Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baczyńska Julia | Gdynia | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Przedszkole nr 49 | |
2 | Rynkiewicz Zofia | Dębogórze | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
3 | RUŁA KORNELIA | POGÓRZE | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Szkoła Podstawowa w Pogórzu | |
4 | Fabisz Maria | Pogórze | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Szkoła Podstawowa w Pogórzu | |
5 | Prabucka Adrianna | Wejherowo | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
6 | Konkol Agata | Bolszewo | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Szkoła Bolszewo | |
7 | Klas Natan | Bolszewo | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
8 | Szmidt Elena | Pogórze | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
9 | Krawczyk nikola | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
10 | Naglewicz Cezary | MOSTY | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | SP POGÓRZE | |
11 | Wądołowska Martyna | Kosakowo | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Szkoła Podstawowa Dębogórze | |
12 | Pietrzak Anna | Pogórze | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | SP. Pogórze | |
13 | Szerszeń Maciej | mosty | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Sp Pogórze | |
14 | Talkowski Nikodem | Gdynia | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Sp 44 Gdynia | |
15 | Pustówka Marek | Dębogórze | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Przedszkole Dębogórze | |
16 | Potaszkin Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Szkola Podstawowa nr24 Gdańsk | |
17 | Piernicki Wiktor | Dębogórze | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
18 | Cychylik Janek | Gdynia | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | szkoła podstawowa nr 44 w Gdyni | |
19 | Lejk Angelika | Mosty | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
20 | Maciejewski Hubert | Mosty | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
21 | Gellert Kamil | Reda | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | AP Jedynka REDA | |
22 | PERSZON KAROLINA | reda | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Uks 1 REDA | |
23 | Bianga Franciszek | Trąbki Wielkie | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
24 | Michalska Pola | Kosakowo | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
25 | Lip Tomasz | Pogórze | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
26 | Littwin Albert | Kłosowo | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | 0SP KŁOSOWO/ Przedszkole Promyczek Bojano | |
27 | Michalak Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Gracja&Alicja 3Miasto SP nr.60 w Gdańsku | |
28 | Klassa Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Przedszkole Demptowo | |
29 | Wilczek Nina | Reda | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Sp 4 Reda | |
30 | Kruk Milena | Reda | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Sp 4 Reda | |
31 | Wieczorkowski LEON | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
32 | Leik Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Sp 8 Gdańsk | |
33 | Lach Nikola | Mosty | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
34 | Grześkowiak Aleksander | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
35 | Wica Julita | Rewa | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
36 | Łukaszewski Filip | Rumia | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 9 w Rumi | |
37 | MEJ WOJTEK | reda | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Uks 1 REDA | |
38 | Urbaniak Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
39 | Urbaniak Anastazja | Gdynia | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | SP 21 Gdynia | |
40 | Szwedowska Martyna | Kulice | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ZKiW Kulice | |
41 | Godlewska Małgorzata | Malbork | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Godlewski Runners | |
42 | Hawryszko Dominik | Dębogórze | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
43 | Baraniak Bruno | Suchy Dwór | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
44 | Samp Konstancja | Kosakowo | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Przedszkole Dębogórze | |
45 | Żuławski Stanisław | GDYNIA | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | BIEGUN | |
46 | Mucha Gaja | Pogórze | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | TriMama Team | |
47 | Krueger Szymon | Somonino | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | AMS Somonino | |
48 | Wiśniewski Kacper | Rumia | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
49 | Bomba Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
50 | Stosik Jowita | Reda | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
51 | Jurczak Franciszek | Gdańsk | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
52 | Plavinskaya Aliya | Gdynia | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | SGA Gdynia | |
53 | Bocian Maria | Gdynia | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
54 | Mokłowicz Klara | Wejherowo | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Znikajace punkty | |
55 | Wolańska Lena | Rumia | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | |||
56 | Piotrowska Krystyna | Pierwoszyno | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
57 | Baranowski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Jaguar Gdańsk | |
58 | Majewska Konstancja | Gdynia | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Active Flow | |
59 | Gałuszyńska Nina | Gdynia | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Active Flow | |
60 | Szreder Wojtek | Kartuzy | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Akademia Młodego Sportowca Kartuzy | |
61 | Rutkowska Lilianna | Chwaszczyno | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
62 | Hering Lena | Tczew | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
63 | Wiśnicka Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
64 | Konkel Wiktor | Gdynia | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Szkoła podstawowa nr 28 | |
65 | Pytel Julia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
66 | Dybowski Hubert | Rumia | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Komando Flaki | |
67 | Pociask Witold | Rumia | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ESS Rumia | |
68 | Żuralska Nadia | Kosakowo | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
69 | Skotniewska Ola | Gdynia | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
70 | Skotniewska Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
71 | Skowronek Amelia | Borkowo | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Sp nr 2 Morena | |
72 | Brożek Mikołaj | Bolszewo | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
73 | Brożek Kacper | Bolszewo | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
74 | Teska Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
75 | Kulczyk Igor | Rumia | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
76 | Czoska Fabian | Pogórze | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Szkoła Podstawowa w Pogórzu | |
77 | Górnika Zuzanna | Pogórze | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
78 | Kowal Darek | Mosty | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Przedszkole Król Maciuś Pierwszy, Dębogórze | |
79 | Jabłońska Milenka | Czarne | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m |
Wyświetleń: 20503