Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamczyk Włodzimierz | Kazimierz BISKUPI | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
2 | Arend Kinga | Kleczew | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
3 | Borwiński Hubert | Poznań | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | Winogrady Legends | opłacono |
4 | Cichos Natalia | Wieruszew | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
5 | Guzik Przemysław | Słupca | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | ||
6 | Ignaczak Joanna | Żychlin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | IFB Broker | opłacono |
7 | Jacek Grzegorz | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
8 | Jacek Rafał | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
9 | Kaczmarek Damian | Kazimierz Biskupi | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
10 | Kędzierski Maciej | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
11 | Knop Damian | Koło | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
12 | Kolska Justyna | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
13 | Konieczka Patrycja | Jastrowie | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | ZASAPANI HYDRO TRZCIANKA | opłacono |
14 | Konieczka Paweł | Jastrowie | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | ZASAPANI HYDRO TRZCIANKA | opłacono |
15 | Kowalski PIOTR | Mogilno | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
16 | Kuszyńska Agnieszka | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | ||
17 | Kwiatkowska Mariola | Janowice | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
18 | Maciejewska Beata | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
19 | Maciejewski Szymon | Goraninek | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | Sandał | opłacono |
20 | Nowacki Krzysztof | Koło | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | NO NAME TEAM | opłacono |
21 | Nowak Jarosław | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
22 | Olas Jolanta | Wladzimirow | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
23 | Pasterska Karolina | Kazimierz Biskupi | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | Sandał | opłacono |
24 | Pasterski Mieszko | Posada | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | Sandał | opłacono |
25 | Przybylak Mikołaj | Kazimierz Biskupi | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
26 | Przybylak Sylwia | Kazimierz Biskupi | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
27 | Sakowski Marcin | Rychwał | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
28 | Strużyńska Emilia | Janowice | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
29 | Strużyński Andrzej | Janowice | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
30 | Wiśny Michał | Słupca | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
31 | Woźniak Ewa | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | opłacono | |
32 | Zalas Piotr | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | GEBERIT TEAM | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 13893