Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kośny Justyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
2 | Kowal Dariusz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Saint-Gobain Squad | opłacono |
3 | Siewierska Patrycja | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Olkuszbiega. Pl | opłacono |
4 | Ziębiński Adam | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | olkuszbiega.pl | opłacono |
5 | Emessaouden Florentyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | A-MI-GO | opłacono |
6 | Kozikowska Sylwia | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
7 | Niedziela Paweł | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
8 | Minor Iwona | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | olkuszbiega.pl | opłacono |
9 | Adamczyk Tomasz | Gorenice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
10 | Krzysztonek Grzegorz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | olkuszbiega.pl | opłacono |
11 | Ruszkiewicz Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Buyers’ World | opłacono |
12 | Maziarz Patryk | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Wkurw_team | opłacono |
13 | BANYŚ Andrzej | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Bananas Team | opłacono |
14 | Szpil Maciej | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
15 | Popkiewicz Bartosz | Sieniczno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Grupa Biegowa Kefas | opłacono |
16 | Rogozik Szymon | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Jura TEAM | opłacono |
17 | Bralich Barbara | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
18 | Baran Marta | Jerzmanowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Jura TEAM | opłacono |
19 | LORISZ DAMIAN | CHORZÓW | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | OPP KATOWICE | opłacono |
20 | Lebioda Grzegorz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
21 | Andruchów Marek | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
22 | Maroszek Jacek | Trzyciąż | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Wolbrom Team | opłacono |
23 | Czapla Seweryn | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
24 | Murawski Marcin | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
25 | Suwalski Sebastian | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Olm | opłacono |
26 | Karoń Bartosz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KS Olkusz | opłacono |
27 | Jędrzejewski Tadeusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
28 | Przybytek Dariusz | Ruda Sląska | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | niezrzeszony | opłacono |
29 | Sobczak Dorota | Klucze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | olkuszbiega.pl | opłacono |
30 | BARAN STANISŁAW | CIEŚLIN | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Saint-Gobain SQUAD | opłacono |
31 | Bróg Wojciech | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
32 | Widawski Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono |
33 | Chlosta Bartlomiej | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Anbi-Tech Precision CNC Machining | opłacono |
34 | Kopieniak Szczepan | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
35 | Stach Łukasz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
36 | Karcz Marta | Czubrowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
37 | Wiercioch Łukasz | OLKUSZ | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
38 | Kowalski Rafał | Chrząstowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ENDURE TEAM | opłacono |
39 | Kowalska Mariola | Chrząstowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ENDURE TEAM | opłacono |
40 | Sopniewski Wojciech | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
41 | Mitusińska Magdalena | Jaroszowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Antrans Bis Olkusz | opłacono |
42 | Wojtacha Adrian | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KS Olkusz | opłacono |
43 | Chrząścik Ewelina Chrząścik | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | PRO 366 | opłacono |
44 | Jędrocha Karolina | Klucze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
45 | Jędrocha Zenon | Klucze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
46 | Majcher Piotr | Jagiełła | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
47 | Kopeć Mateusz | Ryczówek | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | 25 Batalion Logistyczny | opłacono |
48 | Kwapisz Karolina | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Płomień Sosnowiec | opłacono |
49 | PASTERNAK STANISŁAW | OLKUSZ | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
50 | Sowiński Jakub | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Dyskobolia Olkusz | opłacono |
51 | Padło Agnieszka | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | LOVE Kazimierz | opłacono |
52 | MACHERA Rafał | Koniecpol | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
53 | JURAS TERESA | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
54 | Czarnecki Marcin | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
55 | Górniak Adam | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
56 | ZARYCHTA AGNIESZKA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
57 | Grzanka Martyna | KRAKÓW | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Biegamy z Sercem | opłacono |
58 | Adamczyk Michal | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | opłacono |
59 | Mucha Krzysztof | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | olkuszbiega.pl | opłacono |
60 | Żak Barbara | Przeginia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Jura TEAM | opłacono |
61 | Żak Artur | Przeginia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Jura TEAM | opłacono |
62 | Rypel Wojciech | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Pyrjow Ałakurp | opłacono |
63 | Galka Wojciech | Przeginia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | JuraTEAM | opłacono |
64 | Menżyk Joanna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Mors Hubertus Mysłowice | opłacono |
65 | Mosurek Olga | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Grupa Biegowa Kefas | opłacono |
66 | Mosurek Bartosz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Grupa Biegowa Kefas | opłacono |
67 | Zabrzeński Dariusz | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
68 | Motyl Artur | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KS Olkusz | opłacono |
69 | Kowalkowski Tomasz | Klucze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KS Olkusz | opłacono |
70 | Sobczak Adam | Klucze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Lisy Pustyni | opłacono |
71 | Kluczewski Krzysztof | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KS Capoeira Camangula | opłacono |
72 | Grzebinoga Paweł Grzebinoga | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | UKS OMEGA Olkusz | opłacono |
73 | Chmura Tomasz | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
74 | Łuszcz Konrad | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | #GrodziecRun | opłacono |
75 | Góralczyk Ewa | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
76 | Fijałkowski Filip | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | enduhub.com | opłacono |
77 | Kudzia Sebastian | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | olkuszbiega.pl | opłacono |
78 | Putowski Sebastian | Rokitno Szlacheckie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | OSP Rokitno Szlacheckie | opłacono |
79 | Jureczko Rafal | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
80 | Baranek Wojciech | Przeginia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | 8 Baza Lotnictwa Transportowego | opłacono |
81 | Świetlicka Aleksandra | Sławków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
82 | Durzyński Artur | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BOLTECH | opłacono |
83 | MINOR Robert | OLKUSZ | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BOLTECH | opłacono |
84 | Dziurawiec Monika | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
85 | Kołodziejczyk Monika | Przeginia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Jura TEAM | opłacono |
86 | Dryński Tomasz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
87 | Cieśla Dorota | olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
88 | Kołodziejczyk Grzegorz | Przeginia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Jura TEAM | opłacono |
89 | Kieca Henryk | Trzyciąż | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
90 | Latos Rafał Latos | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
91 | Smuga Aleksander | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
92 | Juda Michał | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Mammamija | opłacono |
93 | Sieka Maciej | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | opłacono |
94 | Golonka Marek | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | opłacono |
95 | Kaputa Piotr | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
96 | Rusek Paweł | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KUSY Bukowno | opłacono |
97 | Nowak Michal | Krakow | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
98 | Tys Małgorzata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
99 | BESZTERDO MARIA | OLKUSZ | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
100 | Kocój Marcelina | Trzebinia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 19909