Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pańka Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
2 | Wileńska Emilia | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
3 | Sielicki Wojciech | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
4 | Mgłosiek Rafał | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
5 | Stasiak Marzena | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
6 | Tamkun-Pawłowska Małgorzata | BRANIEWO | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
7 | Pawłowska Julia | BRANIEWO | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
8 | Olszewski Łukasz | Działdowo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
9 | STANKIEWICZ PIOTR | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
10 | Prusinowski Michał | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
11 | ŚMIGIELSKI Stanisław | BRANIEWO | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
12 | Szwęch Marek | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
13 | MISIOR MARIUSZ | BRANIEWO | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
14 | Wilbik Tomasz | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
15 | Pawłowski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
16 | Pawłowska Beata | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
17 | jarocki jacek | braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
18 | Rogaczewska Magdalena | Frombork | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
19 | Jurgielewicz-Wilkiel Anna | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
20 | Gorczyca ANNA | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
21 | Starukiewicz Beata | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
22 | Grynis Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
23 | Uciechowski Sławomir | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
24 | Gruba Natalia | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
25 | Wardziński Paweł | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
26 | Jankowski Michał | Lidzbark Warmiński | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
27 | Sula Paweł | BRANIEWO | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
28 | Sędziński Marcin | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
29 | Malinowski Tomasz | Jegłownik | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
30 | Popielarczyk Robert | Gronowo Górne | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
31 | Mierzwa Dorota | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
32 | Mudryk Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
33 | RYBSKA IZABELA | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
34 | Szklarski Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
35 | Jarmakowska Barbara | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
36 | Grobelny Marcin | Rogóż | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
37 | Małkiewicz Mariusz | Młoteczno | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
38 | Karoliński Włodzimierz | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
39 | Rychcik Iza | Frombork | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
40 | Sikorski Szymon | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
41 | Kryszczuk Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
42 | kapteina robert | gronowo górne | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
43 | Bertolassi Rafał | Elblag | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
44 | Mucha Monika | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
45 | Haraf Michał | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
46 | Durkiewicz Aleksander | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
47 | Drozd Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
48 | Drzewiecki Dominik | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
49 | CUDNOCH Arkadiusz | BRANIEWO | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
50 | Rokita Robert | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
51 | Kuciński Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
52 | Liszewski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
53 | Kamiński Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
54 | Kulesza Maciej | Elblag | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
55 | Miszk Ryszard | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
56 | Wiczyński Krzysztof | Aniołowo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
57 | Jasiuta Paweł | Wilczęta | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
58 | Jędrzejczak Piotr | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
59 | Bernaszuk Wojciech | Frombork | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
60 | Augustyńczyk Wiesław | Wilczęta | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
61 | Szklarska Alicja | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
62 | mieczkowski tomasz | pasłęk | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
63 | Wolny Marcin | Rotmanka | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
64 | Jureko Robert | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
65 | Jakimczuk Aleksandra | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
66 | Różański Dariusz | Ełk | Polska | Bieg Główny | - | opłacono |
67 | Jaśniewski Przemysław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | #ProjektSUPelblag | opłacono |
68 | SAWICKI Arkadiusz | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Główny | 15 Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
69 | Kowalska MarlenA | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | 43blp BRANIEWO | opłacono |
70 | Jurołajć Tomasz | Lipowina | Polska | Bieg Główny | 43blp Braniewo | opłacono |
71 | WALCZAK Robert | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | 49BLot | opłacono |
72 | Wądołowski Sławomir | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | 9 BBKPANC BRANIEWO WOJSKOWA STRAŻ POŻARNA | opłacono |
73 | Humen Dariusz | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | 9BBKPanc | opłacono |
74 | Gawdzik Arkadiusz | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | A.M.G.-BRANIEWO | opłacono |
75 | Pilski Andrzej | Frombork | Polska | Bieg Główny | Barefoot Runners Society UK | opłacono |
76 | Brzeski DAREK | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | Basen Braniewo | opłacono |
77 | Ruciński Gabriel | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | Bellamed Clinic | opłacono |
78 | Rucińska-Cyran Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | Bellamed Clinic | opłacono |
79 | JAROSZEWSKI MARIUSZ | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | BEZROBOTNI OLSZTYN | opłacono |
80 | Orlikowski Tadeusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny | Biegająca Gdynia | opłacono |
81 | PODLECKI ANDRZEJ | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | Braniewo | opłacono |
82 | Długosz Lucyna | KĘTRZYN | Polska | Bieg Główny | Drużyna ML | opłacono |
83 | Prochna Krzysztof | Frombork | Polska | Bieg Główny | DRUŻYNA PIERŚCIENIA | opłacono |
84 | Jurewicz Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | Elbażant | opłacono |
85 | Olszewski Roman | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | Elbażant | opłacono |
86 | Odziemczyk Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | evoubezpieczenia.pl | opłacono |
87 | Zaryjewski Dariusz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | Femmed | opłacono |
88 | Sowa Sylwester | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | opłacono |
89 | Januszczyk Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny | JANUSZCZYK.EU | opłacono |
90 | Bałdyga Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | JBB | opłacono |
91 | Cichoń Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | JW 4808/2.edplot | opłacono |
92 | Plawgo Mirosław | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg Główny | KB BiegamBoLubię Pasłęk | opłacono |
93 | Świderski Jan | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg Główny | KB BiegamBoLubię Pasłęk | opłacono |
94 | Jedliński Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | KOCIAMBERKI | opłacono |
95 | Pokojski Andrzej | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | kropelka | opłacono |
96 | Baranowska - Trzasko Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny | KUJAWSCY Runners | opłacono |
97 | Kwiatkowski Tomasz Kwiatkowski | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono |
98 | Stulczewski Andrzej | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | MOS ZATOKA | opłacono |
99 | Zahorski Grzegorz | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | MOS ZATOKA BRANIEWO | opłacono |
100 | Mazurek Arkadiusz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | OPEN BALANCE | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 22971