Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KORDYLEWSKA MAJA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Bieg 10-12 lat (800 m) | LKS Vectra Włocławek | |
2 | Stankiewicz Szymon | włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10-12 lat (800 m) | ||
3 | Uzarski Piotr | Bobrowniki | Polska | Bieg 10-12 lat (800 m) | ||
4 | Grabowski Aleksander | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10-12 lat (800 m) | ||
5 | Bińczarski Mikołaj | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10-12 lat (800 m) | ||
6 | Obrzanowski Igor | Zmość | Polska | Bieg 10-12 lat (800 m) | Juventus | |
7 | Obrzanowski Bartosz | Zmość | Polska | Bieg 10-12 lat (800 m) | ||
8 | OLEJNIM MATEUSZ | WŁOCLAWEK | Polska | Bieg 10-12 lat (800 m) | ||
9 | Kołtun Michał | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10-12 lat (800 m) | LKS Vectra Włocławek | |
10 | Żelazkowski Sebastian | Rypin | Polska | Bieg 10-12 lat (800 m) | ||
11 | Sadowski Oliwier | Fabianki | Polska | Bieg 10-12 lat (800 m) | UKS "Cyprianka" | |
12 | Fabisiak Agata | Śrem | Polska | Bieg 10-12 lat (800 m) | ||
13 | Zabielska Barbara | Toruń | Polska | Bieg 10-12 lat (800 m) | ||
14 | Zabielski Tomasz | Toruń | Polska | Bieg 10-12 lat (800 m) | ||
15 | Plata Weronika | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10-12 lat (800 m) | Ikmf Włocławek | |
16 | Kruszyńska Joanna | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10-12 lat (800 m) | ||
17 | Kaczkowska Wiktoria | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10-12 lat (800 m) | LKS Vectra Włocławek | |
18 | Jakubowski Bartosz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10-12 lat (800 m) | ||
19 | Kruszka Bartosz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10-12 lat (800 m) | ||
20 | Ciarka Jakub | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10-12 lat (800 m) | ||
21 | Wojciechowska-Lamsallak Joanna | włocławek | Polska | Bieg 13-15 lat (1250 m) | ||
22 | Nowakowski Jakub | Wloclawek | Polska | Bieg 13-15 lat (1250 m) | ||
23 | Hnatowicz Bartosz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 13-15 lat (1250 m) | Zespół Szkół Katolickich im. ks. Jana Długosza we Włocławku | |
24 | Pietrzak Michał | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 13-15 lat (1250 m) | LKS Vectra Włocławek | |
25 | Kruszka Jakub | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 13-15 lat (1250 m) | ||
26 | Hnatowicz Anna | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 6-7 lat (300 m) | Zespół Szkół Katolickich im. ks. Jana Długosza we Włocławku | |
27 | Rejmoniak Zosia | Wągrowiec | Polska | Bieg 6-7 lat (300 m) | ||
28 | Kaniewska Amelka | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 6-7 lat (300 m) | ||
29 | Kunecki Jan | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 6-7 lat (300 m) | LKS Vectra Włocławek | |
30 | Rogiewicz Natalia | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 6-7 lat (300 m) | ||
31 | Fabisiak Zuzanna | Śrem | Polska | Bieg 6-7 lat (300 m) | ||
32 | Stankiewicz Wojciech | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 6-7 lat (300 m) | ||
33 | Kosowski Igor | Płock | Polska | Bieg 6-7 lat (300 m) | ||
34 | Stanek Ignacy | Objezierze | Polska | Bieg 6-7 lat (300 m) | ||
35 | Sieczka Leon | Warząchewka Królewska | Polska | Bieg 6-7 lat (300 m) | ||
36 | Rybicki Wojciech | Nowa Wieś | Polska | Bieg 6-7 lat (300 m) | ||
37 | Figura Antonina | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 6-7 lat (300 m) | Kwidzyn Run Family | |
38 | chodoła Maria | włocławek | Polska | Bieg 6-7 lat (300 m) | ||
39 | Laskowska Julia | Warząchewka Polska | Polska | Bieg 6-7 lat (300 m) | ||
40 | Jabłońska Milenka | Czarne | Polska | Bieg 6-7 lat (300 m) | ||
41 | Kwiatkowski Staś | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 6-7 lat (300 m) | PP nr 8 we Włocławku | |
42 | Braun Maciek | włocławek | Polska | Bieg 6-7 lat (300 m) | ||
43 | Kołtun Bartosz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 6-7 lat (300 m) | LKS Vectra Włocławek | |
44 | Jankowski Filip | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 6-7 lat (300 m) | SP 14 Włocławek | |
45 | Galczak Konrad | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 6-7 lat (300 m) | SP 14 Włocławek | |
46 | Dobrowolski Jakub | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 6-7 lat (300 m) | Przedszkole Akademickie | |
47 | Stokwisz-Augusiak Steffanie | Wlocławek | Polska | Bieg 6-7 lat (300 m) | Katolickie Publiczne Przedszkole ''Pod Aniołem Stróżem'' | |
48 | Michalska Piotr | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 6-7 lat (300 m) | ||
49 | Bocheński Oliwier | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 8-9 lat (400 m) | Szkoła Podstawowa w Cypriance | |
50 | Bińczarska Maria | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 8-9 lat (400 m) | ||
51 | KRUSINOWSKI MATEUSZ | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 8-9 lat (400 m) | LKS Vectra Włocławek | |
52 | Seroczyńska Lena | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 8-9 lat (400 m) | LKS Vectra Włocławek | |
53 | KORDYLEWSKI MACIEJ | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Bieg 8-9 lat (400 m) | LKS Vectra Włocławek | |
54 | Konieczka Kacper | Radojewice | Polska | Bieg 8-9 lat (400 m) | SP w Pieraniu | |
55 | Dobrowolski Piotr | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 8-9 lat (400 m) | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 20 we Włocławku | |
56 | ADAMKIEWICZ LENA | Płock | Polska | Bieg 8-9 lat (400 m) | LENA LEMONIADA TEAM | |
57 | Lipińska Lena | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 8-9 lat (400 m) | SP 20 Włocławek | |
58 | Rekus Zuzanna | Płock | Polska | Bieg 8-9 lat (400 m) | Sp 17 Płock | |
59 | Żelazkowski Gabriel | Rypin | Polska | Bieg 8-9 lat (400 m) | ||
60 | Chojnacki Hektor | Toruń | Polska | Bieg 8-9 lat (400 m) | SP 18 Toruń | |
61 | Chojnacka Helena | Toruń | Polska | Bieg 8-9 lat (400 m) | SP 18 Toruń | |
62 | Pałucki Oliwer | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 8-9 lat (400 m) | ||
63 | Wojciechowska-Lamsallak Maria | włocławek | Polska | Bieg 8-9 lat (400 m) | ||
64 | Han Liwia | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 8-9 lat (400 m) | LKS Vectra Włocławek | |
65 | Nitkowski Fabian | włocławek | Polska | Bieg do 5 lat (200 m) | ||
66 | chodoła Wojciech | włocławek | Polska | Bieg do 5 lat (200 m) | ||
67 | Uzarska lena | Bobrowniki | Polska | Bieg do 5 lat (200 m) | ||
68 | Frąckowiak Alan | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg do 5 lat (200 m) | LKS Vectra Włocławek | |
69 | Waszak Oliwier | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg do 5 lat (200 m) | #BrothersTeam | |
70 | Kapelski Tymoteusz | Łochocin | Polska | Bieg do 5 lat (200 m) | ||
71 | Bocheński Bartosz | Fabianki | Polska | Bieg do 5 lat (200 m) | ||
72 | Grabowski Jaś | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg do 5 lat (200 m) | ||
73 | Stankiewicz Zofia | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg do 5 lat (200 m) | ||
74 | Smoter Szymon | Szubin | Polska | Bieg do 5 lat (200 m) | ||
75 | Sieczka Jan | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg do 5 lat (200 m) | ||
76 | Han Aleksander | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg do 5 lat (200 m) | OCR Team Włocławek | |
77 | Matczak Małgosia | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg do 5 lat (200 m) | WKB Maratończyk | |
78 | Lipiński Leon | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg do 5 lat (200 m) | Żłobek Żytnia Włocławek | |
79 | Lipiński Tymoteusz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg do 5 lat (200 m) | Przedszkole Akademickie przy PWSZ | |
80 | Pietrzak Weronika Pietrzaka | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg do 5 lat (200 m) | ||
81 | Kwiatkowska Olga | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg do 5 lat (200 m) | ||
82 | Rybicka Agata | Nowa Wieś | Polska | Bieg do 5 lat (200 m) | ||
83 | Stawicki Kacper | Bogucin | Polska | Bieg do 5 lat (200 m) |
Wyświetleń: 7664