Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaminiów Jarosław | Ryczówek | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
2 | Czekaj Marta | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BOLTECH | opłacono |
3 | Ryszka Jacek | OLKUSZ | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BOLTECH | opłacono |
4 | Krzemień Piotr | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BOLTECH | opłacono |
5 | Pytlik Aleksandra | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BOLTECH | opłacono |
6 | Piórecki Michał Piórecki | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
7 | Krawiec-Sioła Edyta | Zederman | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
8 | Mika Artur | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Miki Team | opłacono |
9 | Wołkiewicz Paweł | Ryczówek | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
10 | Grzanka Mateusz | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | PSP ZAWIERCIE | opłacono |
11 | Maciążek Marcin | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
12 | Trzcionkowski Mariusz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BOLTECH | opłacono |
13 | Górka Arkadiusz | Osiek | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
14 | Ryszka Michał | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BOLTECH | opłacono |
15 | Pyrtek Rafał | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
16 | Stercel Krzysztof | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
17 | Dembicz Wojciech | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
18 | Dudziak Ryszard | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
19 | Jankowski Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
20 | Jacyszyn Jacek | Wroclaw | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BOLTECH | opłacono |
21 | Pachowicz Artur | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
22 | Mosór Katarzyna | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
23 | Mędrek Łukasz | Jaroszowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
24 | Motyl Alojzy | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KS Olkusz | opłacono |
25 | Czerw Magdalena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
26 | Ocieczek Maciej | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
27 | Jarosz Mariusz | Bydlin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
28 | Banyś Szymon | Klucze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
29 | Banaszak Magdalena Banaszak | Trzebinia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
30 | Czaja Andrzej | Niegowonice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
31 | Parcz Lucyna | Klucze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Grupa Biegowa Kefas Olkusz | opłacono |
32 | Urych Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
33 | Dziurzyński Adrian | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
34 | Skrzek Paulina | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
35 | Luboń Marcin | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
36 | Czekaj Michał | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BOLTECH | opłacono |
37 | Dwornik Łukasz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
38 | Dwornik Tomasz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
39 | Tracz Wojciech | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BOLTECH | opłacono |
40 | Drozdowski Piotr | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
41 | Drozdowska Malwina | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
42 | Półtorak Paweł | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
43 | Nurski Piotr | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BOLTECH | opłacono |
44 | Strzeszewski Sebastian | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
45 | Wąs Błażej | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
46 | Gąsiorowska Elżbieta | Gorenice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
47 | Filicha Piotr | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | 16 BPD | opłacono |
48 | Mosurek Olga | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Grupa Biegowa Kefas | opłacono |
49 | MIkuła Zbigniew | Skała | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
50 | Kaboczyk Patryk | Tychy | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
51 | Palka Dawid | Tychy | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KMP Tychy | opłacono |
52 | Pudzisz RYSZARD | Ludźmierz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | MOK MSZANA DOLNA | opłacono |
53 | Nowak Bartłomiej | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
54 | Drząszcz Piotr | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Grupa Biegowa Kefas Olkusz | opłacono |
55 | Wendreńska Anna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Sportowe Wonsy | opłacono |
56 | Urgacz Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
57 | Wąs Marcin | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Sportowe Wonsy | opłacono |
58 | Grochal Rafał | Niepołomice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
59 | Karoń Jacek | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
60 | MYJAK IRENEUSZ | PODLIPIE | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KUSY Bukowno | opłacono |
61 | Sadowska-Kocój Irena | Trzebinia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
62 | Śladowski Daniel | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Olkuszbiega | opłacono |
63 | Klich Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono |
64 | Motyka Sebastian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | A-Team | opłacono |
65 | Formicki Rafał | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | |
66 | Rokiel Tomasz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
67 | Kalembka Kamil | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | opłacono |
68 | Pilarski Bartłomiej | Libiąż | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Wyznawcy Bronka Libiąż | opłacono |
69 | Dybek Mateusz | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
70 | Głąb Bartłomiej | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
71 | Knapczyk Szymon | Ostrężnica | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | pędzący Jeleń | opłacono |
72 | Knapczyk Paweł | Ostrężnica | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | pędzący Jeleń | opłacono |
73 | Zapora Marek | Sarnów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Wpogoni za duchem | opłacono |
74 | sobolewski tomasz | olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
75 | Maciag Grzegorz | Krakow | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
76 | Rogóż Stanisław | Wola Kalinowska | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
77 | Szklarska Paulina | Jerzmanowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
78 | Kołba Paweł | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
79 | Kuśnierz Wojciech | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
80 | Szyncel Anna | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
81 | Mucha-Labisko Monika | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KUSY Bukowno | opłacono |
82 | Wodecka Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
83 | Dębska Karolina | Bolesław | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | OLKUSZ BIEGA | opłacono |
84 | Makowska Sylwia | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
85 | Chudzik Edyta | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
86 | Kocój Marcelina | Trzebinia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
87 | BESZTERDO MARIA | OLKUSZ | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
88 | Tys Małgorzata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
89 | Nowak Michal | Krakow | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
90 | Pudzisz RYSZARD Pudzisz | Ludźmierz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | MOK MSZANA DOLNA | |
91 | Rusek Paweł | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KUSY Bukowno | opłacono |
92 | Kaputa Piotr | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
93 | Golonka Marek | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | opłacono |
94 | Sieka Maciej | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | opłacono |
95 | Juda Michał | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Mammamija | opłacono |
96 | Smuga Aleksander | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
97 | Latos Rafał Latos | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
98 | Kieca Henryk | Trzyciąż | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
99 | Kołodziejczyk Grzegorz | Przeginia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Jura TEAM | opłacono |
100 | Cieśla Dorota | olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 19940