Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adaszewska Wiktoria | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | Dentim Clinic | |
2 | Bagińska Dorota | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Sławkowskie Włóczykije | |
3 | Banasiewicz Damian | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 6km | #byledomety | |
4 | Barglik Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
5 | Barszcz Klaudyna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Dentim Clinic | |
6 | Bartosik Ewelina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
7 | BAŁAZY MICHAŁ | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 6km | Pogoria Morsuje | |
8 | Biełanowicz Agnieszka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
9 | Bogusz Karolina | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
10 | Bonk Jolanta | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | |
11 | BOROŃ Tomek | Tychy | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | RUNHOGS Tychy | |
12 | Brodzińska Kamila | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 6km | W pogoni za duchem | |
13 | Bromboszcz Barbara | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
14 | Buchta Mariola | Ożarowice | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
15 | Buczek Paweł | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 6km | KMW | |
16 | BUGAJSKI ARTUR | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
17 | Bujak Małgorzata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
18 | Bujnowska Iwona | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
19 | Bujnowski Arkadiusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 6km | KMW | |
20 | Buziewicz Arek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 6km | Dentim Clinic | |
21 | Cholewa Sławomir | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
22 | Chromik Szymon | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 6km | CSiR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | |
23 | Chrzanowski Jakub | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
24 | Cichoń Michał | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 6km | Dentim Clinic | |
25 | Cieślik Beata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
26 | Cioch Damian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | Dobro Powraca | |
27 | Cisz Michalina | Twardowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
28 | Czapla Ilona | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
29 | Czerech Łukasz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
30 | Czubiliński Michal | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
31 | Czyżewski Łukasz | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
32 | Dominik Magdalena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | DAWNADABROWA.PL | |
33 | Dominik Sylwester | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | DAWNADABROWA.PL | |
34 | Drabicka Magdalena | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
35 | Dubiel Michał | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
36 | Dyląg Roman | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | Dąbrowa Biega | |
37 | Dziąbor Andrzej | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 6km | #byledomety | |
38 | Fabisiak Joanna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
39 | Famuła Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 6km | Famuła Team | |
40 | Fidyk Elżbieta | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
41 | Fiedor - Buziewicz Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 6km | Dentim Clinic | |
42 | Fotek Adam | będzin | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
43 | Franelak Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
44 | Furman Sylwia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 6km | Wirusy | |
45 | Gajda Hanna | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Dentim Clinic | |
46 | Gąsior Anetta | Sadowie | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
47 | Gawrys Damian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
48 | Gębka Marta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
49 | Gębska Elżbieta | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
50 | Gęgotek Ewelina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
51 | Giemza Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | Brembo | |
52 | Godlewski Bogdan | Dabrowa gornicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | 1961 | |
53 | Goleniak Ewelina | dąbrowa górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
54 | Górniak Adam | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 6km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | |
55 | Górnik Jerzy | katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Katowice 49 | |
56 | Grela Beata | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
57 | Grosser Monika | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Dentim Clinic | |
58 | Grzanka Izabela | Ujków Nowy | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
59 | Głąb Małgorzata | Łazy | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
60 | Habrajska Alina | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
61 | Heba Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
62 | Izak Gabriela | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
63 | Jabłonka Mariusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 6km | DZIADY OCR | |
64 | Jackowska Monika | Bedzin | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
65 | Jagoda Adam | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 6km | K.S.Kalinowa | |
66 | Janocha Paweł | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
67 | Janus Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
68 | Janus-Kotkiewicz Amanda Janus-Kotkiewicz | KATOWICE | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
69 | Jaros Dariusz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
70 | Jaśtal Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
71 | jaworski łukasz | wysoka | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ERYK TEAM WYSOKA | |
72 | Jędrusik Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
73 | Jędrzejek Krzysztof | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
74 | Jurczak Brygida | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | W pogoni za duchem | |
75 | Kacuga Bartłomiej | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
76 | Kalaga Małgorzata | Chruszczobród | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | GRUPA JURA'PL | |
77 | Kalewski Marcin | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
78 | Kania Agnieszka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
79 | Kędzierska Izabela | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
80 | Kędzierska Kornelia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
81 | Kędzior Przemysław | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
82 | Kędzior Wanda | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
83 | Kępa Kamil | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | HDR Wataha Dąbrowa Górnicza | |
84 | Klebach Marek | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 6km | W pogoni za duchem | |
85 | Klęsk Jerzy | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | Centrum Wiedzy | |
86 | Klęsk Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | Centrum Wiedzy | |
87 | Klęsk-Zobek Monika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Centrum Wiedzy - twoje korepetycje | |
88 | Klonowska Beata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 6km | Dentim Clinic | |
89 | Klosa Marta | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
90 | Kmak Angelika | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | Boot Camp Polska | |
91 | Kmak Szymon | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | Boot Camp Polska | |
92 | KMERA TOMASZ | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 6km | Saint-Gobain-SQUAD | |
93 | Kobus Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
94 | Kocioł Rafał Kocioł | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
95 | Konach Dominika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
96 | Koniec Mariusz Koniec | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | Sparta Running Rage | |
97 | Konopka Teresa | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Sławkowskie Włóczykije | |
98 | Kosmacki Michał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 6km | Subra GRP | |
99 | Kośny Justyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
100 | Kośny Michał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 6km |
Wyświetleń: 11415