Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wanat Oliwier | Woźniki | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
2 | Wanat Daniel | Woźniki | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
3 | Wanat Wiktoria | Woźniki | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
4 | Jakubowska Klaudia | Tychy | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | SMS Tychy | |
5 | Jakubowska Weronika | Tychy | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | SMS Tychy | |
6 | Jakubowska Paulina | Tychy | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | SMS Tychy | |
7 | Mazan Kuba | Twardowice | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | opłacono | |
8 | Mrozek Milena | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | opłacono | |
9 | Mrozek Kamila | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
10 | Wawrzyńczok Hanna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | opłacono | |
11 | Janoszka Jakub | Tarnowskie góry | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
12 | Kalinowska Aleksandra | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | opłacono | |
13 | Drzyzga Juliusz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
14 | Pieniowski Błażej | Świętochłowice | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
15 | Kozłowska Alicja | Szczecin | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | SP 8 Szczecin | opłacono |
16 | Kozłowska Emilia | Szczecin | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | SP 8 Szczecin | opłacono |
17 | Rygus Lidia | Sosnowiec | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
18 | Poczęty Iga | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | opłacono | |
19 | Prauze Magdalena | Siemianowice | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | opłacono | |
20 | Opiłka Maciej | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
21 | Opiłka Bartłomiej | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | opłacono | |
22 | KRÓL ZUZANNA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | opłacono | |
23 | KRÓL WIKTOR | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
24 | RZYCHOŃ KACPER | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Polska | 400 m 2006r. - 2008r. | opłacono | |
25 | Adamus Kinga | Radzionków | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
26 | Łukawska Igor | Radzionków | Polska | 400 m 2006r. - 2008r. | opłacono | |
27 | Gross Dorota | Poland | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
28 | Szołtysik Jakub | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 400 m 2006r. - 2008r. | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
29 | Straszak Wiktoria | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | Lecymy | opłacono |
30 | Tokarz Ola | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 400 m 2006r. - 2008r. | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
31 | Tokarz Amelia | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
32 | Małota Antosia | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
33 | Jaksik Anna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | ||
34 | Jaksik Tomasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | ||
35 | Jaksik Maja | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | ||
36 | Szołtysik Paulina | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
37 | Malinowski Filip | Piekary śląskie | Polska | 400 m 2006r. - 2008r. | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
38 | Malinowska Alicja | Piekary śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
39 | Błaszczyk Jakub | Piekary śląskie | Polska | 400 m 2006r. - 2008r. | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
40 | Jendrossek Aleksander | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | Miejskie przedszkole nr 7 Puchatkowo | opłacono |
41 | Stych Wiktoria | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
42 | Bacia Liliana | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
43 | Zając Karolina | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
44 | Franki Igor | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
45 | Świątek Mateusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | 4 piekary | opłacono |
46 | Świerc Milena | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
47 | Pelka Zuzanna | Piekary Śląskie | Republika Południowej Afryki | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
48 | Skórka Wiktoria | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | Lecymy durś | |
49 | Świerc Krzysztof | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
50 | Lonka Mikołaj | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | MJM | opłacono |
51 | Bojór Mateusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
52 | Włoka Filip | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | ZSP nr 2 Piekary Śląskie | opłacono |
53 | Włoka Dawid | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | ZSP nr 2 Piekary Śląskie | opłacono |
54 | Binkowski Bartosz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
55 | Jakubowska Zuzanna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
56 | Jakubowski Kamil | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
57 | Korus Jakub | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 400 m 2006r. - 2008r. | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono |
58 | Sobańska Emilia | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | MSP 13 | opłacono |
59 | Sobańska Natalia | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | MP 10 | opłacono |
60 | Skoczek Natalia | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
61 | Aleksy Tomasz | piekary śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
62 | Darsicka-Mączka Natalia | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | Team Urodzeni Biegacze | opłacono |
63 | Darsicki-Mączka Aleksander | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | Team Urodzeni Biegacze | opłacono |
64 | Weiss Szymon | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | APN Olimpia | opłacono |
65 | Weiss Emilia | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
66 | Fryc Milena | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
67 | Krawczyk Julia | Piekary śląskie | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | opłacono | |
68 | Weiss Oliwia | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
69 | Kopysc Maja | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | opłacono | |
70 | Czabon Radosław | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
71 | Popiołek Mateusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | WOPR Piekary Śląskie | opłacono |
72 | Popiołek Damian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | WOPR Piekary Śląskie | opłacono |
73 | Bieda Wiktoria | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
74 | Sobota Natalia | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
75 | Białasik Emilia | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
76 | Białasik Milena | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
77 | Świtała Antonina | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
78 | Janus Kamila | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | opłacono | |
79 | Michalik Mateusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
80 | Weiss Wiktoria | Piekary Ślaskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
81 | Weiss Marta | Piekary Ślaskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
82 | Stencel Szymon | Piekary Ślaskie | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
83 | Musialik Wiktor | Piekary sl | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | Lecymy Durś | opłacono | |
84 | Oleksy Blazej | Piekary Sl | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
85 | Musial Alicja | Piekary sl | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | opłacono | |
86 | Musial Martyna | Piekary sl | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | ||
87 | Włochowicz Daniel | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
88 | Pyrlik Malwina | Orzech | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | opłacono | |
89 | Żebranowicz-Pruciak Nadia | Oława | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | Lecymy Durś | |
90 | Trembowiecka Emilia | Mysłowice | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
91 | Trembowiecka Natalia | Mysłowice | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | opłacono | |
92 | Skórka Kamila | Miasteczko Śląskie | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | opłacono | |
93 | Haładyn Marta | Miasteczko Śląskie | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | opłacono | |
94 | Wanglorz Mateusz | Lyski | Polska | 400 m 2006r. - 2008r. | Szkoła Podstawowa Lyski | opłacono |
95 | Zawadzka Lena | Krapkowice | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | opłacono | |
96 | Kisielowska KARINA | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono | |
97 | Krzywicki Tomasz | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | 200 m 2009r. - 2011r. | opłacono | |
98 | ŚLOSORZ Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | MP nr 9 | opłacono |
99 | Białas Karol | Katowice | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | Przedszkole nr 5 Katowice | opłacono |
100 | Ziętek Oskar | Jaworzno | Polska | 100 m 2012r. i młodsze | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 9517