Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | LORISZ DAMIAN | CHORZÓW | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | OPP KATOWICE | opłacono |
102 | Lebioda Grzegorz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
103 | PRADEL Grzegorz | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
104 | Skubis Kamil | Sławków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Krav Maga NA MAXA | |
105 | Andruchów Marek | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
106 | Maroszek Jacek | Trzyciąż | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Wolbrom Team | opłacono |
107 | Czapla Seweryn | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
108 | Murawski Marcin | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
109 | Suwalski Sebastian | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Olm | opłacono |
110 | Karoń Bartosz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KS Olkusz | opłacono |
111 | Jędrzejewski Tadeusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
112 | Przybytek Dariusz | Ruda Sląska | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | niezrzeszony | opłacono |
113 | Klejszta Grzegorz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | #czeladzbiega | |
114 | Doroz Natalia | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
115 | Sobczak Dorota | Klucze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | olkuszbiega.pl | opłacono |
116 | Wylężek Paweł | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Lecymy Durś,OPP kce, MOSIR Piekary | |
117 | BARAN STANISŁAW | CIEŚLIN | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Saint-Gobain SQUAD | opłacono |
118 | Kluczewski Krzysztof | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | UKS OMEGA Olkusz | |
119 | Bagińska Dorota | Sławków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Sławkowskie Włóczykije | |
120 | Bagiński Ryszard | Sławków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
121 | Bróg Wojciech | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
122 | Widawski Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono |
123 | Chlosta Bartlomiej | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Anbi-Tech Precision CNC Machining | opłacono |
124 | Kopieniak Szczepan | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
125 | Bielecka Marta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | |
126 | Stach Łukasz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
127 | Karcz Marta | Czubrowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
128 | Wiercioch Łukasz | OLKUSZ | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
129 | Kowalski Rafał | Chrząstowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ENDURE TEAM | opłacono |
130 | Kowalska Mariola | Chrząstowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ENDURE TEAM | opłacono |
131 | Sopniewski Wojciech | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
132 | Mitusińska Magdalena | Jaroszowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Antrans Bis Olkusz | opłacono |
133 | Wojtacha Adrian | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KS Olkusz | opłacono |
134 | Chrząścik Ewelina Chrząścik | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | PRO 366 | opłacono |
135 | Jędrocha Karolina | Klucze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
136 | Jędrocha Zenon | Klucze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
137 | BLASZCZAK HENRYK | TYCHY | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
138 | Majcher Piotr | Jagiełła | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
139 | Kopeć Mateusz | Ryczówek | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | 25 Batalion Logistyczny | opłacono |
140 | Kwapisz Karolina | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Płomień Sosnowiec | opłacono |
141 | PASTERNAK STANISŁAW | OLKUSZ | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
142 | Sowiński Jakub | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Dyskobolia Olkusz | opłacono |
143 | Padło Agnieszka | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | LOVE Kazimierz | opłacono |
144 | MACHERA Rafał | Koniecpol | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
145 | JURAS TERESA | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
146 | Głogowski Pawel | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
147 | Czarnecki Marcin | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
148 | Górniak Adam | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
149 | ZARYCHTA AGNIESZKA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
150 | Grzanka Martyna | KRAKÓW | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Biegamy z Sercem | opłacono |
151 | Adamczyk Michal | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | opłacono |
152 | Mucha Krzysztof | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | olkuszbiega.pl | opłacono |
153 | Żak Barbara | Przeginia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Jura TEAM | opłacono |
154 | Żak Artur | Przeginia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Jura TEAM | opłacono |
155 | Rypel Wojciech | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Pyrjow Ałakurp | opłacono |
156 | Galka Wojciech | Przeginia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | JuraTEAM | opłacono |
157 | Menżyk Joanna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Mors Hubertus Mysłowice | opłacono |
158 | Mosurek Olga | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Grupa Biegowa Kefas | opłacono |
159 | Mosurek Bartosz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Grupa Biegowa Kefas | opłacono |
160 | Zabrzeński Dariusz | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
161 | Motyl Artur | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KS Olkusz | opłacono |
162 | Klich Mateusz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KS Olkusz | |
163 | Stachowicx Toszadz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KS Olkusz | |
164 | Kowalkowski Tomasz | Klucze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KS Olkusz | opłacono |
165 | Sobczak Adam | Klucze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Lisy Pustyni | opłacono |
166 | Kluczewski Krzysztof | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KS Capoeira Camangula | opłacono |
167 | Grzebinoga Paweł Grzebinoga | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | UKS OMEGA Olkusz | opłacono |
168 | Woźniczka Radosław | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
169 | Chmura Tomasz | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
170 | Łuszcz Konrad | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | #GrodziecRun | opłacono |
171 | Góralczyk Ewa | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
172 | Fijałkowski Filip | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | enduhub.com | opłacono |
173 | Kudzia Sebastian | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | olkuszbiega.pl | opłacono |
174 | Putowski Sebastian | Rokitno Szlacheckie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | OSP Rokitno Szlacheckie | opłacono |
175 | Jureczko Rafal | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
176 | Baranek Wojciech | Przeginia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | 8 Baza Lotnictwa Transportowego | opłacono |
177 | Świetlicka Aleksandra | Sławków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
178 | Durzyński Artur | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BOLTECH | opłacono |
179 | MINOR Robert | OLKUSZ | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BOLTECH | opłacono |
180 | Dziurawiec Monika | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
181 | Kołodziejczyk Monika | Przeginia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Jura TEAM | opłacono |
182 | Dryński Tomasz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
183 | Cieśla Dorota | olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
184 | Kołodziejczyk Grzegorz | Przeginia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Jura TEAM | opłacono |
185 | Kieca Henryk | Trzyciąż | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
186 | Latos Rafał Latos | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
187 | Smuga Aleksander | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
188 | Juda Michał | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Mammamija | opłacono |
189 | Sieka Maciej | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | opłacono |
190 | Golonka Marek | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | opłacono |
191 | Kaputa Piotr | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
192 | Rusek Paweł | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KUSY Bukowno | opłacono |
193 | Pudzisz RYSZARD Pudzisz | Ludźmierz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | MOK MSZANA DOLNA | |
194 | Nowak Michal | Krakow | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
195 | Tys Małgorzata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
196 | BESZTERDO MARIA | OLKUSZ | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
197 | Kocój Marcelina | Trzebinia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
198 | Chudzik Edyta | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
199 | Makowska Sylwia | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
200 | Dębska Karolina | Bolesław | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | OLKUSZ BIEGA | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 19941