Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mania Jacek | Boręty | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
2 | jarocki jacek | braniewo | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
3 | PODLECKI ANDRZEJ | BRANIEWO | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
4 | Brzeski Darek | Braniewo | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Basen Braniewo | opłacono |
5 | Grzymowicz Piotr | Brodnica | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz rowerowy | ZenoTeam | |
6 | PIOTROWSKA JUSTYNA | BUTOWO | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
7 | Drapiński Maciej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bielik 2019 | DRAPEK | opłacono |
8 | Scharmach Jakub | bydgoszcz | Polska | Bielik 2019 | LecimyPoSwoje | opłacono |
9 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | Bielik 2019 | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
10 | Lewandowski Piotr | Czernin | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz rowerowy | GK Malbork | |
11 | Rychlewski Tomasz | Czernin | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | zButa | |
12 | Dering Marcin | Demlin | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
13 | Pławski Marcin | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono |
14 | Tomaszewski Jakub | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz rowerowy | MTB Dzierzgoń | |
15 | Godzieba Mariusz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | Dzierzgoń Team | |
16 | Kacperska Marta | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | Dzierzgoń Team | |
17 | Mańka Sandra | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | Dzierzgoń Team | |
18 | Mańka Eryk | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | Dzierzgoń Team | |
19 | Kacperski Mateusz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | Dzierzgoń Team | |
20 | Kacperski Bartosz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | Dzierzgoń Team | |
21 | Żemojdzin Michał | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz rowerowy | Dzierzgoń Team | |
22 | Pławska Justyna | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | Dzierzgoń Team | |
23 | Lompert Andrzej | Elblag | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
24 | Adamowski Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
25 | Olejarczyk Piotr Olejarczyk | Elbląg | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
26 | Kowalewski Łukasz | Gardeja | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono |
27 | Szczykutowicz Tomasz | Gdansk | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Szalony Gdańsk Biega / Gdański Biegacz | opłacono |
28 | Piórkowski Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Taka RYBA | opłacono |
29 | Tuwalska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bielik 2019 | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
30 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bielik 2019 | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
31 | Banaś Mateusz Banaś | Gdańsk | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
32 | Łosiński Damian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
33 | Piechura-Stolf Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
34 | Litwin Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bielik 2019 | OCEANIC | opłacono |
35 | Preiss Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bielik 2019 | REAKTYWUJ SIĘ W MARATONIE | opłacono |
36 | Krupa Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
37 | Krupa Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
38 | Prokopiuk Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | Bielik 2019 | PROCAR Gdynia | opłacono |
39 | Brucki Robert | Gdynia | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
40 | Czarnecka Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
41 | RUCIŃSKI MAREK | GDYNIA | Polska | Bielik 2019 | VEL-DĄBRÓWNO | opłacono |
42 | Stokarska Beata | Gdynia | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Biegowi Wariaci | opłacono |
43 | Wojtowicz Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Bielik 2019 | BBL BAŁTYK GDYNIA | opłacono |
44 | Melka Krzysztof | Gościszewo | Polska | Bielik 2019 | 22 BLT | opłacono |
45 | Laskowski Bartłomiej | Gościszewo | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
46 | Maciąg Marian | Grębocin | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
47 | Mączewska Marzena | Grudziądz | Polska | Bielik 2019 | parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono |
48 | CZARZASTY ZBIGNIEW | IŁAWA | Polska | Bielik 2019 | ZenoTeam | opłacono |
49 | Wołoszczakiewicz Zenon | Iława | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz rowerowy | ZenoTeam | |
50 | Czarzasta Aneta | Iława | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz rowerowy | ZenoTeam | |
51 | Grabowiecki Zenon | Iława | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz rowerowy | ZenoTeam | |
52 | Klonowski Łukasz | Iława | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz rowerowy | ZenoTeam | |
53 | Zięba Mariusz | Iława | Polska | Bielik 2019 | BIEGACZE GORSZEGO SORTU | opłacono |
54 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW | JANIKOWO | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Decathlon Team Inowrocław | opłacono |
55 | Przybyła Marta | Janówka | Polska | Bielik 2019 | byle do mety | opłacono |
56 | Pyra-Kuczyńska Marzena | Jeżewo | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
57 | JERZYK ROBERT | KANICZKI | Polska | Bielik 2019 | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | opłacono |
58 | JERZYK ANETA | KANICZKI | Polska | Bielik 2019 | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | opłacono |
59 | Dobrzyński Marek | Koszwały | Polska | Bielik 2019 | LOTOS RUNNING TEAM | opłacono |
60 | Zielinska Magda | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bielik 2019 | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | opłacono |
61 | Małkowski Mateusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono |
62 | Wojciechowska Daria | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono |
63 | JANIK Roman | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bielik 2019 | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono |
64 | SŁAWSKA GABRIELA | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono |
65 | Kowalska Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bielik 2019 | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono |
66 | Głowala Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | |
67 | Figura Bogdan | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
68 | Brzuszkiewicz Bartek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono |
69 | Schodowski Przemek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
70 | Lipiński Mariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Antylopa Catani | opłacono |
71 | Łęgowska Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
72 | Nowicka Katarzyna | Kwidzyn-Mareza | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono |
73 | Sitkiewicz Kamil | Łódź | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
74 | Sitkiewicz Natalia | Łódź | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
75 | Kmieć Jacek | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Grupa Malbork | opłacono |
76 | Winiarska-Grabowska Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
77 | Grabowski Damian | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
78 | Mroczkowski Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | GRUPA MALBORK | opłacono |
79 | Tur Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Grupa Malbork/Biegaj z Bartkiem | opłacono |
80 | Witek Sylwia | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
81 | Hoog Wioleta | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
82 | Clapinski TOMASZ | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
83 | Dylert Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Grupa Malbork | opłacono |
84 | Mogiłka Jacek | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Oceloty Kruszyn Krajeński | opłacono |
85 | Molasy Dorota | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
86 | Czyrkiewicz Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | zButa | |
87 | Rychlewski Adrian | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz rowerowy | zButa | |
88 | Dramiński Krystian | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz rowerowy | zButa | |
89 | Frankiewicz Maciej | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | GRUPA MALBORK | |
90 | JONATOWSKI Zygmunt | MALBORK | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz rowerowy | GK MALBORK | |
91 | Kędra Sebastian | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
92 | Wierzbicki Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
93 | Kołkowski Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono |
94 | Barcikowski Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | GRUPA MALBORK | opłacono |
95 | JAŻDŻEWSKI ZBIGNIEW | MALBORK | Polska | Bielik 2019 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono |
96 | Naumczyk Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Nyborg-Mawent | opłacono |
97 | Bochon Agata | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
98 | Szewczyk Adam | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | BBKTS | opłacono |
99 | Nowicki Daniel Nowicki | Mateza | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
100 | Włodarczyk Krzysztof | Miłoszyce | Polska | Bielik 2019 | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 14805