Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | jaworski łukasz | wysoka | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ERYK TEAM WYSOKA | |
2 | Zobek Barbara | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Centrum Wiedzy - twoje korepetycje | |
3 | Klęsk-Zobek Monika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Centrum Wiedzy - twoje korepetycje | |
4 | Zobek Daniel | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Centrum Wiedzy - twoje korepetycje | |
5 | Sobczyk Monika | Mierzecice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
6 | Seweryś Ewa | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
7 | Cieślik Beata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
8 | Cisz Michalina | Twardowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
9 | Śliwka Margareta | Mysłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
10 | Minor Zuzanna | Będzin/Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | #czeladzbiega | |
11 | Matyszkiewicz Irmina | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
12 | Bujak Małgorzata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
13 | Sierpińska Marta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
14 | Roch Natalia | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
15 | Roch Magdalena | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
16 | Izak Gabriela | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
17 | Walczyk Marzena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
18 | Gębka Marta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
19 | Muskała Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | WIRUSY | |
20 | Szczygieł Marek | Zawiercie | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | GRUPA JURA'PL | |
21 | Sadowski Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | W pogoni za duchem | |
22 | Suliga Anna | Łazy | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
23 | Janus Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
24 | Tokarz Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
25 | Wójcikowska Sylwia | Chorzow | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
26 | Janus-Kotkiewicz Amanda Janus-Kotkiewicz | KATOWICE | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
27 | Zaręba Agnieszka | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
28 | Bogusz Karolina | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
29 | Grela Beata | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
30 | Olszewska Alicja | Mysłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
31 | Zalewska Barbara | Łazy | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
32 | WOŁOSZYN JOANNA | BYTOM | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
33 | Pezda Angelika | Jaworzno | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Dentim Clinic | |
34 | Heba Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
35 | Kędzior Wanda | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
36 | Siwek Anna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Dentim Clinic | |
37 | Tomczyk Elżbieta | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Sławkowskie Włóczykije | |
38 | Małka Irena | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | 1956 | |
39 | Sojka Anna | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Dentim Clinic | |
40 | Skórka Magdalena | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Dentim Clinic | |
41 | Muc Beata | Świętochłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Dentim Clinic | |
42 | Grosser Monika | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Dentim Clinic | |
43 | Romańska Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | #czeladzbiega | |
44 | Kowal Dawid | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
45 | Kowal Agata Kowal | Czeladz | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
46 | Barszcz Klaudyna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Dentim Clinic | |
47 | Jurczak Brygida | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | W pogoni za duchem | |
48 | Rymiorz Kinga | Świętochłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Dentim Clinic | |
49 | Gajda Hanna | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Dentim Clinic | |
50 | Bonk Jolanta | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | |
51 | Wajzer Lucja | Zawiercie | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | GRUPA JURA'PL | |
52 | Kubeczko Krzysztof | Mysłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
53 | Rozewicz Bogumila | Tczew | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
54 | Morawska Aleksandra | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Pogoria Morsuje | |
55 | Kalaga Małgorzata | Chruszczobród | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | GRUPA JURA'PL | |
56 | Wower Maria | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | csc adventure academy | |
57 | Purc Sylwia | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Sławkowskie Włóczykije | |
58 | Konopka Teresa | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Sławkowskie Włóczykije | |
59 | Grzanka Izabela | Ujków Nowy | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
60 | Głąb Małgorzata | Łazy | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
61 | Nowak Marcel | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
62 | Nowak Agnieszka Nowak | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
63 | Warot Joanna | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
64 | Bromboszcz Barbara | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
65 | Stefaniak Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ABZ Sosnowiec | |
66 | Stefaniak Beata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
67 | Wojciechowski Tadeusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
68 | Maślak Maciej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | CYKLOZA SOSNOWIEC | |
69 | Malec Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
70 | BOROŃ Tomek | Tychy | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | RUNHOGS Tychy | |
71 | Seweryn Jacek | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
72 | Sikora Beata | Dąbrowa górnicza | Marsz NW 6km | |||
73 | Barglik Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
74 | Seweryn Agata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
75 | Popczyk Ewa | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
76 | Małka Marian | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
77 | Habrajska Alina | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
78 | Król Krystyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
79 | Bagińska Dorota | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Sławkowskie Włóczykije | |
80 | Górnik Jerzy | katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Katowice 49 |
Wyświetleń: 11401