Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jankowski Rafał | KOŁO | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | Koło Biega | opłacono |
2 | Olas Jolanta | Wladzimirow | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
3 | Cichos Natalia | Wieruszew | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
4 | OKUŃSKA- WEJDMAN ANETA | Łódź | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | opłacono | |
5 | Wejdman Dariusz | Łódź | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | opłacono | |
6 | Pawłowski Adrian | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 12 + km | opłacono | |
7 | Kaczmarek Damian | Kazimierz Biskupi | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
8 | Kwiatkowska Mariola | Janowice | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
9 | Strużyńska Emilia | Janowice | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
10 | Strużyński Andrzej | Janowice | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
11 | ŁĄCKA URSZULA | KONIN | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
12 | Matecki Jacek | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 12 + km | Komoras Konin | opłacono |
13 | Nowacki Krzysztof | Koło | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | NO NAME TEAM | opłacono |
14 | Arend Kinga | Kleczew | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
15 | Nowak Jarosław | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
16 | Grabarek Karol | Bolesławów | Polska | gRUNt bieg 12 + km | KS Bolesławów | opłacono |
17 | Nowak Szymon | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 12 + km | Cosmos 06 Konin | opłacono |
18 | Kędzierski Maciej | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
19 | Konieczka Paweł | Jastrowie | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | ZASAPANI HYDRO TRZCIANKA | opłacono |
20 | Konieczka Patrycja | Jastrowie | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | ZASAPANI HYDRO TRZCIANKA | opłacono |
21 | Lorenc Artur | Ślesin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | opłacono | |
22 | Borwiński Hubert | Poznań | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | Winogrady Legends | opłacono |
23 | KRZOS TOMASZ | BIELAWY | Polska | gRUNt bieg 12 + km | opłacono | |
24 | Puchalski Marek | Kleczew | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
25 | Puchalska Elżbieta | Kleczew | Polska | gRUNt bieg 12 + km | opłacono | |
26 | Jagodziński Wiktor | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | Vikmed 3Team Konin | opłacono |
27 | Jagodziński Paweł | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | Vikmed 3Team Konin | opłacono |
28 | Nowak Przemysław | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | Cosmos 06 Konin | opłacono |
29 | Włodarczyk Krzysztof | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | 3 TEAM MPEC KONIN | opłacono |
30 | Andre Anna | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 12 + km | opłacono | |
31 | Małkiewicz Jacek | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Nordic Walking | TBKM WILK | opłacono |
32 | Maciejewski Szymon | Goraninek | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | Sandał | opłacono |
33 | Pasterska Karolina | Kazimierz Biskupi | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | Sandał | opłacono |
34 | Piaskowski Piotr | Konin | Polska | Nordic Walking | finanser.pl | opłacono |
35 | Pasterski Mieszko | Posada | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | Sandał | opłacono |
36 | Majewska Marzena | 109 | Polska | Nordic Walking | New4you Team | opłacono |
37 | Pawlak Maciej | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | 3 TEAM MPEC KONIN | opłacono |
38 | Jasinska Krystyna | Kowal | Polska | Nordic Walking | PARAKULOS - KOWAL | opłacono |
39 | Bazela Henryka | Kowal | Polska | Nordic Walking | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
40 | Maciejewska Beata | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
41 | Pajęcki Adam | KOWAL | Polska | Nordic Walking | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
42 | Karaś Jacek | Poznań | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / Red Runner | opłacono |
43 | Sakowski Marcin | Rychwał | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
44 | Adamczyk Włodzimierz | Kazimierz BISKUPI | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
45 | Cal Ewa | Stare Miasto | Polska | gRUNt bieg 12 + km | opłacono | |
46 | Cal Robert Cal | stare miasto | Polska | gRUNt bieg 12 + km | opłacono | |
47 | O Sullivan Owen | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | opłacono | |
48 | Czerniejewska Żaneta | Koło | Polska | Nordic Walking | New4You Team | opłacono |
49 | Kaszuba-Czarnecka Anna | Poznań | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | opłacono | |
50 | Woźniak Ewa | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
51 | Krupiński Zbigniew | Koło | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | Koło Biega | opłacono |
52 | Żurawik Maria | Kłodawa | Polska | Nordic Walking | New4You Team | opłacono |
53 | Kaniewski Maciej | Powiercie | Polska | gRUNt bieg 12 + km | HURAGAN | opłacono |
54 | Pawlak Katarzyna | Powiercie | Polska | gRUNt bieg 12 + km | Koło Biega | opłacono |
55 | Pawlak Jarek | Powiercie | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | Koło Biega | opłacono |
56 | Kałużny Dawid | Golina | Polska | gRUNt bieg 12 + km | opłacono | |
57 | Klama Maciej | Kalisz | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | KKM | opłacono |
58 | Knop Damian | Koło | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
59 | Ziarniak Mariusz | Golina | Polska | gRUNt bieg 12 + km | Cosmos 06 Konin | opłacono |
60 | Palowski Bartosz | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 12 + km | Cosmos 06 Konin | opłacono |
61 | Kaczmarek Zbigniew | Młynek gm. Osiek Mały | Polska | Nordic Walking | New4YouTeam | opłacono |
62 | Przybylak Sylwia | Kazimierz Biskupi | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
63 | Przybylak Mikołaj | Kazimierz Biskupi | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
64 | Młodzieniak Robert | Ludwików | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | KKM KONIN | opłacono |
65 | Kubik Jarosław | Koło | Polska | gRUNt bieg 12 + km | opłacono | |
66 | Walczak Lidia | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | GEBERIT TEAM | opłacono |
67 | Walczak Dawid | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | GEBERIT TEAM | opłacono |
68 | Czechorowski Andrzej | Wieruszew | Polska | gRUNt bieg 12 + km | opłacono | |
69 | Jacek Rafał | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
70 | Krzemiński Andrzej | Koło | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
71 | Dobek Tomasz | Płock | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | opłacono | |
72 | Janczyk Michał | Płock | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | opłacono | |
73 | Marciniak Jacek | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | opłacono | |
74 | Okupnik-Kicińska Ewa | Koło | Polska | Nordic Walking | New4YouTeam | opłacono |
75 | Kuszyńska Agnieszka | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | ||
76 | szczesiak patrycja | Koło | Polska | Nordic Walking | New4YouTeam | opłacono |
77 | Ignaczak Joanna | Żychlin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | IFB Broker | opłacono |
78 | Górniak Tomasz | Koło | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | GEBERIT TEAM | opłacono |
79 | Dąbrowska Daria | Daniszew | Polska | Nordic Walking | New4YouTeam | opłacono |
80 | Mrówczyńska Paula | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 12 + km | opłacono | |
81 | Kowalski PIOTR | Mogilno | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
82 | Dekiert Artur | Poznań | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | Coffee to GO!! | opłacono |
83 | Bieliński Leszek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
84 | Dominiak Tomasz | Tuliszków | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | tdominiak.pl | opłacono |
85 | Wojtczak Joanna Wojtczak | Koło | Polska | gRUNt bieg 12 + km | Koło Biega | opłacono |
86 | Piórkowski Jarosław | Koło | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | Koło Biega | opłacono |
87 | Lasota Marcin | Koło | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | Koło Biega | opłacono |
88 | Waleriańczk Kamil | Piotrkowice | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | Unstoppable Runners Piotrkowice | opłacono |
89 | Marciniak Darek | Koło | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | MtbKołoTeam | opłacono |
90 | Piórkowska Jolanta | Powiercie | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | Koło Biega | opłacono |
91 | koczołowski andrzej | łask | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
92 | Ignaczak Marcin | Żychlin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 12 + km | IFB Broker | opłacono |
93 | Gruchalski Wojciech | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 12 + km | opłacono | |
94 | Serafin Robert | Swarzędz | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | opłacono | |
95 | Gawron Paweł | Posada | Polska | gRUNt bieg 12 + km | opłacono | |
96 | Wanat Wioletta | Konin | Polska | Nordic Walking | NW KONIN warto nad Wartą | opłacono |
97 | Jankowska Magdalena | KOŁO | Polska | Nordic Walking | New4YouTeam | opłacono |
98 | Wiśniewski Robert | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | KB WARTKO | opłacono |
99 | Kolska Justyna | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
100 | Sikorska Anna | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 12 + km | TRITON KONIN | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 13941