Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kowal Dawid | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
2 | Seweryś Ewa | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
3 | Cieślik Beata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
4 | Rozewicz Bogumila | Tczew | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
5 | Kubeczko Krzysztof | Mysłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
6 | Cisz Michalina | Twardowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
7 | Śliwka Margareta | Mysłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
8 | Bujak Małgorzata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
9 | Suliga Anna | Łazy | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
10 | Janus Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
11 | Tokarz Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
12 | Kowal Agata Kowal | Czeladz | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
13 | Sierpińska Marta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
14 | Wójcikowska Sylwia | Chorzow | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
15 | Janus-Kotkiewicz Amanda Janus-Kotkiewicz | KATOWICE | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
16 | Zaręba Agnieszka | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
17 | Bogusz Karolina | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
18 | Grela Beata | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
19 | Olszewska Alicja | Mysłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
20 | Matyszkiewicz Irmina | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
21 | Zalewska Barbara | Łazy | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
22 | Kędzior Wanda | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
23 | Heba Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
24 | WOŁOSZYN JOANNA | BYTOM | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
25 | Walczyk Marzena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
26 | Roch Magdalena | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
27 | Król Krystyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
28 | Habrajska Alina | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
29 | Małka Marian | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
30 | Popczyk Ewa | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
31 | Seweryn Agata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
32 | Barglik Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
33 | Sikora Beata | Dąbrowa górnicza | Marsz NW 6km | |||
34 | Seweryn Jacek | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
35 | Izak Gabriela | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
36 | Malec Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
37 | Wojciechowski Tadeusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
38 | Stefaniak Beata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
39 | Gębka Marta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
40 | Bromboszcz Barbara | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
41 | Warot Joanna | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
42 | Nowak Agnieszka Nowak | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
43 | Nowak Marcel | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
44 | Głąb Małgorzata | Łazy | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
45 | Grzanka Izabela | Ujków Nowy | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
46 | Roch Natalia | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
47 | Sobczyk Monika | Mierzecice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
48 | Minor Zuzanna | Będzin/Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | #czeladzbiega | |
49 | Romańska Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | #czeladzbiega | |
50 | Małka Irena | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | 1956 | |
51 | Stefaniak Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ABZ Sosnowiec | |
52 | Zobek Barbara | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Centrum Wiedzy - twoje korepetycje | |
53 | Klęsk-Zobek Monika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Centrum Wiedzy - twoje korepetycje | |
54 | Zobek Daniel | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Centrum Wiedzy - twoje korepetycje | |
55 | Wower Maria | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | csc adventure academy | |
56 | Maślak Maciej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | CYKLOZA SOSNOWIEC | |
57 | Siwek Anna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Dentim Clinic | |
58 | Gajda Hanna | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Dentim Clinic | |
59 | Rymiorz Kinga | Świętochłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Dentim Clinic | |
60 | Barszcz Klaudyna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Dentim Clinic | |
61 | Grosser Monika | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Dentim Clinic | |
62 | Muc Beata | Świętochłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Dentim Clinic | |
63 | Skórka Magdalena | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Dentim Clinic | |
64 | Sojka Anna | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Dentim Clinic | |
65 | Pezda Angelika | Jaworzno | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Dentim Clinic | |
66 | jaworski łukasz | wysoka | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ERYK TEAM WYSOKA | |
67 | Szczygieł Marek | Zawiercie | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | GRUPA JURA'PL | |
68 | Wajzer Lucja | Zawiercie | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | GRUPA JURA'PL | |
69 | Kalaga Małgorzata | Chruszczobród | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | GRUPA JURA'PL | |
70 | Górnik Jerzy | katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Katowice 49 | |
71 | Bonk Jolanta | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | |
72 | Morawska Aleksandra | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Pogoria Morsuje | |
73 | BOROŃ Tomek | Tychy | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | RUNHOGS Tychy | |
74 | Tomczyk Elżbieta | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Sławkowskie Włóczykije | |
75 | Purc Sylwia | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Sławkowskie Włóczykije | |
76 | Konopka Teresa | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Sławkowskie Włóczykije | |
77 | Bagińska Dorota | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Sławkowskie Włóczykije | |
78 | Sadowski Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | W pogoni za duchem | |
79 | Jurczak Brygida | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | W pogoni za duchem | |
80 | Muskała Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | WIRUSY |
Wyświetleń: 11395