Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kośny Justyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
2 | Kośny Michał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
3 | Kowal Dariusz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Saint-Gobain Squad | opłacono |
4 | Siewierska Patrycja | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Olkuszbiega. Pl | opłacono |
5 | Guzik Justyna | Gołaczewy | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Wolbrom TEAM | |
6 | Ziębiński Adam | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | olkuszbiega.pl | opłacono |
7 | Emessaouden Florentyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | A-MI-GO | opłacono |
8 | Kozikowska Sylwia | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
9 | Niedziela Paweł | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
10 | Minor Iwona | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | olkuszbiega.pl | opłacono |
11 | Adamczyk Tomasz | Gorenice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
12 | Krzysztonek Grzegorz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | olkuszbiega.pl | opłacono |
13 | Ruszkiewicz Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Buyers’ World | opłacono |
14 | Maziarz Patryk | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Wkurw_team | opłacono |
15 | BANYŚ Andrzej | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Bananas Team | opłacono |
16 | Szczepanek Natalia | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
17 | Szpil Maciej | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
18 | Popkiewicz Bartosz | Sieniczno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Grupa Biegowa Kefas | opłacono |
19 | Rogozik Szymon | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Jura TEAM | opłacono |
20 | Bralich Barbara | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
21 | Baran Marta | Jerzmanowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Jura TEAM | opłacono |
22 | LORISZ DAMIAN | CHORZÓW | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | OPP KATOWICE | opłacono |
23 | Lebioda Grzegorz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
24 | PRADEL Grzegorz | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
25 | Skubis Kamil | Sławków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Krav Maga NA MAXA | |
26 | Andruchów Marek | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
27 | Maroszek Jacek | Trzyciąż | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Wolbrom Team | opłacono |
28 | Czapla Seweryn | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
29 | Murawski Marcin | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
30 | Suwalski Sebastian | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Olm | opłacono |
31 | Karoń Bartosz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KS Olkusz | opłacono |
32 | Jędrzejewski Tadeusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
33 | Przybytek Dariusz | Ruda Sląska | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | niezrzeszony | opłacono |
34 | Klejszta Grzegorz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | #czeladzbiega | |
35 | Doroz Natalia | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
36 | Sobczak Dorota | Klucze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | olkuszbiega.pl | opłacono |
37 | Wylężek Paweł | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Lecymy Durś,OPP kce, MOSIR Piekary | |
38 | BARAN STANISŁAW | CIEŚLIN | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Saint-Gobain SQUAD | opłacono |
39 | Kluczewski Krzysztof | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | UKS OMEGA Olkusz | |
40 | Bagińska Dorota | Sławków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Sławkowskie Włóczykije | |
41 | Bagiński Ryszard | Sławków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
42 | Bróg Wojciech | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
43 | Widawski Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono |
44 | Chlosta Bartlomiej | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Anbi-Tech Precision CNC Machining | opłacono |
45 | Kopieniak Szczepan | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
46 | Bielecka Marta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | |
47 | Stach Łukasz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
48 | Karcz Marta | Czubrowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
49 | Wiercioch Łukasz | OLKUSZ | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
50 | Kowalski Rafał | Chrząstowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ENDURE TEAM | opłacono |
51 | Kowalska Mariola | Chrząstowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ENDURE TEAM | opłacono |
52 | Sopniewski Wojciech | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
53 | Mitusińska Magdalena | Jaroszowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Antrans Bis Olkusz | opłacono |
54 | Wojtacha Adrian | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KS Olkusz | opłacono |
55 | Chrząścik Ewelina Chrząścik | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | PRO 366 | opłacono |
56 | Jędrocha Karolina | Klucze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
57 | Jędrocha Zenon | Klucze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
58 | BLASZCZAK HENRYK | TYCHY | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
59 | Majcher Piotr | Jagiełła | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
60 | Kopeć Mateusz | Ryczówek | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | 25 Batalion Logistyczny | opłacono |
61 | Kwapisz Karolina | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Płomień Sosnowiec | opłacono |
62 | PASTERNAK STANISŁAW | OLKUSZ | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
63 | Sowiński Jakub | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Dyskobolia Olkusz | opłacono |
64 | Padło Agnieszka | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | LOVE Kazimierz | opłacono |
65 | MACHERA Rafał | Koniecpol | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
66 | JURAS TERESA | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
67 | Głogowski Pawel | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
68 | Czarnecki Marcin | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
69 | Górniak Adam | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
70 | ZARYCHTA AGNIESZKA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
71 | Grzanka Martyna | KRAKÓW | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Biegamy z Sercem | opłacono |
72 | Adamczyk Michal | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | opłacono |
73 | Mucha Krzysztof | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | olkuszbiega.pl | opłacono |
74 | Żak Barbara | Przeginia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Jura TEAM | opłacono |
75 | Żak Artur | Przeginia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Jura TEAM | opłacono |
76 | Rypel Wojciech | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Pyrjow Ałakurp | opłacono |
77 | Galka Wojciech | Przeginia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | JuraTEAM | opłacono |
78 | Menżyk Joanna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Mors Hubertus Mysłowice | opłacono |
79 | Mosurek Olga | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Grupa Biegowa Kefas | opłacono |
80 | Mosurek Bartosz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Grupa Biegowa Kefas | opłacono |
81 | Zabrzeński Dariusz | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
82 | Motyl Artur | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KS Olkusz | opłacono |
83 | Klich Mateusz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KS Olkusz | |
84 | Stachowicx Toszadz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KS Olkusz | |
85 | Kowalkowski Tomasz | Klucze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KS Olkusz | opłacono |
86 | Sobczak Adam | Klucze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Lisy Pustyni | opłacono |
87 | Kluczewski Krzysztof | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KS Capoeira Camangula | opłacono |
88 | Grzebinoga Paweł Grzebinoga | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | UKS OMEGA Olkusz | opłacono |
89 | Woźniczka Radosław | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
90 | Chmura Tomasz | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
91 | Łuszcz Konrad | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | #GrodziecRun | opłacono |
92 | Góralczyk Ewa | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
93 | Fijałkowski Filip | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | enduhub.com | opłacono |
94 | Kudzia Sebastian | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | olkuszbiega.pl | opłacono |
95 | Putowski Sebastian | Rokitno Szlacheckie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | OSP Rokitno Szlacheckie | opłacono |
96 | Jureczko Rafal | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
97 | Baranek Wojciech | Przeginia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | 8 Baza Lotnictwa Transportowego | opłacono |
98 | Świetlicka Aleksandra | Sławków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
99 | Durzyński Artur | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BOLTECH | opłacono |
100 | MINOR Robert | OLKUSZ | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BOLTECH | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 19906