Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uzarska lena | Bobrowniki | Polska | Bieg do 5 lat (200 m) | ||
2 | Uzarski Piotr | Bobrowniki | Polska | Bieg 10-12 lat (800 m) | ||
3 | Stawicki Kacper | Bogucin | Polska | Bieg do 5 lat (200 m) | ||
4 | Jabłońska Milenka | Czarne | Polska | Bieg 6-7 lat (300 m) | ||
5 | Bocheński Bartosz | Fabianki | Polska | Bieg do 5 lat (200 m) | ||
6 | Sadowski Oliwier | Fabianki | Polska | Bieg 10-12 lat (800 m) | UKS "Cyprianka" | |
7 | Figura Antonina | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 6-7 lat (300 m) | Kwidzyn Run Family | |
8 | Kapelski Tymoteusz | Łochocin | Polska | Bieg do 5 lat (200 m) | ||
9 | Rybicki Wojciech | Nowa Wieś | Polska | Bieg 6-7 lat (300 m) | ||
10 | Rybicka Agata | Nowa Wieś | Polska | Bieg do 5 lat (200 m) | ||
11 | Stanek Ignacy | Objezierze | Polska | Bieg 6-7 lat (300 m) | ||
12 | Rekus Zuzanna | Płock | Polska | Bieg 8-9 lat (400 m) | Sp 17 Płock | |
13 | ADAMKIEWICZ LENA | Płock | Polska | Bieg 8-9 lat (400 m) | LENA LEMONIADA TEAM | |
14 | Kosowski Igor | Płock | Polska | Bieg 6-7 lat (300 m) | ||
15 | Konieczka Kacper | Radojewice | Polska | Bieg 8-9 lat (400 m) | SP w Pieraniu | |
16 | Żelazkowski Sebastian | Rypin | Polska | Bieg 10-12 lat (800 m) | ||
17 | Żelazkowski Gabriel | Rypin | Polska | Bieg 8-9 lat (400 m) | ||
18 | Smoter Szymon | Szubin | Polska | Bieg do 5 lat (200 m) | ||
19 | Fabisiak Agata | Śrem | Polska | Bieg 10-12 lat (800 m) | ||
20 | Fabisiak Zuzanna | Śrem | Polska | Bieg 6-7 lat (300 m) | ||
21 | Chojnacka Helena | Toruń | Polska | Bieg 8-9 lat (400 m) | SP 18 Toruń | |
22 | Chojnacki Hektor | Toruń | Polska | Bieg 8-9 lat (400 m) | SP 18 Toruń | |
23 | Zabielski Tomasz | Toruń | Polska | Bieg 10-12 lat (800 m) | ||
24 | Zabielska Barbara | Toruń | Polska | Bieg 10-12 lat (800 m) | ||
25 | Sieczka Leon | Warząchewka Królewska | Polska | Bieg 6-7 lat (300 m) | ||
26 | Laskowska Julia | Warząchewka Polska | Polska | Bieg 6-7 lat (300 m) | ||
27 | Rejmoniak Zosia | Wągrowiec | Polska | Bieg 6-7 lat (300 m) | ||
28 | Nowakowski Jakub | Wloclawek | Polska | Bieg 13-15 lat (1250 m) | ||
29 | Stokwisz-Augusiak Steffanie | Wlocławek | Polska | Bieg 6-7 lat (300 m) | Katolickie Publiczne Przedszkole ''Pod Aniołem Stróżem'' | |
30 | OLEJNIM MATEUSZ | WŁOCLAWEK | Polska | Bieg 10-12 lat (800 m) | ||
31 | Kunecki Jan | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 6-7 lat (300 m) | LKS Vectra Włocławek | |
32 | Waszak Oliwier | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg do 5 lat (200 m) | #BrothersTeam | |
33 | Bocheński Oliwier | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 8-9 lat (400 m) | Szkoła Podstawowa w Cypriance | |
34 | Hnatowicz Bartosz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 13-15 lat (1250 m) | Zespół Szkół Katolickich im. ks. Jana Długosza we Włocławku | |
35 | Hnatowicz Anna | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 6-7 lat (300 m) | Zespół Szkół Katolickich im. ks. Jana Długosza we Włocławku | |
36 | Grabowski Aleksander | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10-12 lat (800 m) | ||
37 | Pietrzak Michał | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 13-15 lat (1250 m) | LKS Vectra Włocławek | |
38 | Seroczyńska Lena | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 8-9 lat (400 m) | LKS Vectra Włocławek | |
39 | Stankiewicz Zofia | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg do 5 lat (200 m) | ||
40 | Frąckowiak Alan | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg do 5 lat (200 m) | LKS Vectra Włocławek | |
41 | Plata Weronika | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10-12 lat (800 m) | Ikmf Włocławek | |
42 | Wojciechowska-Lamsallak Maria | włocławek | Polska | Bieg 8-9 lat (400 m) | ||
43 | Wojciechowska-Lamsallak Joanna | włocławek | Polska | Bieg 13-15 lat (1250 m) | ||
44 | Stankiewicz Szymon | włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10-12 lat (800 m) | ||
45 | Braun Maciek | włocławek | Polska | Bieg 6-7 lat (300 m) | ||
46 | chodoła Maria | włocławek | Polska | Bieg 6-7 lat (300 m) | ||
47 | chodoła Wojciech | włocławek | Polska | Bieg do 5 lat (200 m) | ||
48 | Nitkowski Fabian | włocławek | Polska | Bieg do 5 lat (200 m) | ||
49 | Michalska Piotr | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 6-7 lat (300 m) | ||
50 | Lipiński Leon | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg do 5 lat (200 m) | Żłobek Żytnia Włocławek | |
51 | Lipiński Tymoteusz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg do 5 lat (200 m) | Przedszkole Akademickie przy PWSZ | |
52 | Lipińska Lena | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 8-9 lat (400 m) | SP 20 Włocławek | |
53 | Bińczarska Maria | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 8-9 lat (400 m) | ||
54 | Bińczarski Mikołaj | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10-12 lat (800 m) | ||
55 | Dobrowolski Jakub | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 6-7 lat (300 m) | Przedszkole Akademickie | |
56 | Dobrowolski Piotr | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 8-9 lat (400 m) | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 20 we Włocławku | |
57 | KRUSINOWSKI MATEUSZ | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 8-9 lat (400 m) | LKS Vectra Włocławek | |
58 | Galczak Konrad | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 6-7 lat (300 m) | SP 14 Włocławek | |
59 | KORDYLEWSKI MACIEJ | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Bieg 8-9 lat (400 m) | LKS Vectra Włocławek | |
60 | KORDYLEWSKA MAJA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Bieg 10-12 lat (800 m) | LKS Vectra Włocławek | |
61 | Pietrzak Weronika Pietrzaka | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg do 5 lat (200 m) | ||
62 | Kwiatkowski Staś | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 6-7 lat (300 m) | PP nr 8 we Włocławku | |
63 | Kwiatkowska Olga | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg do 5 lat (200 m) | ||
64 | Kruszyńska Joanna | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10-12 lat (800 m) | ||
65 | Kruszka Bartosz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10-12 lat (800 m) | ||
66 | Kruszka Jakub | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 13-15 lat (1250 m) | ||
67 | Ciarka Jakub | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10-12 lat (800 m) | ||
68 | Kaniewska Amelka | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 6-7 lat (300 m) | ||
69 | Rogiewicz Natalia | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 6-7 lat (300 m) | ||
70 | Kaczkowska Wiktoria | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10-12 lat (800 m) | LKS Vectra Włocławek | |
71 | Stankiewicz Wojciech | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 6-7 lat (300 m) | ||
72 | Pałucki Oliwer | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 8-9 lat (400 m) | ||
73 | Sieczka Jan | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg do 5 lat (200 m) | ||
74 | Grabowski Jaś | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg do 5 lat (200 m) | ||
75 | Han Aleksander | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg do 5 lat (200 m) | OCR Team Włocławek | |
76 | Han Liwia | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 8-9 lat (400 m) | LKS Vectra Włocławek | |
77 | Matczak Małgosia | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg do 5 lat (200 m) | WKB Maratończyk | |
78 | Jakubowski Bartosz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10-12 lat (800 m) | ||
79 | Kołtun Bartosz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 6-7 lat (300 m) | LKS Vectra Włocławek | |
80 | Kołtun Michał | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10-12 lat (800 m) | LKS Vectra Włocławek | |
81 | Jankowski Filip | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 6-7 lat (300 m) | SP 14 Włocławek | |
82 | Obrzanowski Bartosz | Zmość | Polska | Bieg 10-12 lat (800 m) | ||
83 | Obrzanowski Igor | Zmość | Polska | Bieg 10-12 lat (800 m) | Juventus |
Wyświetleń: 7675