Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilbik Adrianna | Braniewo | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
2 | Staniszewska Karolina | Stępień | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
3 | Jakimczuk Nikodem | Braniewo | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
4 | Kleszczewski Jacek | Słobity - Stacja | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
5 | Ludwikowski Kacper | BRANIEWO | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
6 | Śliwiak Hania | BRANIEWO | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
7 | Śliwiak Jasiek | BRANIEWO | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
8 | Leśniak Kuba | Braneiwo | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
9 | Magrowska Julia | Braniewo | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
10 | Magrowski Krzysztof | BRANIEWO | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
11 | Dalidowicz Filip | BRANIEWO | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
12 | Achtelik Wiktoria | BRANIEWO | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
13 | Achtelik Julia | BRANIEWO | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
14 | Bełbot Hubert | Braniewo | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
15 | Ludwikowski Julian | BRANIEWO | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
16 | Krajnik Ignacy | Elbląg | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
17 | Dobrowolski Łukasz | BRANIEWO | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
18 | Gawryś Mikołaj | Braniewo | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
19 | Urbanowicz-Oszlis Pola | Paslek | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
20 | Błaszczak Brajan | Szyleny | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
21 | Dziedzic Konrad | Elbląg | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
22 | Piechocki Błażej | Braniewo | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
23 | Kurzątkowski Igor | BRANIEWO | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
24 | Senenko Wiktor | Braniewo | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
25 | Pańczuk Katarzyna | Pasłęk | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
26 | Kurgan Elwira | Braniewo | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
27 | Kurgan Roksana | Braniewo | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
28 | Kurzątkowski Szymon | Braniewo | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
29 | Zacharuk Mateusz | BRANIEWO | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
30 | Drozdowski Patryk | Braniewo | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
31 | Musiał Nela | Braniewo | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
32 | Ziemniak Jakub | Braniewo | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
33 | Sorkowicz Cyprian | Braniewo | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
34 | Jakimczuk Alicja | Braniewo | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
35 | Sorkowicz Julian | Braniewo | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
36 | Poźniak Mateusz | Gronowo Górne | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
37 | Treder Aleksander | Braniewo | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
38 | Misior Maksymilian | BRANIEWO | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
39 | Jasiewicz Mikołaj j | Braniewo | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
40 | Milewski Patryk | Braniewo | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
41 | Borecki Jakub | Podleśne | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
42 | Falarz Kryspin | Orneta | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
43 | Domalewski Wiktor | Braniewo | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
44 | Jakimczuk Dominik | Braniewo | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
45 | Ostręga Mateusz | Braniewo | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
46 | Matczuk Wiktoria | Braniewo | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
47 | Sładkiewicz Maksymilian | Braniewo | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
48 | Paszulewicz Nadia | Braniewo | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
49 | Jakimczuk Filip | Braniewo | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
50 | Krzepkowski Jakub | Braniewo | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
51 | Jakimczuk Julia | Braniewo | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
52 | Bagińska Antonina | Braniewo | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
53 | Jasiewicz Nikodem | Braniewo | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
54 | Skuratko Błażej | Braniewo | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
55 | Suchecka Julia | Braniewo | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
56 | Suchecki Szymon | Braniewo | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
57 | Skuratko Artur | Braniewo | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
58 | Jarczewska Martyna | Braniewo | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
59 | Gołębiewski Igor | Braniewo | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
60 | Gołębiewski Dawid | Braniewo | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
61 | Pańczuk Anna | Pasłęk | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
62 | Bujalski Adrian | Braniewo | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
63 | Boryczka Marcel | Braniewo | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
64 | Boryczka Julian | Braniewo | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
65 | Baliński Igor | Braniewo | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
66 | Czekawy Borys | BRANIEWO | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
67 | Czekawy Lena | Braniewo | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
68 | Ihenacho Chidiebere | Braniewo | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
69 | Ihenacho Nnamdi | Braniewo | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
70 | Ihenacho Ikenna | Braniewo | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | ||
71 | Wilkiel Rafał | Braniewo | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
72 | Smalarz Tymoteusz | Braniewo | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
73 | Kisielewski Piotr | Braniewo | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
74 | Kaliszuk Julia | Braniewo | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
75 | Kaliszuk Maja | Braniewo | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
76 | Huryn Józef | BRANIEWO | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
77 | Huryn Antonina | BRANIEWO | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
78 | Pietkiewicz Aleksander | Braniewo | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
79 | Trzciński Tomasz | BRANIEWO | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
80 | Wirgowska Maja | Braniewo | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
81 | Wirgowska Lena | Braniewo | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
82 | Gawryś Filip | Braniewo | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
83 | Rombel Dagmara | Braniewo | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
84 | Czeszejko-Sochacki Dawid | Braniewo | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
85 | Czeszejko-Sochacki Kacper | Braniewo | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
86 | Karman Marceli | Braniewo | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
87 | Rombel Hubert | Braniewo | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
88 | Pacholczyk Małgosia | Braniewo | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
89 | Pacholczyk Maja | Braniewo | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
90 | Antończyk Kacper | Osielsko | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
91 | Antończyk Zuzanna | Osielsko | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
92 | Gołębiewski Hubert | Braniewo | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
93 | Filipek Wiktor | Biedkowo Osada | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
94 | Filipek Igor | Biedkowo Osada | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
95 | Fiedorowicz Bartosz | Braniewo | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
96 | Furtak Zuzanna | Braniewo | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
97 | Orłowski Eryk | BRANIEWO | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
98 | Orłowski Ksawery | Braniewo | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono | |
99 | Kowalski Szymon | Braniewo | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
100 | Uhryn Małgorzata | Braniewo | Polska | Start (stratuję z rodzeństwem) | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 11987