Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schodowski Przemek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
2 | Adamowski Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
3 | Anaczkowski Mirosław | Sztum | Polska | Bielik 2019 | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
4 | Arciszewska Magda | Gdynia | Polska | Bielik 2019 | LPP Team | |
5 | Banaś Mateusz Banaś | Gdańsk | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
6 | Barcikowski Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | GRUPA MALBORK | opłacono |
7 | Bielecki Tadeusz | Rumia | Polska | Bielik 2019 | UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA | opłacono |
8 | Bochon Agata | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
9 | Brucki Robert | Gdynia | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
10 | Brzeski Darek | Braniewo | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Basen Braniewo | opłacono |
11 | Brzuszkiewicz Bartek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono |
12 | Buber- Bubrowiecka Anna | Sztum | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | zButa | |
13 | Buber-Bubrowiecka Dagmara | Sztum | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | zButa | |
14 | Cebula Bogdan | Sztum | Polska | Bielik 2019 | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
15 | Chabowski Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
16 | Cherek Małgorzata | Sztum | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | zButa | |
17 | CHĘTNIK Rafał | SZTUM | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
18 | Chojnacki Krzysztof | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bielik 2019 | ||
19 | Chomicz Bożena | Suwałki | Polska | Bielik 2019 | KLIMAT SUWAŁKI | opłacono |
20 | Chomicz Tomasz | Suwałki | Polska | Bielik 2019 | KLIMAT SUWAŁKI | opłacono |
21 | Ciesielski Witold | Gdańsk | Polska | Bielik 2019 | ||
22 | Clapinski TOMASZ | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
23 | Czarnecka Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
24 | Czarzasta Aneta | Iława | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz rowerowy | ZenoTeam | |
25 | CZARZASTY ZBIGNIEW | IŁAWA | Polska | Bielik 2019 | ZenoTeam | opłacono |
26 | Czyrkiewicz Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | zButa | |
27 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bielik 2019 | ||
28 | Dęga Lidia | Tralewo | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
29 | Dering Marcin | Demlin | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
30 | Dobrzyńska Adriana | Sztum | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | ||
31 | Dobrzyński Marek | Koszwały | Polska | Bielik 2019 | LOTOS RUNNING TEAM | opłacono |
32 | Domżalska Wioletta | Rumia | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Parkrun Rumia | |
33 | Dramiński Krystian | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz rowerowy | zButa | |
34 | Drapiński Maciej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bielik 2019 | DRAPEK | opłacono |
35 | Droń Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bielik 2019 | UMKS Kwidzyn | |
36 | Duda Tomasz | Sztum | Polska | Bielik 2019 | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
37 | Dudziński Tomasz | Sztum | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz rowerowy | zButa | |
38 | Dylert Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Grupa Malbork | opłacono |
39 | Figura Bogdan | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
40 | Frankiewicz Maciej | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | GRUPA MALBORK | |
41 | Garbowski Krzysztof | Sztum | Polska | Bielik 2019 | GarboTeam/LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
42 | Gawdzik Arkadiusz | Braniewo | Polska | Bielik 2019 | A.M.G.-BRANIEWO | |
43 | Gawin Rafał | kościerzyna | Polska | Bielik 2019 | ||
44 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
45 | Gering Mariusz | Gdańsku | Polska | Bielik 2019 | DCT drużyna biegowa | |
46 | Godzieba Mariusz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | Dzierzgoń Team | |
47 | Grabowiecki Zenon | Iława | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz rowerowy | ZenoTeam | |
48 | Grabowski Andrzej | Słupno | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Bo jak nie my to kto | opłacono |
49 | Grabowski Damian | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
50 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | Bielik 2019 | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
51 | Grzymowicz Piotr | Brodnica | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz rowerowy | ZenoTeam | |
52 | Głowala Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | |
53 | Hillar Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Kwidzyn Biega | |
54 | Hoffmann Daniel | Zblewo | Polska | Bielik 2019 | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
55 | Hoog Wioleta | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
56 | IVACHÓW SŁAWOMIR | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bielik 2019 | KKM KWIDZYN MXTECH | |
57 | JANIK Roman | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bielik 2019 | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono |
58 | jarocki jacek | braniewo | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
59 | JAŻDŻEWSKI ZBIGNIEW | MALBORK | Polska | Bielik 2019 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono |
60 | JERZYK ANETA | KANICZKI | Polska | Bielik 2019 | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | opłacono |
61 | JERZYK ROBERT | KANICZKI | Polska | Bielik 2019 | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | opłacono |
62 | JONATOWSKI Zygmunt | MALBORK | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz rowerowy | GK MALBORK | |
63 | Jurczyk Mateusz | Rüsselsheim | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono |
64 | Kacperska Marta | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | Dzierzgoń Team | |
65 | Kacperski Bartosz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | Dzierzgoń Team | |
66 | Kacperski Mateusz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | Dzierzgoń Team | |
67 | KAMINSKI JANUSZ | STARE POLE | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
68 | Kamionowski Mariusz-Jacek | Ostrołęka | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Morsy Ostrołęka | opłacono |
69 | Kazubski Mariusz | Wrocław | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Pędzący klawiszowiec | |
70 | Kędra Sebastian | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
71 | Klonowski Łukasz | Iława | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz rowerowy | ZenoTeam | |
72 | Klonowski Marcin | Sztum | Polska | Bielik 2019 | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
73 | Kmieć Jacek | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Grupa Malbork | opłacono |
74 | Koska-Czapiewska Emilia | Zabagno | Polska | Bielik 2019 | ||
75 | Kowalewski Łukasz | Gardeja | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono |
76 | Kowalska Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bielik 2019 | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono |
77 | Kołkowski Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono |
78 | Krawców Andrzej | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | ||
79 | Kruk Agnieszka | Szymankowo | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
80 | Krupa Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
81 | Krupa Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
82 | Kryszczuk Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
83 | Kwiatkowski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Kwidzyn Biega | |
84 | Laskowski Bartłomiej | Gościszewo | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
85 | Leba Dariusz | Unisław | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
86 | Leszczyński Tomasz | Sztum | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
87 | Lewandowski Mariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bielik 2019 | KKM KWIDZYN MXTECH | |
88 | Lewandowski Piotr | Czernin | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz rowerowy | GK Malbork | |
89 | Lipiński Mariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Antylopa Catani | opłacono |
90 | Liszewski Paweł | Prabuty | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
91 | Litwin Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bielik 2019 | OCEANIC | opłacono |
92 | Lompert Andrzej | Elblag | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
93 | Loose Bartosz | Zblewo | Polska | Bielik 2019 | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
94 | Lutkiewicz Darek | Straszyn | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
95 | Maciąg Marian | Grębocin | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
96 | Mączewska Marzena | Grudziądz | Polska | Bielik 2019 | parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono |
97 | Mania Jacek | Boręty | Polska | Bielik 2019 | opłacono | |
98 | Mańka Eryk | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | Dzierzgoń Team | |
99 | Mańka Sandra | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | Dzierzgoń Team | |
100 | Markowicz Paulina | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 |
Wyświetleń: 14853