Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ojżanowska Aleksandra | Braniewo | Polska | Mały Hozjusz do 5 lat (200 m) | opłacono | |
2 | Jakimczuk Aleksandra | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
3 | Podolska Ola | Braniewo | Polska | Mały Hozjusz do 5 lat (200 m) | opłacono | |
4 | Podolska Hanna | Braniewo | Polska | Mały Hozjusz 6-7 lat (400 m) | opłacono | |
5 | Jureko Hubert | Braniewo | Polska | Mały Hozjusz 8-10 lat (600 m) | opłacono | |
6 | Jureko Julia | Braniewo | Polska | Mały Hozjusz 6-7 lat (400 m) | opłacono | |
7 | Jureko Robert | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
8 | Wolny Michalina | Braniewo | Polska | Mały Hozjusz 8-10 lat (600 m) | opłacono | |
9 | Wolny Małgorzata | Rotmanka | Polska | Hozjusz na Piątkę | opłacono | |
10 | Wolny Marcin | Rotmanka | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
11 | mieczkowski tomasz | pasłęk | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
12 | Szklarska Alicja | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
13 | Tarasiewicz Ryszard | Braniewo | Polska | Hozjusz na Piątkę | opłacono | |
14 | Augustyńczyk Wiesław | Wilczęta | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
15 | BERNHARDT LENA | RAINAU | Niemcy | Mały Hozjusz do 5 lat (200 m) | opłacono | |
16 | Ojżanowski Tymoteusz | Braniewo | Polska | Mały Hozjusz do 5 lat (200 m) | opłacono | |
17 | Bujalski Adrian | Braniewo | Polska | Mały Hozjusz do 5 lat (200 m) | opłacono | |
18 | Jasiuta Paweł | Wilczęta | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
19 | Jędrzejczak Piotr | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
20 | Bujalska Joanna | Braniewo | Polska | Mały Hozjusz do 5 lat (200 m) | opłacono | |
21 | Bernaszuk Wojciech | Frombork | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
22 | Wychowaniak Łukasz | Braniewo | Polska | Mały Hozjusz 11-13 lat (1000 m) | opłacono | |
23 | Pańka Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
24 | Trusewicz Igor | Braniewo | Polska | Hozjusz na Piątkę | opłacono | |
25 | Lachowicz Zofia | Braniewo | Polska | Hozjusz na Piątkę | opłacono | |
26 | Martyńska Jagoda | Braniewo | Polska | Hozjusz na Piątkę | opłacono | |
27 | Michałowska Anna | BRANIEWO | Polska | Hozjusz na Piątkę | opłacono | |
28 | Frankowski Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | Hozjusz na Piątkę | opłacono | |
29 | Kowalski Szymon | Dąbrowa | Polska | Mały Hozjusz 8-10 lat (600 m) | opłacono | |
30 | Szabat Mateusz | Braniewo | Polska | Mały Hozjusz 8-10 lat (600 m) | opłacono | |
31 | Wileńska Emilia | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
32 | Sielicki Wojciech | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
33 | Mgłosiek Rafał | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
34 | Kamiński Janusz | Elbląg | Polska | Hozjusz na Piątkę | opłacono | |
35 | Stasiak Marzena | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
36 | Tamkun-Pawłowska Małgorzata | BRANIEWO | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
37 | Pawłowska Julia | BRANIEWO | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
38 | Olszewski Łukasz | Działdowo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
39 | Blank-Olszewska Irmina | Działdowo | Polska | Hozjusz na Piątkę | opłacono | |
40 | STANKIEWICZ PIOTR | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
41 | Makowski Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Hozjusz na Piątkę | opłacono | |
42 | Prusinowski Michał | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
43 | Sparzak Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Hozjusz na Piątkę | opłacono | |
44 | ŚMIGIELSKI Stanisław | BRANIEWO | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
45 | Szwęch Marek | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
46 | Musiał Nela | Braniewo | Polska | Mały Hozjusz do 5 lat (200 m) | opłacono | |
47 | MISIOR MARIUSZ | BRANIEWO | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
48 | Wilbik Tomasz | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
49 | Wilbik Adrianna | Braniewo | Polska | Mały Hozjusz do 5 lat (200 m) | opłacono | |
50 | Pawłowski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
51 | Pawłowska Beata | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
52 | Falkowski Igor | Braniewo | Polska | Mały Hozjusz do 5 lat (200 m) | opłacono | |
53 | Mazurek Mikołaj | Braniewo | Polska | Mały Hozjusz 6-7 lat (400 m) | opłacono | |
54 | Mazurek Emilia | Braniewo | Polska | Mały Hozjusz 8-10 lat (600 m) | opłacono | |
55 | Mazurek Bartosz | Braniewo | Polska | Mały Hozjusz 11-13 lat (1000 m) | opłacono | |
56 | jarocki jacek | braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
57 | Rogaczewska Magdalena | Frombork | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
58 | Wojciechowicz Kacper | BRANIEWO | Polska | Mały Hozjusz 6-7 lat (400 m) | opłacono | |
59 | Wojciechowicz Wiktoria | Braniewo | Polska | Mały Hozjusz 6-7 lat (400 m) | opłacono | |
60 | Jurgielewicz-Wilkiel Anna | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
61 | Gorczyca ANNA | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
62 | Starukiewicz Beata | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
63 | MISIOR Maksymilian | BRANIEWO | Polska | Mały Hozjusz 6-7 lat (400 m) | opłacono | |
64 | Grynis Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
65 | Grynis Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Mały Hozjusz 6-7 lat (400 m) | opłacono | |
66 | Plichta Julia | Braniewo | Polska | Mały Hozjusz 6-7 lat (400 m) | opłacono | |
67 | Plichta Wiktoria | Braniewo | Polska | Mały Hozjusz do 5 lat (200 m) | opłacono | |
68 | Czarnecki Kacper | Braniewo | Polska | Mały Hozjusz do 5 lat (200 m) | opłacono | |
69 | Uciechowski Sławomir | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
70 | Korenkiewicz Klaudia | Pieniężno | Polska | Hozjusz na Piątkę | opłacono | |
71 | Gruba Natalia | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
72 | Wardziński Paweł | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
73 | Jankowski Jan | Lidzbark Warmiński | Polska | Mały Hozjusz do 5 lat (200 m) | opłacono | |
74 | Jankowski Michał | Lidzbark Warmiński | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
75 | Sula Paweł | BRANIEWO | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
76 | Sędziński Marcin | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
77 | Malinowski Tomasz | Jegłownik | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
78 | Popielarczyk Robert | Gronowo Górne | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
79 | Mierzwa Dorota | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
80 | Mudryk Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
81 | Makulec Mateusz | Elblag | Polska | Mały Hozjusz 6-7 lat (400 m) | opłacono | |
82 | RYBSKA IZABELA | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
83 | Szklarski Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
84 | Jarmakowska Barbara | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
85 | BARANIAK JULIA | BRANIEWO | Polska | Mały Hozjusz 6-7 lat (400 m) | opłacono | |
86 | Grobelny Marcin | Rogóż | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
87 | Demska Kamila | Elbląg | Polska | Hozjusz na Piątkę | opłacono | |
88 | Jurczak Alicja | Braniewo | Polska | Mały Hozjusz do 5 lat (200 m) | opłacono | |
89 | Jakimczuk Julia | Braniewo | Polska | Mały Hozjusz 11-13 lat (1000 m) | opłacono | |
90 | Jakimczuk Filip | Braniewo | Polska | Mały Hozjusz 6-7 lat (400 m) | opłacono | |
91 | Jakimczuk Dominik | Braniewo | Polska | Mały Hozjusz 11-13 lat (1000 m) | opłacono | |
92 | Małkiewicz Mariusz | Młoteczno | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
93 | Łosiak Michał | Biskupiec | Polska | Hozjusz na Piątkę | opłacono | |
94 | Kamionowski Andrzej | Braniewo | Polska | Hozjusz na Piątkę | opłacono | |
95 | Karoliński Włodzimierz | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
96 | Karoliński Karol | Braniewo | Polska | Mały Hozjusz 11-13 lat (1000 m) | opłacono | |
97 | Leśniak Kuba | Braniewo | Polska | Mały Hozjusz do 5 lat (200 m) | opłacono | |
98 | Podlecka Dorota | Braniewo | Polska | Hozjusz na Piątkę | opłacono | |
99 | BERNHARDT RAPHAEL | RAINAU | Niemcy | Mały Hozjusz 6-7 lat (400 m) | opłacono | |
100 | Mierzwa Krzysztof | Braniewo | Polska | Hozjusz na Piątkę | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 22921