Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hoffmann Daniel | Zblewo | Polska | Bielik 2019 | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
2 | Loose Bartosz | Zblewo | Polska | Bielik 2019 | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
3 | Koska-Czapiewska Emilia | Zabagno | Polska | Bielik 2019 | ||
4 | Kazubski Mariusz | Wrocław | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Pędzący klawiszowiec | |
5 | Leba Dariusz | Unisław | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
6 | Dęga Lidia | Tralewo | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
7 | MAZUREK RYSZARD | TŁUSZCZ | Polska | Bielik 2019 | BÓBR TŁUSZCZ | opłacono |
8 | Zimna Agnieszka | Tczew | Polska | Bielik 2019 | SowińskiTeam | opłacono |
9 | Zienkiewicz Rafal Zienkiewicz | Tczew | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
10 | Chabowski Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
11 | Nowak Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
12 | Kruk Agnieszka | Szymankowo | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
13 | CHĘTNIK Rafał | SZTUM | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
14 | Cebula Bogdan | Sztum | Polska | Bielik 2019 | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
15 | Leszczyński Tomasz | Sztum | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
16 | Najda Sławomir | Sztum | Polska | Bielik 2019 | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
17 | Przypek Marcin | Sztum | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
18 | Tyburska Aniela | Sztum | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
19 | Treć Leon | Sztum | Polska | Bielik 2019 | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
20 | Duda Tomasz | Sztum | Polska | Bielik 2019 | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
21 | Buber- Bubrowiecka Anna | Sztum | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | zButa | |
22 | Dudziński Tomasz | Sztum | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz rowerowy | zButa | |
23 | Cherek Małgorzata | Sztum | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | zButa | |
24 | Buber-Bubrowiecka Dagmara | Sztum | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | zButa | |
25 | Skrzypski Patrycjusz | Sztum | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
26 | Klonowski Marcin | Sztum | Polska | Bielik 2019 | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
27 | Anaczkowski Mirosław | Sztum | Polska | Bielik 2019 | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
28 | Dobrzyńska Adriana | Sztum | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | ||
29 | Garbowski Krzysztof | Sztum | Polska | Bielik 2019 | GarboTeam/LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
30 | Chomicz Tomasz | Suwałki | Polska | Bielik 2019 | KLIMAT SUWAŁKI | opłacono |
31 | Chomicz Bożena | Suwałki | Polska | Bielik 2019 | KLIMAT SUWAŁKI | opłacono |
32 | Lutkiewicz Darek | Straszyn | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
33 | Przybylska Dominika | STOBNO | Polska | Bielik 2019 | UKS BUK | opłacono |
34 | Urbanowicz Karolina | Stary Targ | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
35 | Mojsiejuk Weronika | Stary Targ | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | zButa | |
36 | Urbański Daniel | Stary Targ | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
37 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
38 | KAMINSKI JANUSZ | STARE POLE | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
39 | Musiałowski Kazimierz | Smogorzewiec | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Kamus Maraton | |
40 | Grabowski Andrzej | Słupno | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Bo jak nie my to kto | opłacono |
41 | Reducha Maciej | Ryjewo | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
42 | Jurczyk Mateusz | Rüsselsheim | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono |
43 | Domżalska Wioletta | Rumia | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Parkrun Rumia | |
44 | Melzer Hanna | Rumia | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
45 | MELZER ARKADIUSZ | RUMIA | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
46 | Bielecki Tadeusz | Rumia | Polska | Bielik 2019 | UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA | opłacono |
47 | Pypeć Mariusz | Prabuty | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Pogoń Prabuty | opłacono |
48 | Wysocki Mariusz | Prabuty | Polska | Bielik 2019 | PIES ICH GANIAŁ | opłacono |
49 | Wysocka Alicja | Prabuty | Polska | Bielik 2019 | PIES ICH GANIAŁ | opłacono |
50 | Liszewski Paweł | Prabuty | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
51 | Nadolski Tomasz | Prabuty | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Drużyna Olbrzyma | opłacono |
52 | Trzciński GRZEGORZ | PRABUTY | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
53 | Kryszczuk Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
54 | Ścisłowski Rafał | Parpary | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
55 | Ścisłowska Aleksandra | Parpary | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
56 | Kamionowski Mariusz-Jacek | Ostrołęka | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Morsy Ostrołęka | opłacono |
57 | Suchomski Marcin | Nowy Staw | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Nowy Staw Biega /Golden team | opłacono |
58 | Krawców Andrzej | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | ||
59 | Włodarczyk Krzysztof | Miłoszyce | Polska | Bielik 2019 | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | opłacono |
60 | Zendwalewicz Ewa | Miłoszyce | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
61 | Nowicki Daniel Nowicki | Mateza | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
62 | Kmieć Jacek | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Grupa Malbork | opłacono |
63 | Winiarska-Grabowska Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
64 | Grabowski Damian | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
65 | Mroczkowski Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | GRUPA MALBORK | opłacono |
66 | Tur Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Grupa Malbork/Biegaj z Bartkiem | opłacono |
67 | Witek Sylwia | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
68 | Hoog Wioleta | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
69 | Clapinski TOMASZ | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
70 | Dylert Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Grupa Malbork | opłacono |
71 | Mogiłka Jacek | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Oceloty Kruszyn Krajeński | opłacono |
72 | Molasy Dorota | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
73 | Czyrkiewicz Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | zButa | |
74 | Rychlewski Adrian | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz rowerowy | zButa | |
75 | Dramiński Krystian | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz rowerowy | zButa | |
76 | Frankiewicz Maciej | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | GRUPA MALBORK | |
77 | JONATOWSKI Zygmunt | MALBORK | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz rowerowy | GK MALBORK | |
78 | Kędra Sebastian | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
79 | Wierzbicki Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
80 | Kołkowski Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono |
81 | Barcikowski Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | GRUPA MALBORK | opłacono |
82 | JAŻDŻEWSKI ZBIGNIEW | MALBORK | Polska | Bielik 2019 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono |
83 | Naumczyk Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Nyborg-Mawent | opłacono |
84 | Bochon Agata | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
85 | Szewczyk Adam | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | BBKTS | opłacono |
86 | Nowakowski Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Grupa Malbork | |
87 | Markowicz Paulina | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | ||
88 | Sitkiewicz Kamil | Łódź | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
89 | Sitkiewicz Natalia | Łódź | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
90 | Nowicka Katarzyna | Kwidzyn-Mareza | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono |
91 | Zielinska Magda | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bielik 2019 | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | opłacono |
92 | Hillar Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Kwidzyn Biega | |
93 | Małkowski Mateusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono |
94 | Wojciechowska Daria | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono |
95 | JANIK Roman | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bielik 2019 | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono |
96 | SŁAWSKA GABRIELA | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono |
97 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bielik 2019 | ||
98 | Kowalska Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bielik 2019 | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono |
99 | Tul Paulina | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
100 | Głowala Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN |
Wyświetleń: 14802