Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Wolska Agata | Mosty | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 44 w Gdyni | |
102 | Miliszkiewicz Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 44 w Gdyni | |
103 | Cychylik Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 44 w Gdyni | |
104 | Semmerling Oliwia | Gdynia | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 44 w Gdyni | |
105 | Iwen Helena | Gdynia | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 44 w Gdyni | |
106 | Wicka Maja | Puck | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 44 w Gdyni | |
107 | Michalik Oliwia | Gdynia | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 44 w Gdyni | |
108 | Babicz Oliwia | Gdynia | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 44 w Gdyni | |
109 | Zalewska Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 35 Gdynia | |
110 | Kubica Anna | Pogórze | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | Szkola podstawowa w Pogórzu | |
111 | Kubica Piotr | Pogórze | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | Szkoła Podstawowa w Pogórzu | |
112 | Lach Kornelia | Mosty | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | ||
113 | GIERGIELEWICZ JAKUB | reda | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | Uks 1 REDA | |
114 | Piotrowski Krystian | Kosakowo | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | ULKS SKOCZEK POGORZE | |
115 | REMUS JULIAN | GDYNIA | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | ||
116 | Tokarska Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | 13-15 lat ok. 1,5 km | ||
117 | Tokarska Laura | Gdynia | Polska | 13-15 lat ok. 1,5 km | ||
118 | Sitterlee Maja | Zgorzałe | Polska | 13-15 lat ok. 1,5 km | ||
119 | Wilińska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 13-15 lat ok. 1,5 km | ||
120 | browarczyk-bogdziewicz telimena | reda | Polska | 13-15 lat ok. 1,5 km | Uks 1 REDA | |
121 | browarczyk-bogdziewicz CYPRIAN | reda | Polska | 13-15 lat ok. 1,5 km | Uks 1 REDA | |
122 | Stępinska Kornelia | Reda | Polska | 13-15 lat ok. 1,5 km | UKS Jedynka Lekkoatletyka Reda | |
123 | Dołęga Filip | Kosakowo | Polska | 13-15 lat ok. 1,5 km | SP 39 Gdynia | |
124 | Borkała Maja | Gdynia | Polska | 13-15 lat ok. 1,5 km | Borky Team | |
125 | Twarowska Milena | Suchy Dwór | Polska | 13-15 lat ok. 1,5 km | SP POGÓRZE | |
126 | Rogocka Nicole | Gdynia | Polska | 13-15 lat ok. 1,5 km | SP 39 Gdynia/GENETIX Team | |
127 | Knap Dominik | Pierwoszyno | Polska | 13-15 lat ok. 1,5 km | ULKS Skoczek Pogórze | |
128 | Kociołek Krzysztof | Blizne Jasińskiego | Polska | 13-15 lat ok. 1,5 km | Stare Babice Biegają | |
129 | Białek Magdalena | Dębogórze | Polska | 13-15 lat ok. 1,5 km | RKS Rumia | |
130 | KLEJNO KONRAD | reda | Polska | 13-15 lat ok. 1,5 km | Uks 1 REDA | |
131 | Hinz Kamil | Rumia | Polska | 13-15 lat ok. 1,5 km | Hinz Team | |
132 | BALAS JAKUB | POGÓRZE | Polska | 13-15 lat ok. 1,5 km | Szkoła Podstawowa w Pogórzu | |
133 | BEHRENDT PATRYK | reda | Polska | 13-15 lat ok. 1,5 km | Uks 1 REDA | |
134 | SKRZYPCZYNSKI OLIWIER | reda | Polska | 13-15 lat ok. 1,5 km | Uks 1 REDA | |
135 | Gulczyńska Adrianna | Kosakowo | Polska | 13-15 lat ok. 1,5 km | II LO Gdynia | |
136 | Bendryn Mikołaj | Mosty | Polska | 13-15 lat ok. 1,5 km | ||
137 | Lubecka Paulina | Będomin | Polska | 13-15 lat ok. 1,5 km | ||
138 | Lewandowski Mateusz | Borzestowo | Polska | 13-15 lat ok. 1,5 km | ||
139 | Hohn Agnieszka | Rewa | Polska | 13-15 lat ok. 1,5 km | ||
140 | Kiełpińska Maja | Mosty | Polska | 13-15 lat ok. 1,5 km | ||
141 | Lokś Paulina | Janowo | Polska | 13-15 lat ok. 1,5 km | ||
142 | Zamojska Maria | Pogórze | Polska | 13-15 lat ok. 1,5 km | Szkola podstawowa w Pogórzu | |
143 | Bendryn Jakub | Mosty | Polska | 13-15 lat ok. 1,5 km | ||
144 | Kunc Konrad | Mosty | Polska | 13-15 lat ok. 1,5 km | SP POGÓRZE | |
145 | Klassa Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Przedszkole Demptowo | |
146 | Michalak Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Gracja&Alicja 3Miasto SP nr.60 w Gdańsku | |
147 | Littwin Albert | Kłosowo | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | 0SP KŁOSOWO/ Przedszkole Promyczek Bojano | |
148 | Lip Tomasz | Pogórze | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
149 | Michalska Pola | Kosakowo | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
150 | Bianga Franciszek | Trąbki Wielkie | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
151 | PERSZON KAROLINA | reda | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Uks 1 REDA | |
152 | Gellert Kamil | Reda | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | AP Jedynka REDA | |
153 | Maciejewski Hubert | Mosty | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
154 | Lejk Angelika | Mosty | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
155 | Cychylik Janek | Gdynia | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | szkoła podstawowa nr 44 w Gdyni | |
156 | Piernicki Wiktor | Dębogórze | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
157 | Potaszkin Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Szkola Podstawowa nr24 Gdańsk | |
158 | Pustówka Marek | Dębogórze | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Przedszkole Dębogórze | |
159 | Talkowski Nikodem | Gdynia | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Sp 44 Gdynia | |
160 | Szerszeń Maciej | mosty | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Sp Pogórze | |
161 | Pietrzak Anna | Pogórze | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | SP. Pogórze | |
162 | Wądołowska Martyna | Kosakowo | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Szkoła Podstawowa Dębogórze | |
163 | Naglewicz Cezary | MOSTY | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | SP POGÓRZE | |
164 | Krawczyk nikola | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
165 | Szmidt Elena | Pogórze | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
166 | Klas Natan | Bolszewo | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
167 | Konkol Agata | Bolszewo | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Szkoła Bolszewo | |
168 | Prabucka Adrianna | Wejherowo | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
169 | Fabisz Maria | Pogórze | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Szkoła Podstawowa w Pogórzu | |
170 | RUŁA KORNELIA | POGÓRZE | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Szkoła Podstawowa w Pogórzu | |
171 | Rynkiewicz Zofia | Dębogórze | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
172 | Baczyńska Julia | Gdynia | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Przedszkole nr 49 | |
173 | Jabłońska Milenka | Czarne | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
174 | Kowal Darek | Mosty | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Przedszkole Król Maciuś Pierwszy, Dębogórze | |
175 | Górnika Zuzanna | Pogórze | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
176 | Czoska Fabian | Pogórze | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Szkoła Podstawowa w Pogórzu | |
177 | Kulczyk Igor | Rumia | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
178 | Teska Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
179 | Brożek Kacper | Bolszewo | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
180 | Brożek Mikołaj | Bolszewo | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
181 | Skowronek Amelia | Borkowo | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Sp nr 2 Morena | |
182 | Skotniewska Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
183 | Skotniewska Ola | Gdynia | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
184 | Żuralska Nadia | Kosakowo | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
185 | Pociask Witold | Rumia | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ESS Rumia | |
186 | Dybowski Hubert | Rumia | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Komando Flaki | |
187 | Pytel Julia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
188 | Konkel Wiktor | Gdynia | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Szkoła podstawowa nr 28 | |
189 | Wiśnicka Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
190 | Hering Lena | Tczew | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
191 | Rutkowska Lilianna | Chwaszczyno | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
192 | Szreder Wojtek | Kartuzy | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Akademia Młodego Sportowca Kartuzy | |
193 | Gałuszyńska Nina | Gdynia | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Active Flow | |
194 | Majewska Konstancja | Gdynia | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Active Flow | |
195 | Baranowski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Jaguar Gdańsk | |
196 | Piotrowska Krystyna | Pierwoszyno | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
197 | Wolańska Lena | Rumia | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | |||
198 | Mokłowicz Klara | Wejherowo | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Znikajace punkty | |
199 | Bocian Maria | Gdynia | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | ||
200 | Plavinskaya Aliya | Gdynia | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | SGA Gdynia |
Wyświetleń: 20477