Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | chodoła Piotr | włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ||
2 | Zaremba Wiktoria | włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ||
3 | Więckowski Janusz | Płock | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | Biegam W Sfetsze | |
4 | Łuczak Krystian | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
5 | Kosowski Krzysztof | Płock | Polska | 5 km | ||
6 | Kowalkowski Paweł | Gostynin | Polska | 5 km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
7 | Rogowski Krzysztof | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | Pearls Models Team | opłacono |
8 | Jankowska Joanna | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | Pearls Models Team | opłacono |
9 | Żelazkowski Mariusz | Rypin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
10 | Kochman Paweł | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WŁOCŁAWEK TRIATHLON TEAM | opłacono |
11 | Sarnowska Katarzyna | Nowa Wieś | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |
12 | Wrześniak Barbara | Kowal | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
13 | Czaplicki Marcin | Włoclawek | Polska | 5 km | KMP Włocławek | opłacono |
14 | Reniecki Zbigniew | Nowa Wieś | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
15 | Tomasik Grzegorz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Bilno | opłacono |
16 | Bazela Henryka | Kowal | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
17 | Rosińska Wiesława | KOWAL | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
18 | Gutral Inga | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ZSK Długosz | opłacono |
19 | Silko Julia | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
20 | Chaberski Ireneusz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
21 | Silko Barbara | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
22 | Burna Iweta | Płock | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | Biegam W Sfetsze | opłacono |
23 | Glegocińska Joanna | Sułocin Towarzystwo | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | BIEGAM W SFETSZE | opłacono |
24 | Kunecki Dariusz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
25 | Waszak Sebastian | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | #BrothersTeam | |
26 | Kuźba Ela | Wloclawek | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |
27 | Szepczyński Kamil | Włocławek | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |
28 | Fuminkowski Arkadiusz | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | Grupa biegowa Aleksandrów Kujawski | opłacono |
29 | Buller Zuzanna | Włocławek | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |
30 | Buller Emila | Wloclawek | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |
31 | Gąsiorowski Dominik | Wandynowo | Polska | 5 km | ||
32 | Zielińska iwona | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
33 | Torzewska Agnieszka | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
34 | Torzewski Janusz | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
35 | Przybyszewski Michał | Nasiegniewo | Polska | 5 km | OCR Team Włocławek | |
36 | OLEJNIK MARIUSZ | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
37 | Żuchowska Justyna | włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
38 | Mikołajczewska Izabela Mikołajczewska | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
39 | Brylski Zbigniew | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
40 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Wloclawek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
41 | Zasada Jacek | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ZSP1 | opłacono |
42 | Zasada Agata | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | LZK | opłacono |
43 | Wilmański Dariusz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
44 | Stolarski Janusz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Aneta Team | opłacono |
45 | Stolarska Danuta | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Aneta Team | opłacono |
46 | Morawska Katarzyna | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Activ Centrum | opłacono |
47 | Żabiński Radosław | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek/Anwil Team | |
48 | Młodziankiewicz Kamila | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
49 | Stankiewicz Ilona | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | 1983 | opłacono |
50 | Zielmachowicz Dominik | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ANWIL TEAM | |
51 | Nowacka Agata | Wloclawek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
52 | POPEK MACIEJ | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 5 km | WŁOCŁAWEK TRIATHLON TEAM - ANETA TEAM | opłacono |
53 | Nowakowska Oliwia | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | OCR Team Włocławek | |
54 | Szpak Ewa | Włocławek | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |
55 | Zasada Ewa | Włocławek | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |
56 | Czerenkiewicz-Pałucka Joanna | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
57 | Jaśkiewicz Rafał | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
58 | Wiśniewski Remigiusz | Kutno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
59 | Wiśniewska Anna | Lipno | Polska | 5 km | WKK Team | opłacono |
60 | Jarębski Grzegorz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
61 | Borawska Anna | Płock | Polska | 5 km | Mała Lady Pank biegam dla Siebie | |
62 | Braun Zbigniew Braun | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK | opłacono |
63 | Rutkowska Elżbieta | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
64 | Rycicki Bartek | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | OCR Team Włocławek | |
65 | Han Konrad | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | OCR Team Włocławek | |
66 | Ziółkowska Ewa | Czerniewice | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
67 | Pieńkowski Łukasz | Czerniewice | Polska | 5 km | Banderoza | opłacono |
68 | Matczak Anna | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk | |
69 | Pietrzyk Barbara | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | ||
70 | Kwiatkowska Anna | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
71 | Plata Sebastian | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Ikmf Włocławek | |
72 | Plata Agnieszka | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Activ Centrum | opłacono |
73 | Szczepańska Mirosława | Włocławek | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | ||
74 | Liniewski Łukasz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ActivGym Włocławek | opłacono |
75 | Darga-Miziołek Paulina | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ANWIL TEAM | opłacono |
76 | Jabłoński Andrzej | Czarne | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
77 | Kurzawińska-Jabłońska Kasia | Czarne | Polska | 5 km | Czarne Biega | opłacono |
78 | Prochno Piotr Prochno | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ANWIL Team | opłacono |
79 | Gontarska Katarzyna | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
80 | Bińczarska Monika | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
81 | Bińczarski Patryk | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
82 | Dziarnowski Włodek | Płock | Polska | 5 km | Biegampłock team | |
83 | Skrocka Monika | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
84 | Jasinska Krystyna | Kowal | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
85 | Pajęcki Adam | KOWAL | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
86 | Michalski Rafał | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ANWIL TEAM | opłacono |
87 | uzarska Sylwia | Bobrowniki | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
88 | Nowakowska Agnieszka | Wloclawek | Polska | 5 km | ||
89 | Seklecka Natalia | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
90 | Lewandowski Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Ford Auto Styl | |
91 | Jasiński Sylwester | Lipno | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
92 | RADOMSKI Marcin | Płock | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | Biegam W Sfetsze | opłacono |
93 | Kruszyński Wojciech | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
94 | STRZELECKA Anna | Kruszyn | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
95 | Strzelecki Konrad | Kruszyn | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK Włocławek | opłacono |
96 | Woźniak Irena | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ||
97 | Wojciechowska Anna | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Figuranka-mobilny dietetyk | opłacono |
98 | Sztolcman Piotr | Wloclawek | Polska | 5 km | GKS FABIANKI | |
99 | Galczak Ewa | Janikowo | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |
100 | Dzierżawski Łukasz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK |
Wyświetleń: 8866