Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Plavinskaya Aliya | Gdynia | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | SGA Gdynia | |
202 | Plavinskaya Leya | Gdynia | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | SGA Gdynia | |
203 | Duda Jasiek | Gdynia | Polska | 8-9 lat ok. 500 m | Sp 1 Rumia | |
204 | Jasionowska Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | SP 16 GDYNIA | |
205 | Urbaniak Anastazja | Gdynia | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | SP 21 Gdynia | |
206 | Pouch Martyna | Reda | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | Sp 3 | |
207 | Dobrzyński Darek | Gdynia | Polska | 8-9 lat ok. 500 m | Sp 31 Gdynia | |
208 | Dołęga Filip | Kosakowo | Polska | 13-15 lat ok. 1,5 km | SP 39 Gdynia | |
209 | Rogocka Nicole | Gdynia | Polska | 13-15 lat ok. 1,5 km | SP 39 Gdynia/GENETIX Team | |
210 | Kruk Milena | Reda | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Sp 4 Reda | |
211 | Wilczek Nina | Reda | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Sp 4 Reda | |
212 | Pac Ola | Reda | Polska | 8-9 lat ok. 500 m | Sp 4 Reda | |
213 | Hinc Hubert | Gdynia | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | Sp 42 | |
214 | Twarowski Igor | Suchy Dwór | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | SP 44 | |
215 | Talkowski Nikodem | Gdynia | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Sp 44 Gdynia | |
216 | Igielski Kajetan | Pogórze | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | Sp 44 Gdynia | |
217 | BIELECKA BARBARA | GDYNIA | Polska | 8-9 lat ok. 500 m | Sp 48 Gdynia | |
218 | Drzycimski Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | 8-9 lat ok. 500 m | SP 76 Gdańsk | |
219 | Leik Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | 8-9 lat ok. 500 m | Sp 8 Gdańsk | |
220 | Leik Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Sp 8 Gdańsk | |
221 | Ławniczak Julian | Rumia | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | SP 9 Rumia | |
222 | Ławniczak Kacper | Rumia | Polska | 8-9 lat ok. 500 m | SP 9 Rumia | |
223 | Skowronek Amelia | Borkowo | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Sp nr 2 Morena | |
224 | Baczyńska Weronika | Gdynia | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | SP nr 43 Gdynia | |
225 | Filipowicz Nathan | Rewa | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | SP nr 44 Gdynia | |
226 | Twarowska Milena | Suchy Dwór | Polska | 13-15 lat ok. 1,5 km | SP POGÓRZE | |
227 | Kobylińska Amelia | Pogórze | Polska | 8-9 lat ok. 500 m | SP POGÓRZE | |
228 | Waligóra Jan | Suchy Dwór | Polska | 8-9 lat ok. 500 m | SP POGÓRZE | |
229 | Szerszeń Mikołaj | Mosty | Polska | 8-9 lat ok. 500 m | SP POGÓRZE | |
230 | Szerszeń Maciej | mosty | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Sp Pogórze | |
231 | Kunc Konrad | Mosty | Polska | 13-15 lat ok. 1,5 km | SP POGÓRZE | |
232 | Naglewicz Cezary | MOSTY | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | SP POGÓRZE | |
233 | Nowak Aanieszka | Suchy Dwór | Polska | 8-9 lat ok. 500 m | SP POGÓRZE | |
234 | Bald Zuzanna | Pogórze | Polska | 8-9 lat ok. 500 m | SP w Pogórzu | |
235 | Bald Hubert | Pogórze | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | SP w Pogórzu | |
236 | Pietrzak Anna | Pogórze | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | SP. Pogórze | |
237 | Pietrzak Zuzanna | Pogórze | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | SP. Pogórze | |
238 | WLAZŁOWSKA NADIA | GDYNIA | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | SP17 | |
239 | Dancewicz Milena | Gdańsk | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | Sp8 | |
240 | Kociołek Wojciech | Blizne Jasińskiego | Polska | 8-9 lat ok. 500 m | Stare Babice Biegają | |
241 | Kociołek Krzysztof | Blizne Jasińskiego | Polska | 13-15 lat ok. 1,5 km | Stare Babice Biegają | |
242 | Wysocki Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | Szkola podstawowa mr 92 Gdańsk | |
243 | Potaszkin Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Szkola Podstawowa nr24 Gdańsk | |
244 | Zamojska Maria | Pogórze | Polska | 13-15 lat ok. 1,5 km | Szkola podstawowa w Pogórzu | |
245 | Konf Igor | Pogórze | Polska | 8-9 lat ok. 500 m | Szkola podstawowa w Pogórzu | |
246 | Kazmucha Jakub | Pogórze | Polska | 8-9 lat ok. 500 m | Szkola podstawowa w Pogórzu | |
247 | Kubica Anna | Pogórze | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | Szkola podstawowa w Pogórzu | |
248 | Konkol Maja | Bolszewo | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | Szkoła Bolszewo | |
249 | Konkol Agata | Bolszewo | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Szkoła Bolszewo | |
250 | Samp Ksawery | Kosakowo | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | Szkoła Podstawowa Dębogórz | |
251 | Rogalska Michalina | Kosakowo | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | Szkoła Podstawowa Dębogórze | |
252 | Wądołowska Martyna | Kosakowo | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Szkoła Podstawowa Dębogórze | |
253 | Wądołowska Wiktoria | Kosakowo | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | Szkoła Podstawowa Dębogórze | |
254 | Łada Milan | Gdynia | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | szkoła podstawowa nr 18 w Gdyni | |
255 | Konkel Wiktor | Gdynia | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Szkoła podstawowa nr 28 | |
256 | Zalewska Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 35 Gdynia | |
257 | Wielewicki Kacper | Gdańsk | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | Szkoła podstawowa nr 35 w Gdańsku im. Jana Parandowskiego | |
258 | Głowala Diana | Mosty | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 44 w Gdyni | |
259 | Plichta Oskar | Gdynia | Polska | 8-9 lat ok. 500 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 44 w Gdyni | |
260 | Wesołowska Nicole | Mosty | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 44 w Gdyni | |
261 | Kraszewska Julia | Gdynia | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 44 w Gdyni | |
262 | Talkowska Nikola | Gdynia | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 44 w Gdyni | |
263 | Skwira Maja | Gdynia | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 44 w Gdyni | |
264 | Cychylik Janek | Gdynia | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | szkoła podstawowa nr 44 w Gdyni | |
265 | Omieczyński Alan | Gdynia | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 44 w Gdyni | |
266 | Piórkowski Daniel | Gdynia | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 44 w Gdyni | |
267 | Szklarz Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | 8-9 lat ok. 500 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 44 w Gdyni | |
268 | Szklarz Julianna | Gdynia | Polska | 8-9 lat ok. 500 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 44 w Gdyni | |
269 | Szatkowski Oskar | Gdynia | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 44 w Gdyni | |
270 | Goike Filip | Gdynia | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 44 w Gdyni | |
271 | Wolska Agata | Mosty | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 44 w Gdyni | |
272 | Miliszkiewicz Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 44 w Gdyni | |
273 | Cychylik Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 44 w Gdyni | |
274 | Semmerling Oliwia | Gdynia | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 44 w Gdyni | |
275 | Iwen Helena | Gdynia | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 44 w Gdyni | |
276 | Wicka Maja | Puck | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 44 w Gdyni | |
277 | Michalik Oliwia | Gdynia | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 44 w Gdyni | |
278 | Babicz Oliwia | Gdynia | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 44 w Gdyni | |
279 | Kruk Maja | Gdynia | Polska | 8-9 lat ok. 500 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6 w Gdyni | |
280 | Łukaszewski Filip | Rumia | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 9 w Rumi | |
281 | Wirkowska Marta | Wejherowo | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | Szkoła Podstawowa Sióstr Salezjanek w Rumi | |
282 | Kruszyński Jakub | Mosty | Polska | 8-9 lat ok. 500 m | Szkoła Podstawowa w Mostach | |
283 | Szczyglak Ania | Mosty | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | Szkoła Podstawowa w Mostach | |
284 | BALAS JAKUB | POGÓRZE | Polska | 13-15 lat ok. 1,5 km | Szkoła Podstawowa w Pogórzu | |
285 | Męczyński Maksymilian | Pogórze | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | Szkoła Podstawowa w Pogórzu | |
286 | Woźniak Jaśminka | POGÓRZE | Polska | 8-9 lat ok. 500 m | Szkoła Podstawowa w Pogórzu | |
287 | Pustówka Łucja | Dębogórze | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | Szkoła Podstawowa w Pogórzu | |
288 | Rola Patryk | Pogórze | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | Szkoła Podstawowa w Pogórzu | |
289 | Fabisz Helena | Pogórze | Polska | 8-9 lat ok. 500 m | Szkoła Podstawowa w Pogórzu | |
290 | KARBOWNIK AGATA | SUCHY DWÓR | Polska | 8-9 lat ok. 500 m | Szkoła Podstawowa w Pogórzu | |
291 | Stoliński Alex | Gdynia | Polska | 8-9 lat ok. 500 m | Szkoła Podstawowa w Pogórzu | |
292 | Fabisz Maria | Pogórze | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Szkoła Podstawowa w Pogórzu | |
293 | Wardak Martyna | Pogórze | Polska | 8-9 lat ok. 500 m | Szkoła Podstawowa w Pogórzu | |
294 | RUŁA OSKAR | POGÓRZE | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | Szkoła Podstawowa w Pogórzu | |
295 | RUŁA KORNELIA | POGÓRZE | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Szkoła Podstawowa w Pogórzu | |
296 | Czoska Fabian | Pogórze | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | Szkoła Podstawowa w Pogórzu | |
297 | Czaszyńska Alicja | Kosakowo | Polska | 8-9 lat ok. 500 m | Szkoła Podstawowa w Pogórzu | |
298 | Kubica Piotr | Pogórze | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | Szkoła Podstawowa w Pogórzu | |
299 | Prabucki Nikodem | Wejherowo | Polska | 10-12 lat ok. 1 km | Szkoła Wejherowo | |
300 | Mucha Gaja | Pogórze | Polska | 5-7 lat ok. 350 m | TriMama Team |
Wyświetleń: 20493