | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
25 | Lompert Andrzej | Elblag | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
26 | Naumczyk Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Nyborg-Mawent | opłacono |
27 | JAŻDŻEWSKI ZBIGNIEW | MALBORK | Polska | Bielik 2019 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono |
28 | Preiss Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bielik 2019 | REAKTYWUJ SIĘ W MARATONIE | opłacono |
29 | Suchomski Marcin | Nowy Staw | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Nowy Staw Biega /Golden team | opłacono |
30 | Olejarczyk Piotr Olejarczyk | Elbląg | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
31 | Barcikowski Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | GRUPA MALBORK | opłacono |
32 | Adamowski Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
33 | Dering Marcin | Demlin | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
34 | Zienkiewicz Rafal Zienkiewicz | Tczew | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
35 | Kruk Agnieszka | Szymankowo | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
36 | Szczykutowicz Tomasz | Gdansk | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Szalony Gdańsk Biega / Gdański Biegacz | opłacono |
37 | Figura Bogdan | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
38 | RUCIŃSKI MAREK | GDYNIA | Polska | Bielik 2019 | VEL-DĄBRÓWNO | opłacono |
39 | Grzymowicz Piotr | Brodnica | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz rowerowy | ZenoTeam | |
40 | JERZYK ANETA | KANICZKI | Polska | Bielik 2019 | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | opłacono |
41 | JERZYK ROBERT | KANICZKI | Polska | Bielik 2019 | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | opłacono |
42 | Kołkowski Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono |
43 | Litwin Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bielik 2019 | OCEANIC | opłacono |
44 | Czarnecka Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
45 | Nadolski Tomasz | Prabuty | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Drużyna Olbrzyma | opłacono |
46 | Piechura-Stolf Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
47 | Żemojdzin Michał | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz rowerowy | Dzierzgoń Team | |
48 | Zendwalewicz Ewa | Miłoszyce | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
49 | PODLECKI ANDRZEJ | BRANIEWO | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
50 | Dobrzyński Marek | Koszwały | Polska | Bielik 2019 | LOTOS RUNNING TEAM | opłacono |
51 | Łosiński Damian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
52 | Banaś Mateusz Banaś | Gdańsk | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
53 | Anaczkowski Mirosław | Sztum | Polska | Bielik 2019 | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
54 | Bielecki Tadeusz | Rumia | Polska | Bielik 2019 | UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA | opłacono |
55 | jarocki jacek | braniewo | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
56 | Brucki Robert | Gdynia | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
57 | Prokopiuk Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | Bielik 2019 | PROCAR Gdynia | opłacono |
58 | Włodarczyk Krzysztof | Miłoszyce | Polska | Bielik 2019 | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | opłacono |
59 | Loose Bartosz | Zblewo | Polska | Bielik 2019 | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
60 | Krawców Andrzej | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | ||
61 | Reducha Maciej | Ryjewo | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
62 | Klonowski Marcin | Sztum | Polska | Bielik 2019 | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
63 | Zięba Mariusz | Iława | Polska | Bielik 2019 | BIEGACZE GORSZEGO SORTU | opłacono |
64 | Wierzbicki Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
65 | MELZER ARKADIUSZ | RUMIA | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
66 | Melzer Hanna | Rumia | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
67 | Kędra Sebastian | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
68 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW | JANIKOWO | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Decathlon Team Inowrocław | opłacono |
69 | Kamionowski Mariusz-Jacek | Ostrołęka | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Morsy Ostrołęka | opłacono |
70 | Kacperski Bartosz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | Dzierzgoń Team | |
71 | Kacperski Mateusz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | Dzierzgoń Team | |
72 | Mańka Eryk | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | Dzierzgoń Team | |
73 | Mańka Sandra | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | Dzierzgoń Team | |
74 | Kacperska Marta | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | Dzierzgoń Team | |
75 | Godzieba Mariusz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | Dzierzgoń Team | |
76 | Maciąg Marian | Grębocin | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
77 | Skrzypski Patrycjusz | Sztum | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
78 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | Bielik 2019 | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
79 | JONATOWSKI Zygmunt | MALBORK | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz rowerowy | GK MALBORK | |
80 | Głowala Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | |
81 | Frankiewicz Maciej | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | GRUPA MALBORK | |
82 | Klonowski Łukasz | Iława | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz rowerowy | ZenoTeam | |
83 | Grabowiecki Zenon | Iława | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz rowerowy | ZenoTeam | |
84 | Czarzasta Aneta | Iława | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz rowerowy | ZenoTeam | |
85 | Wołoszczakiewicz Zenon | Iława | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz rowerowy | ZenoTeam | |
86 | Tomaszewski Jakub | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz rowerowy | MTB Dzierzgoń | |
87 | Rychlewski Tomasz | Czernin | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | zButa | |
88 | Buber-Bubrowiecka Dagmara | Sztum | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | zButa | |
89 | Cherek Małgorzata | Sztum | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | zButa | |
90 | Dudziński Tomasz | Sztum | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz rowerowy | zButa | |
91 | Dramiński Krystian | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz rowerowy | zButa | |
92 | Rychlewski Adrian | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz rowerowy | zButa | |
93 | Czyrkiewicz Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | zButa | |
94 | Lewandowski Piotr | Czernin | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz rowerowy | GK Malbork | |
95 | Mojsiejuk Weronika | Stary Targ | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | zButa | |
96 | Buber- Bubrowiecka Anna | Sztum | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | zButa | |
97 | Duda Tomasz | Sztum | Polska | Bielik 2019 | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
98 | Treć Leon | Sztum | Polska | Bielik 2019 | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
99 | Scharmach Jakub | bydgoszcz | Polska | Bielik 2019 | LecimyPoSwoje | opłacono |
100 | KAMINSKI JANUSZ | STARE POLE | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 14803