Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Romik Natalia | Gliwice | Polska | 400 m 2006r. - 2008r. | opłacono | |
2 | Michalik Mateusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
3 | Janus Kamila | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | opłacono | |
4 | Świtała Antonina | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
5 | Białasik Milena | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
6 | Słota Hanna | Bytom | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
7 | Białasik Emilia | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
8 | Stencel Szymon | Piekary Ślaskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
9 | Sobota Natalia | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
10 | Bieda Wiktoria | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
11 | Poczęty Iga | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | opłacono | |
12 | Strzyteski Wojtek | Gliwice | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
13 | Strzyteska Hania | Gliwice | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
14 | Marczak Staszek | Gliwice | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
15 | RZYCHOŃ KACPER | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Polska | 400 m 2006r. - 2008r. | opłacono | |
16 | Popiołek Damian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | WOPR Piekary Śląskie | opłacono |
17 | Popiołek Mateusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | WOPR Piekary Śląskie | opłacono |
18 | Zawadzka Lena | Krapkowice | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | opłacono | |
19 | KRÓL WIKTOR | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
20 | KRÓL ZUZANNA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | opłacono | |
21 | Mazan Kuba | Twardowice | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | opłacono | |
22 | Pyrlik Malwina | Orzech | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | opłacono | |
23 | Czabon Radosław | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
24 | Kopysc Maja | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | opłacono | |
25 | Weiss Oliwia | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
26 | Krawczyk Julia | Piekary śląskie | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | opłacono | |
27 | Weiss Marta | Piekary Ślaskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
28 | Weiss Wiktoria | Piekary Ślaskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
29 | Fryc Milena | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
30 | Weiss Emilia | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
31 | Weiss Szymon | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | APN Olimpia | opłacono |
32 | Darsicki-Mączka Aleksander | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | Team Urodzeni Biegacze | opłacono |
33 | Darsicka-Mączka Natalia | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | Team Urodzeni Biegacze | opłacono |
34 | Drzyzga Juliusz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
35 | Aleksy Tomasz | piekary śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
36 | Kozłowska Emilia | Szczecin | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | SP 8 Szczecin | opłacono |
37 | Kozłowska Alicja | Szczecin | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | SP 8 Szczecin | opłacono |
38 | Wanat Wiktoria | Woźniki | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
39 | Labudda Milena | Bytom | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | opłacono | |
40 | Kalinowska Aleksandra | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | opłacono | |
41 | Skoczek Natalia | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
42 | Sobańska Natalia | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | MP 10 | opłacono |
43 | Sobańska Emilia | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | MSP 13 | opłacono |
44 | Korus Jakub | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 400 m 2006r. - 2008r. | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono |
45 | Jakubowski Kamil | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
46 | Jakubowska Zuzanna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
47 | Binkowski Bartosz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
48 | Szczepanik Bartłomiej | Bytom | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | Szombierki Dream Team | opłacono |
49 | Trembowiecka Natalia | Mysłowice | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | opłacono | |
50 | Trembowiecka Emilia | Mysłowice | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
51 | Włoka Dawid | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | ZSP nr 2 Piekary Śląskie | opłacono |
52 | Włoka Filip | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | ZSP nr 2 Piekary Śląskie | opłacono |
53 | Włochowicz Daniel | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
54 | Bojór Mateusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
55 | Lonka Mikołaj | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | MJM | opłacono |
56 | Janoszka Jakub | Tarnowskie góry | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
57 | Świerc Krzysztof | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
58 | Kulawik Maria | Bytom | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
59 | Kulawik Michalina | Bytom | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
60 | Ziętek Oskar | Jaworzno | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
61 | Szyszkowic Maja | Bytom | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
62 | Szyszkowic Marta | Bytom | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
63 | Pelka Zuzanna | Piekary Śląskie | Republika Południowej Afryki | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
64 | Świerc Milena | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
65 | LORISZ SZYMON | CHORZÓW | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | SZYMON RUN | opłacono |
66 | LORISZ SANDRA | CHORZÓW | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | SANDRA RUN | opłacono |
67 | Świątek Mateusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | 4 piekary | opłacono |
68 | Wąsek Hanna | Bytom | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | MOSM Bytom | opłacono |
69 | Wanat Daniel | Woźniki | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
70 | Wanat Oliwier | Woźniki | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
71 | Wawrzyńczok Hanna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | opłacono | |
72 | Franki Igor | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
73 | Krzywicki Tomasz | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | opłacono | |
74 | Kisielowska KARINA | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
75 | Zając Karolina | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
76 | KRÓL WOJCIECH | CHORZÓW | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | opłacono | |
77 | Rygus Lidia | Sosnowiec | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
78 | Bacia Liliana | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
79 | Kryszkowski Wojtek | Bytom | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
80 | Haładyn Marta | Miasteczko Śląskie | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | opłacono | |
81 | Stych Wiktoria | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
82 | Skórka Kamila | Miasteczko Śląskie | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | opłacono | |
83 | Białas Karol | Katowice | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | Przedszkole nr 5 Katowice | opłacono |
84 | ŚLOSORZ Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | MP nr 9 | opłacono |
85 | Denko Daniel | Będzin | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | opłacono | |
86 | Kot Maciej | Będzin | Polska | 400 m 2006r. - 2008r. | opłacono | |
87 | Mrozek Kamila | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
88 | Mrozek Milena | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | opłacono | |
89 | Openchowska Hanna | Boruszowice | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | opłacono | |
90 | Openchowski Kamil | Boruszowice | Polska | 400 m 2006r. - 2008r. | opłacono | |
91 | Łukawska Igor | Radzionków | Polska | 400 m 2006r. - 2008r. | opłacono | |
92 | Pacyna Szymon | Będzin | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | #byledomety | opłacono |
93 | Adamus Kinga | Radzionków | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
94 | Jendrossek Aleksander | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | Miejskie przedszkole nr 7 Puchatkowo | opłacono |
95 | Błaszczyk Jakub | Piekary śląskie | Polska | 400 m 2006r. - 2008r. | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
96 | Malinowska Alicja | Piekary śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
97 | Baran Kinga | Czeladź | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Czeladzi | opłacono |
98 | Wanglorz Mateusz | Lyski | Polska | 400 m 2006r. - 2008r. | Szkoła Podstawowa Lyski | opłacono |
99 | Opiłka Bartłomiej | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | opłacono | |
100 | Opiłka Maciej | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 9515