Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakimczuk Aleksandra | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
2 | Jureko Robert | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
3 | Kozłowski Marceli | Pieniężno | Polska | Bieg Główny | PnoRunners | opłacono |
4 | Wolny Marcin | Rotmanka | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
5 | mieczkowski tomasz | pasłęk | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
6 | Szklarska Alicja | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
7 | Augustyńczyk Wiesław | Wilczęta | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
8 | Zahorski Grzegorz | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | MOS ZATOKA BRANIEWO | opłacono |
9 | Pilski Andrzej | Frombork | Polska | Bieg Główny | Barefoot Runners Society UK | opłacono |
10 | Bernaszuk Wojciech | Frombork | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
11 | Paluch Sylwester | Różnowo | Polska | Bieg Główny | Sokół Team | opłacono |
12 | Prochna Krzysztof | Frombork | Polska | Bieg Główny | DRUŻYNA PIERŚCIENIA | opłacono |
13 | Jędrzejczak Piotr | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
14 | Jasiuta Paweł | Wilczęta | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
15 | Wiczyński Krzysztof | Aniołowo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
16 | Sobczak Dominik | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | Sparta Braniewo | opłacono |
17 | Miszk Ryszard | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
18 | Satkiewicz Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg Główny | Rozbiegany Pasłęk | opłacono |
19 | MARNIK Janusz | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg Główny | Rozbiegany Pasłęk | opłacono |
20 | Kulesza Maciej | Elblag | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
21 | Cichoń Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | JW 4808/2.edplot | opłacono |
22 | Kamiński Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
23 | Liszewski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
24 | Kuciński Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
25 | Baranowska - Trzasko Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny | KUJAWSCY Runners | opłacono |
26 | Rokita Robert | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
27 | Długosz Lucyna | KĘTRZYN | Polska | Bieg Główny | Drużyna ML | opłacono |
28 | Humen Dariusz | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | 9BBKPanc | opłacono |
29 | CUDNOCH Arkadiusz | BRANIEWO | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
30 | Mazurek Arkadiusz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | OPEN BALANCE | opłacono |
31 | Drzewiecki Dominik | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
32 | Drozd Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
33 | Durkiewicz Aleksander | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
34 | JAROSZEWSKI MARIUSZ | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | BEZROBOTNI OLSZTYN | opłacono |
35 | Haraf Michał | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
36 | Mucha Monika | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
37 | Olszewski Roman | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | Elbażant | opłacono |
38 | Jurołajć Tomasz | Lipowina | Polska | Bieg Główny | 43blp Braniewo | opłacono |
39 | Sowa Sylwester | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | opłacono |
40 | Krause Iwona | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | Team Karaś -Elbląg | opłacono |
41 | Krause Sławomir | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | Team Karaś -Elbląg | opłacono |
42 | Jaśniewski Przemysław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | #ProjektSUPelblag | opłacono |
43 | Bertolassi Rafał | Elblag | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
44 | kapteina robert | gronowo górne | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
45 | Kryszczuk Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
46 | Sikorski Szymon | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
47 | Rychcik Iza | Frombork | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
48 | Jernat Jarosław | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | Zjedz kotleta | opłacono |
49 | Świderski Jan | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg Główny | KB BiegamBoLubię Pasłęk | opłacono |
50 | Karoliński Włodzimierz | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
51 | Małkiewicz Mariusz | Młoteczno | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
52 | Kopaczewski Paweł | Łódź | Polska | Bieg Główny | Time4s | opłacono |
53 | Grobelny Marcin | Rogóż | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
54 | Jarmakowska Barbara | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
55 | Zarębski Sławomir | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | Team Karaś -Elbląg | opłacono |
56 | Orlikowski Tadeusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny | Biegająca Gdynia | opłacono |
57 | Szklarski Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
58 | RYBSKA IZABELA | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
59 | Brzeski DAREK | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | Basen Braniewo | opłacono |
60 | Pokojski Andrzej | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | kropelka | opłacono |
61 | Plawgo Mirosław | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg Główny | KB BiegamBoLubię Pasłęk | opłacono |
62 | Mudryk Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
63 | Kwiatkowski Tomasz Kwiatkowski | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono |
64 | PODLECKI ANDRZEJ | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | Braniewo | opłacono |
65 | Mierzwa Dorota | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
66 | Popielarczyk Robert | Gronowo Górne | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
67 | Malinowski Tomasz | Jegłownik | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
68 | Kowalski Jacek | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | TeamKaraś-Elbląg | opłacono |
69 | Matczuk Agnieszka | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | Rozbiegane Braniewo | opłacono |
70 | Sędziński Marcin | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
71 | Sula Paweł | BRANIEWO | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
72 | Jankowski Michał | Lidzbark Warmiński | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
73 | Wardziński Paweł | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
74 | Janczynska Maria | Dąbrówka Tczewska | Polska | Bieg Główny | Team JK84 | opłacono |
75 | Gruba Natalia | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
76 | Dzieliński Adam | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | Spartanie Dzieciom | opłacono |
77 | Uciechowski Sławomir | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
78 | Janczynski Karol | Dąbrówka | Polska | Bieg Główny | OŻW | opłacono |
79 | Grynis Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
80 | Wądołowski Sławomir | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | 9 BBKPANC BRANIEWO WOJSKOWA STRAŻ POŻARNA | opłacono |
81 | Bałdyga Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | JBB | opłacono |
82 | Zych Dawid | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | Spartanie Dzieciom | opłacono |
83 | Starukiewicz Beata | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
84 | Gorczyca ANNA | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
85 | Jurgielewicz-Wilkiel Anna | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
86 | Rogaczewska Magdalena | Frombork | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
87 | jarocki jacek | braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
88 | Jurewicz Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | Elbażant | opłacono |
89 | Pawłowska Beata | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
90 | Pawłowski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
91 | Wilbik Tomasz | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
92 | MISIOR MARIUSZ | BRANIEWO | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
93 | Szwęch Marek | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
94 | ŚMIGIELSKI Stanisław | BRANIEWO | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
95 | Rucińska-Cyran Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | Bellamed Clinic | opłacono |
96 | Ruciński Gabriel | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | Bellamed Clinic | opłacono |
97 | Januszczyk Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny | JANUSZCZYK.EU | opłacono |
98 | Prusinowski Michał | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
99 | Jedliński Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | KOCIAMBERKI | opłacono |
100 | STANKIEWICZ PIOTR | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 22711