Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacek Grzegorz | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
2 | Olas Jolanta | Wladzimirow | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
3 | Cichos Natalia | Wieruszew | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
4 | Kaczmarek Damian | Kazimierz Biskupi | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
5 | Kwiatkowska Mariola | Janowice | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
6 | Strużyńska Emilia | Janowice | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
7 | Strużyński Andrzej | Janowice | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
8 | Arend Kinga | Kleczew | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
9 | Nowak Jarosław | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
10 | Kędzierski Maciej | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
11 | Maciejewska Beata | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
12 | Sakowski Marcin | Rychwał | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
13 | Adamczyk Włodzimierz | Kazimierz BISKUPI | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
14 | Knop Damian | Koło | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
15 | Wiśny Michał | Słupca | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
16 | Guzik Przemysław | Słupca | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | ||
17 | Kolska Justyna | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
18 | Kowalski PIOTR | Mogilno | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
19 | Kuszyńska Agnieszka | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | ||
20 | Jacek Rafał | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
21 | Przybylak Mikołaj | Kazimierz Biskupi | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
22 | Przybylak Sylwia | Kazimierz Biskupi | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
23 | Woźniak Ewa | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
24 | Zalas Piotr | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | GEBERIT TEAM | opłacono |
25 | Ignaczak Joanna | Żychlin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | IFB Broker | opłacono |
26 | Nowacki Krzysztof | Koło | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | NO NAME TEAM | opłacono |
27 | Maciejewski Szymon | Goraninek | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | Sandał | opłacono |
28 | Pasterska Karolina | Kazimierz Biskupi | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | Sandał | opłacono |
29 | Pasterski Mieszko | Posada | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | Sandał | opłacono |
30 | Borwiński Hubert | Poznań | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | Winogrady Legends | opłacono |
31 | Konieczka Paweł | Jastrowie | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | ZASAPANI HYDRO TRZCIANKA | opłacono |
32 | Konieczka Patrycja | Jastrowie | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | ZASAPANI HYDRO TRZCIANKA | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 13909